Competition: Japanese Single Distance Championships 2024

Rink:
Nagano (JPN)
Date:
20. - 22.10.2023
Records:
Information:
  • 123 athletes from 1 nation
  • 59 women and 64 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 236 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.40 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:44.72 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 21.10.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.40 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:44.72 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:03.96 Momoka Horikawa (Neo) 21.10.2023
5000 meter 7:01.29 Momoka Horikawa (Neo) 22.10.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.18 Waka Sasabuchi (B1) 21.10.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.18 Waka Sasabuchi (B1) 21.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.94 Katsuhiro Kuratsubo (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.31 Yukino Yoshida (Neo) 22.10.2023
1500 meter 1:47.48 Tenkai Sato (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.99 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.98 Kono Wakahara (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.04 Sae Kimura (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:39.01 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 7:19.73 Kyouko Nitta (Senior) 22.10.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 34.40 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 34.67 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 34.79 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 34.91 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 34.93 Takuya Morimoto (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.08 Yuudai.02 Yamamoto (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.14 Yamato Matsui (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.16 Masaya Yamada (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.17 Kouki Kubo (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.25 Issa Gunji (A2) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.32 Itsushi Tsujimoto (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.43 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.48 Motoki Abe (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.61 Takuma Kawame (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.61 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.72 Shouta Tsubaki (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.82 Fuga Tsujimoto (A1) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.85 Daichi Yamanaka (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 35.98 Keisuke Tsuchiya (Neo) 20.10.2023
500 meter 36.25 Reima Ugajin (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 36.29 Kazuya Anbo (Senior) 20.10.2023
500 meter 38.14 Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 38.24 Yukino Yoshida (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 38.59 Rio Yamada (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 38.61 Kako Yamane (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.01 Konami Soga (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.06 Suzune Usami (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.18 Waka Sasabuchi (B1) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.64 Hina Onodera (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.66 Hana Noake (A2) 21.10.2023
500 meter 39.90 Yukari Matsuzawa (Senior) 21.10.2023
500 meter 40.16 Airi Gunji (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 40.34 Nao Yoshida (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 40.46 Towako Nagasaki (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 40.57 Honoka Morozumi (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 40.67 Ayaka Shimizu (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 41.23 Saki Furukawa (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 41.25 Maki Kamijo (Neo) 21.10.2023
500 meter 41.65 Seika Sasaki (Neo) 21.10.2023
1000 meter 1:08.64 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:08.65 Tatsuya Shinhama (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.01 Ryota Kojima (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.27 Masaya Yamada (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.32 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.45 Kouki Kubo (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:09.94 Katsuhiro Kuratsubo (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:10.05 Issa Gunji (A2) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:10.05 Wataru Morishige (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:10.78 Yamato Matsui (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.09 Itsushi Tsujimoto (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.10 Yuuma Murakami (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.10 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.50 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.65 Taishi Yamamoto (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.69 Seigo Ito (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.69 Takamasa Ikeda (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.77 Junya Miwa (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:11.82 Kiyotaka Tokiyasu (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.06 Kazuki Kiyokawa (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:12.63 Naoki Takezawa (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:13.24 Kouki Hayashi (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:14.59 Miho Takagi (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.39 Ayano Sato (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.58 Rio Yamada (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:16.74 Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.06 Kako Yamane (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.12 Kurumi Inagawa (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:17.31 Yukino Yoshida (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:18.90 Misaki Shinno (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:19.61 Yukari Matsuzawa (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:20.07 Towako Nagasaki (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:20.28 Seia Kawamura (Senior) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:20.36 Hina Onodera (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:20.37 Emika Miyagawa (A2) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.15 Honoka Morozumi (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:21.53 Ayuri Fukuoka (Neo) 22.10.2023
1000 meter 1:23.05 Mana Miyazawa (Neo) 22.10.2023
1500 meter 1:44.72 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:44.97 Kazuya Yamada (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:46.12 Masaya Yamada (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:46.75 Taiyo Nonomura (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:46.91 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:47.47 Koutaro Kasahara (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:47.48 Tenkai Sato (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:48.02 Yuuto Tanigaki (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:48.93 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:48.99 Seigo Ito (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:49.09 Junya Miwa (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:49.37 Shoumu Sasaki (A1) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:49.39 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:49.63 Yuuto Ide (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:49.83 Motonaga Arito (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:50.27 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:51.25 Tomoya Komano (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:51.28 Takamasa Ikeda (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:51.54 Issei Matsumoto (Neo) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:51.81 Masayuki Ishikawa (Senior) 21.10.2023
1500 meter 1:54.27 Miho Takagi (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:55.94 Momoka Horikawa (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.88 Ayano Sato (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:57.97 Sumire Kikuchi (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.51 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 1:58.82 Rio Yamada (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:00.88 Yuuka Takahashi (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.86 Hana Noake (A2) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:01.99 Ayano Sekiguchi (C2) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:03.42 Emika Miyagawa (A2) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:03.98 Manami Momose (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.11 Anna Kubo (A2) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.12 Suzuka Miyagawa (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.16 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.32 Maho Karai (Senior) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:04.98 Kono Wakahara (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.04 Sae Kimura (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.09 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:05.45 Ayuri Fukuoka (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:06.26 Kokoro Morino (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:08.40 Mana Miyazawa (Neo) 20.10.2023
1500 meter 2:08.90 Harune Karai (A2) 20.10.2023
3000 meter 4:03.96 Momoka Horikawa (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:12.93 Kyouko Nitta (Senior) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:12.96 Yuna Onodera (Senior) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:19.53 Manami Momose (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:21.70 Yuuka Takahashi (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:21.92 Lemi Williamson (Senior) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:22.42 Shuuka Suzuki (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:24.36 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:26.82 Sae Kimura (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:31.42 Anna Kondo (Neo) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:32.79 Emika Miyagawa (A2) 21.10.2023
3000 meter 4:41.56 Yukina Hatakeyama (A2) 21.10.2023
5000 meter 6:23.53 Seitaro Ichinohe (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:29.64 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:30.30 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:31.04 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:35.61 Shoumu Sasaki (A1) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:36.36 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:36.83 Koutaro Kasahara (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:36.91 Tenkai Sato (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:37.29 Kenta Kikuchi (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:39.01 Kouta Kikuchi (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:45.56 Motonaga Arito (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:45.63 Nichika Endo (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:53.01 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:53.20 Sou Kikuhara (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 6:54.06 Hiroto Imai (Neo) 20.10.2023
5000 meter 7:01.29 Momoka Horikawa (Neo) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:19.73 Kyouko Nitta (Senior) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:28.59 Manami Momose (Neo) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:30.58 Lemi Williamson (Senior) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:31.19 Maho Karai (Senior) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:31.59 Eriko Uwano (Neo) 22.10.2023
5000 meter 7:34.49 Tsukushi Takigami (Senior) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 13:24.19 Ryousuke Tsuchiya (Senior) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 13:32.95 Takahiro Ito (Senior) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 13:34.83 Riku Tsuchiya (Senior) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 14:00.74 Takuro Ogawa (Senior) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 14:04.10 Taiyo Morino (Neo) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 14:13.35 Shuuta Hoshikawa (Neo) 22.10.2023
10.000 meter 14:24.66 Eitaro Tachibana (A1) 22.10.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024