Competition: Jekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize

Information:
  • 247 athletes from 1 nation
  • 107 women and 140 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 1008 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/300m/1000m
06. - 07.03.2021

PosNameNation100m500m300m1000mPointsDiff
1 Alena Khisamova (C2) RUS 12.07 (2) SB 48.79 (1) 29.12 (1) PB 1:36.31 (1) 138.135 -
2 Uljana Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 12.49 (4) PB 50.14 (2) 30.30 (3) PB 1:42.06 (2) 143.960 +5.825
3 Jana Fedosejenko (C1) RUS 11.56 (1) TR, PB 50.92 (3) 30.15 (2) PB 1:43.72 (3) 144.490 +6.355
4 Taisija Dripapa (C1) RUS 12.60 (5) PB 55.86 (9) 32.22 (6) PB 1:47.12 (4) 154.240 +16.105
5 Olesja Rozjkova (C1) RUS 12.89 (7) PB 55.42 (8) 32.26 (7) PB 1:48.50 (5) PB 154.820 +16.685
6 Polina Golendukhina (C1) RUS 13.70 (14) PB 53.77 (5) PB 31.80 (4) PB 1:53.10 (7) PB 155.820 +17.685
7 Anna Domratsjeva (C1) RUS 12.13 (3) PB 54.82 (6) 32.14 (5) PB 2:00.30 (9) PB 159.240 +21.105
8 Anna Korobova (C1) RUS 12.90 (8) PB 56.44 (10) PB 34.82 (11) PB 1:56.19 (8) PB 162.255 +24.120
9 Lejla Grenke (D2) RUS 13.34 (13) PB 57.41 (11) PB 32.95 (8) SB 2:00.75 (10) PB 164.075 +25.940
10 Tatjana Tsarjova (C1) RUS 13.04 (10) PB 1:03.90 (13) 33.81 (9) PB 2:06.70 (11) PB 174.100 +35.965
11 Jelizaveta Jusjkevitsj (C1) RUS 14.57 (17) PB 1:05.84 (15) PB 39.89 (13) PB 2:24.20 (13) 192.400 +54.265
12 Polina Nevostrujeva (C1) RUS 13.97 (15) PB 1:04.45 (14) 49.14 (14) PB 2:15.88 (12) PB 195.500 +57.365
13 Diana Safiullina (C1) RUS 13.07 (11) PB 1:13.21 (16) 34.14 (10) PB - 120.420 -
14 Jelizaveta.07 Ivanova (C1) RUS 13.03 (9) PB 1:13.28 (17) 36.45 (12) PB - 122.760 -
15 Alisa Isajeva (C1) RUS 13.30 (12) SB 54.89 (7) - 1:49.92 (6) SB 123.150 -
16 Alisa Ditjateva (C2) RUS 12.84 (6) PB 52.18 (4) - - 65.020 -
17 Jekaterina Kropantseva (C2) RUS 14.47 (16) SB 1:00.90 (12) - - 75.370 -
18 Polina Komarovskaja (C1) RUS 14.62 (18) PB - - - 14.620 PB -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jana Fedosejenko (C1) RUS 11.56 TR, PB -
2 Alena Khisamova (C2) RUS 12.07 SB +0.510
3 Anna Domratsjeva (C1) RUS 12.13 PB +0.570
4 Uljana Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 12.49 PB +0.930
5 Taisija Dripapa (C1) RUS 12.60 PB +1.040
6 Alisa Ditjateva (C2) RUS 12.84 PB +1.280
7 Olesja Rozjkova (C1) RUS 12.89 PB +1.330
8 Anna Korobova (C1) RUS 12.90 PB +1.340
9 Jelizaveta.07 Ivanova (C1) RUS 13.03 PB +1.470
10 Tatjana Tsarjova (C1) RUS 13.04 PB +1.480
11 Diana Safiullina (C1) RUS 13.07 PB +1.510
12 Alisa Isajeva (C1) RUS 13.30 SB +1.740
13 Lejla Grenke (D2) RUS 13.34 PB +1.780
14 Polina Golendukhina (C1) RUS 13.70 PB +2.140
15 Polina Nevostrujeva (C1) RUS 13.97 PB +2.410
16 Jekaterina Kropantseva (C2) RUS 14.47 SB +2.910
17 Jelizaveta Jusjkevitsj (C1) RUS 14.57 PB +3.010
18 Polina Komarovskaja (C1) RUS 14.62 PB +3.060
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
06.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alena Khisamova (C2) RUS 48.79 -
2 Uljana Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 50.14 +1.350
3 Jana Fedosejenko (C1) RUS 50.92 +2.130
4 Alisa Ditjateva (C2) RUS 52.18 +3.390
5 Polina Golendukhina (C1) RUS 53.77 PB +4.980
6 Anna Domratsjeva (C1) RUS 54.82 +6.030
7 Alisa Isajeva (C1) RUS 54.89 +6.100
8 Olesja Rozjkova (C1) RUS 55.42 +6.630
9 Taisija Dripapa (C1) RUS 55.86 +7.070
10 Anna Korobova (C1) RUS 56.44 PB +7.650
11 Lejla Grenke (D2) RUS 57.41 PB +8.620
12 Jekaterina Kropantseva (C2) RUS 1:00.90 +12.110
13 Tatjana Tsarjova (C1) RUS 1:03.90 +15.110
14 Polina Nevostrujeva (C1) RUS 1:04.45 +15.660
15 Jelizaveta Jusjkevitsj (C1) RUS 1:05.84 PB +17.050
16 Diana Safiullina (C1) RUS 1:13.21 +24.420
17 Jelizaveta.07 Ivanova (C1) RUS 1:13.28 +24.490
Polina Komarovskaja (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alena Khisamova (C2) RUS 29.12 PB -
2 Jana Fedosejenko (C1) RUS 30.15 PB +1.030
3 Uljana Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 30.30 PB +1.180
4 Polina Golendukhina (C1) RUS 31.80 PB +2.680
5 Anna Domratsjeva (C1) RUS 32.14 PB +3.020
6 Taisija Dripapa (C1) RUS 32.22 PB +3.100
7 Olesja Rozjkova (C1) RUS 32.26 PB +3.140
8 Lejla Grenke (D2) RUS 32.95 SB +3.830
9 Tatjana Tsarjova (C1) RUS 33.81 PB +4.690
10 Diana Safiullina (C1) RUS 34.14 PB +5.020
11 Anna Korobova (C1) RUS 34.82 PB +5.700
12 Jelizaveta.07 Ivanova (C1) RUS 36.45 PB +7.330
13 Jelizaveta Jusjkevitsj (C1) RUS 39.89 PB +10.770
14 Polina Nevostrujeva (C1) RUS 49.14 PB +20.020
Alisa Ditjateva (C2) RUS - -
Alisa Isajeva (C1) RUS - -
Jekaterina Kropantseva (C2) RUS - -
Polina Komarovskaja (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
07.03.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alena Khisamova (C2) RUS 1:36.31 -
2 Uljana Grigorjeva (C2) RUS 1:42.06 +5.750
3 Jana Fedosejenko (C1) RUS 1:43.72 +7.410
4 Taisija Dripapa (C1) RUS 1:47.12 +10.810
5 Olesja Rozjkova (C1) RUS 1:48.50 PB +12.190
6 Alisa Isajeva (C1) RUS 1:49.92 SB +13.610
7 Polina Golendukhina (C1) RUS 1:53.10 PB +16.790
8 Anna Korobova (C1) RUS 1:56.19 PB +19.880
9 Anna Domratsjeva (C1) RUS 2:00.30 PB +23.990
10 Lejla Grenke (D2) RUS 2:00.75 PB +24.440
11 Tatjana Tsarjova (C1) RUS 2:06.70 PB +30.390
12 Polina Nevostrujeva (C1) RUS 2:15.88 PB +39.570
13 Jelizaveta Jusjkevitsj (C1) RUS 2:24.20 +47.890
Alisa Ditjateva (C2) RUS - -
Jekaterina Kropantseva (C2) RUS - -
Diana Safiullina (C1) RUS - -
Jelizaveta.07 Ivanova (C1) RUS - -
Polina Komarovskaja (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.03.2021

  • Men

  • Junior A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Out of Competition

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Junior A

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Junior B

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior C

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D

  • Allround
    100 meter
    500 meter
    300 meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Out of Competition

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter