Competition: IV Russian Spartakiade

Rink:
Kolomna (RUS)
Date:
28.02. - 02.03.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 2 nations
  • 62 women and 62 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 496 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
28.02. - 02.03.2009

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 40.52 (1) NRJ 2:02.56 (1) NRJ 1:19.74 (1) NRJ, TRJ 4:29.61 (4) 166.178 NRJ -
2 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 42.14 (6) 2:03.43 (2) SB 1:21.57 (2) 4:16.90 (1) NRJ 166.884 +0.706
3 Alesja Tsjernega (B1) RUS 41.26 (2) SB 2:05.63 (3) SB 1:21.75 (3) SB 4:33.36 (6) SB 169.571 PB +3.393
4 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 41.31 (3) SB 2:07.63 (4) SB 1:22.88 (4) SB 4:31.56 (5) 170.553 SB +4.375
5 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 44.27 (24) SB 2:09.01 (5) 1:25.32 (7) SB 4:23.52 (2) 173.853 SB +7.675
6 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 43.03 (10) 2:09.86 (6) 1:25.57 (12) 4:28.92 (3) SB 173.921 +7.743
7 Olga Danilova (B2) RUS 42.22 (7) 2:10.89 (7) 1:23.83 (6) SB 4:39.59 (9) 174.363 +8.185
8 Tatjana Karannikova (B1) RUS 41.56 (4) SB 2:14.37 (17) 1:23.64 (5) 4:39.78 (10) PB 174.800 SB +8.622
9 Tatjana Artma (B1) BLR 43.73 (15) 2:11.76 (8) SB 1:25.43 (10) SB 4:39.78 (10) NRJ 176.995 +10.817
10 Polina Kozjinova (B2) RUS 44.64 (31) 2:11.78 (10) SB 1:26.07 (15) SB 4:39.93 (12) SB 178.256 +12.078
11 Jevgenija Volkova (C2) RUS 43.59 (14) 2:13.67 (13) 1:25.37 (9) SB 4:44.59 (15) SB 178.262 +12.084
12 Julija Kozyreva (B2) RUS 42.72 (8) 2:14.01 (15) 1:26.59 (18) 4:46.38 (16) 178.415 SB +12.237
13 Anastasija Vasejeva (B2) RUS 41.85 (5) SB 2:15.23 (19) PB 1:25.36 (8) PB 4:55.04 (35) PB 178.779 PB +12.601
14 Ksenija Sarajkina (B1) RUS 44.38 (29) SB 2:12.68 (11) SB 1:27.94 (25) 4:38.07 (8) SB 178.921 PB +12.743
15 Uljana Boronina (B1) RUS 43.12 (11) 2:14.05 (16) SB 1:25.88 (14) SB 4:52.17 (30) SB 179.438 +13.260
16 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B1) RUS 42.83 (9) 2:17.44 (29) 1:25.52 (11) PB 4:51.40 (27) PB 179.969 +13.791
17 Natalia Voronina (C1) RUS 44.89 (33) 2:15.58 (20) SB 1:28.19 (27) SB 4:37.93 (7) SB 180.499 SB +14.321
18 Anastasija Nazarova (B2) RUS 44.20 (21) 2:13.35 (12) 1:25.83 (13) 4:54.18 (34) 180.595 +14.417
19 Alesja Stolbova (B1) RUS 46.42 (50) 2:11.76 (8) SB 1:27.51 (20) 4:42.18 (14) SB 181.125 +14.947
20 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (B2) RUS 45.07 (38) 2:15.79 (21) 1:28.48 (30) 4:41.73 (13) 181.528 +15.350
21 Aljona Laptsjeva (B2) RUS 44.85 (32) 2:14.70 (18) SB 1:28.41 (29) SB 4:47.49 (19) SB 181.870 +15.692
22 Elina Mansurova (B2) RUS 43.50 (13) SB 2:17.50 (30) 1:28.58 (32) 4:49.60 (22) 181.889 PB +15.711
23 Darja.92 Popova (B1) RUS 44.36 (28) 2:16.87 (25) 1:27.93 (24) PB 4:50.00 (23) SB 182.281 +16.103
24 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 44.95 (34) 2:15.91 (22) 1:27.57 (22) PB 4:50.09 (24) SB 182.386 SB +16.208
25 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C2) RUS 43.81 (16) 2:16.55 (24) PB 1:28.70 (33) PB 4:56.26 (38) PB 183.052 PB +16.874
26 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C2) RUS 44.14 (19) 2:20.02 (39) 1:27.56 (21) SB 4:51.50 (28) SB 183.176 +16.998
27 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B1) RUS 43.14 (12) 2:18.81 (36) 1:26.40 (17) SB 5:03.65 (47) 183.218 SB +17.040
28 Nina Kondratjeva (C2) RUS 44.19 (20) 2:18.12 (33) 1:27.90 (23) SB 4:55.74 (36) 183.470 +17.292
29 Anna Kulytsjeva (C2) RUS 44.03 (17) 2:18.04 (32) 1:29.84 (36) 4:51.08 (26) SB 183.476 SB +17.298
30 Inara Sjamsutdinova (B2) RUS 46.03 (46) 2:16.36 (23) 1:28.28 (28) SB 4:47.38 (18) SB 183.519 SB +17.341
31 Julija Serkina (C2) RUS 44.95 (34) SB 2:18.49 (34) SB 1:29.24 (34) SB 4:49.32 (21) SB 183.953 SB +17.775
32 Anastasija Karasjova (B2) RUS 44.23 (22) SB 2:17.13 (27) PB 1:28.13 (26) SB 5:00.63 (43) PB 184.110 PB +17.932
33 Jekaterina Khruljeva (B2) RUS 45.58 (43) 2:16.90 (26) SB 1:30.18 (37) SB 4:47.09 (17) 184.151 +17.973
34 Aljona Zjeleznova (B2) RUS 45.64 (44) 2:17.13 (27) PB 1:30.53 (41) 4:51.95 (29) PB 185.273 +19.095
35 Jekaterina Lygova (B1) RUS 44.27 (24) SB 2:20.75 (41) SB 1:29.38 (35) SB 4:56.41 (39) SB 185.277 PB +19.099
36 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (B1) RUS 44.62 (30) PB 2:18.60 (35) PB 1:30.29 (39) PB 4:55.92 (37) PB 185.285 PB +19.107
37 Jekaterina Rostsjina (C2) RUS 46.09 (48) 2:17.61 (31) 1:30.19 (38) 4:50.39 (25) 185.453 +19.275
38 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C2) RUS 44.98 (36) 2:20.08 (40) 1:31.54 (49) 5:00.69 (44) 187.558 +21.380
39 Marija Nikulina (B2) RUS 44.33 (27) 2:22.50 (46) 1:31.27 (46) 5:00.95 (45) SB 187.623 SB +21.445
40 Ksenija Uttu (B2) RUS 46.33 (49) 2:21.20 (43) PB 1:31.13 (43) 4:52.94 (31) PB 187.784 +21.606
41 Lilija Us (C1) RUS 46.80 (52) 2:19.15 (38) SB 1:30.46 (40) 4:57.79 (41) SB 188.044 +21.866
42 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B2) RUS 46.96 (53) 2:18.90 (37) 1:32.01 (50) 4:53.29 (32) 188.146 +21.968
43 Ksenija Lapteva (B2) RUS 46.99 (55) 2:20.90 (42) SB 1:30.85 (42) PB 4:54.01 (33) PB 188.382 +22.204
44 Olga Sjibanova (C1) RUS 46.08 (47) 2:21.35 (44) 1:31.40 (48) 4:59.27 (42) 188.774 +22.596
45 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B2) RUS 45.45 (41) 2:21.99 (45) 1:31.29 (47) 5:10.70 (49) SB 190.208 PB +24.030
46 Valentina Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 45.77 (45) 2:23.09 (49) 1:31.23 (45) 5:11.66 (52) 191.024 +24.846
47 Olga Guseva (C2) RUS 45.23 (39) SB 2:25.23 (52) SB 1:31.15 (44) SB 5:22.95 (56) SB 193.040 SB +26.862
48 Jevgenija Lukina (B2) RUS 48.01 (58) 2:24.06 (50) SB 1:35.03 (55) 5:02.31 (46) SB 193.930 SB +27.752
49 Svetlana Veretnova (B1) RUS 45.39 (40) PB 2:26.17 (53) SB 1:33.89 (53) SB 5:18.25 (55) PB 194.099 PB +27.921
50 Alena Sjelukhanova (B1) RUS 46.70 (51) SB 2:29.91 (58) SB 1:35.09 (56) SB 5:16.96 (54) SB 197.041 SB +30.863
51 Aljona Zjiljtsova (C2) RUS 47.44 (56) 2:27.97 (54) 1:36.77 (58) 5:14.45 (53) 197.556 +31.378
52 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C2) RUS 47.53 (57) 2:29.65 (57) 1:37.35 (60) 5:11.16 (51) 197.948 +31.770
53 Olga Jurjeva (B2) RUS 46.98 (54) PB 2:32.57 (60) SB 1:36.99 (59) PB 5:11.01 (50) PB 198.166 PB +31.988
54 Anastasija Larionova (C2) RUS 48.80 (60) 2:29.29 (55) SB 1:37.42 (61) SB 5:10.45 (48) SB 199.014 SB +32.836
55 Jelizaveta Olejnikova (C2) RUS 48.09 (59) SB 2:29.52 (56) PB 1:36.49 (57) SB 5:24.54 (57) PB 200.265 PB +34.087
56 Marija Tsjetverukhina (C2) RUS 1:00.43 (62) 2:23.04 (48) 1:34.20 (54) 4:56.70 (40) SB 204.660 +38.482
Aleksandra Smetannikova (C1) RUS 49.30 (61) 2:48.20 (61) - - - -
Olga Danilova (C1) RUS 45.03 (37) DQ 86.95 DQ (19) SB 287.82 DQ (20) SB - -
Ksenija Jasjenkina (B2) RUS 44.27 (24) SB 2:30.88 (59) 1:33.70 (52) DQ - -
Julija.98 Kuznetszova (E1) RUS 45.53 (42) SB 2:24.38 (51) SB 1:32.20 (51) SB DQ - -
Aleksandra Katsjurkina (C1) RUS 44.23 (22) SB 2:22.83 (47) 1:28.50 (31) DQ - -
Julija Tsjerusjeva (B2) RUS 44.11 (18) SB 2:13.93 (14) SB 1:26.28 (16) SB DQ - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
28.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 40.52 NRJ -
2 Alesja Tsjernega (B1) RUS 41.26 SB +0.740
3 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 41.31 SB +0.790
4 Tatjana Karannikova (B1) RUS 41.56 SB +1.040
5 Anastasija Vasejeva (B2) RUS 41.85 SB +1.330
6 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 42.14 +1.620
7 Olga Danilova (B2) RUS 42.22 +1.700
8 Julija Kozyreva (B2) RUS 42.72 +2.200
9 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B1) RUS 42.83 +2.310
10 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 43.03 +2.510
11 Uljana Boronina (B1) RUS 43.12 +2.600
12 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B1) RUS 43.14 +2.620
13 Elina Mansurova (B2) RUS 43.50 SB +2.980
14 Jevgenija Volkova (C2) RUS 43.59 +3.070
15 Tatjana Artma (B1) BLR 43.73 +3.210
16 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C2) RUS 43.81 +3.290
17 Anna Kulytsjeva (C2) RUS 44.03 +3.510
18 Julija Tsjerusjeva (B2) RUS 44.11 SB +3.590
19 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C2) RUS 44.14 +3.620
20 Nina Kondratjeva (C2) RUS 44.19 +3.670
21 Anastasija Nazarova (B2) RUS 44.20 +3.680
22 Anastasija Karasjova (B2) RUS 44.23 SB +3.710
Aleksandra Katsjurkina (C1) RUS 44.23 SB +3.710
24 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 44.27 SB +3.750
Jekaterina Lygova (B1) RUS 44.27 SB +3.750
Ksenija Jasjenkina (B2) RUS 44.27 SB +3.750
27 Marija Nikulina (B2) RUS 44.33 +3.810
28 Darja.92 Popova (B1) RUS 44.36 +3.840
29 Ksenija Sarajkina (B1) RUS 44.38 SB +3.860
30 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (B1) RUS 44.62 PB +4.100
31 Polina Kozjinova (B2) RUS 44.64 +4.120
32 Aljona Laptsjeva (B2) RUS 44.85 +4.330
33 Natalia Voronina (C1) RUS 44.89 +4.370
34 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 44.95 +4.430
Julija Serkina (C2) RUS 44.95 SB +4.430
36 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C2) RUS 44.98 +4.460
37 Olga Danilova (C1) RUS 45.03 +4.510
38 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (B2) RUS 45.07 +4.550
39 Olga Guseva (C2) RUS 45.23 SB +4.710
40 Svetlana Veretnova (B1) RUS 45.39 PB +4.870
41 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B2) RUS 45.45 +4.930
42 Julija.98 Kuznetszova (E1) RUS 45.53 SB +5.010
43 Jekaterina Khruljeva (B2) RUS 45.58 +5.060
44 Aljona Zjeleznova (B2) RUS 45.64 +5.120
45 Valentina Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 45.77 +5.250
46 Inara Sjamsutdinova (B2) RUS 46.03 +5.510
47 Olga Sjibanova (C1) RUS 46.08 +5.560
48 Jekaterina Rostsjina (C2) RUS 46.09 +5.570
49 Ksenija Uttu (B2) RUS 46.33 +5.810
50 Alesja Stolbova (B1) RUS 46.42 +5.900
51 Alena Sjelukhanova (B1) RUS 46.70 SB +6.180
52 Lilija Us (C1) RUS 46.80 +6.280
53 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B2) RUS 46.96 +6.440
54 Olga Jurjeva (B2) RUS 46.98 PB +6.460
55 Ksenija Lapteva (B2) RUS 46.99 +6.470
56 Aljona Zjiljtsova (C2) RUS 47.44 +6.920
57 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C2) RUS 47.53 +7.010
58 Jevgenija Lukina (B2) RUS 48.01 +7.490
59 Jelizaveta Olejnikova (C2) RUS 48.09 SB +7.570
60 Anastasija Larionova (C2) RUS 48.80 +8.280
61 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C1) RUS 49.30 +8.780
62 Marija Tsjetverukhina (C2) RUS 1:00.43 +19.910
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
28.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 2:02.56 NRJ -
2 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 2:03.43 SB +0.870
3 Alesja Tsjernega (B1) RUS 2:05.63 SB +3.070
4 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 2:07.63 SB +5.070
5 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 2:09.01 +6.450
6 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 2:09.86 +7.300
7 Olga Danilova (B2) RUS 2:10.89 +8.330
8 Tatjana Artma (B1) BLR 2:11.76 SB +9.200
Alesja Stolbova (B1) RUS 2:11.76 SB +9.200
10 Polina Kozjinova (B2) RUS 2:11.78 SB +9.220
11 Ksenija Sarajkina (B1) RUS 2:12.68 SB +10.120
12 Anastasija Nazarova (B2) RUS 2:13.35 +10.790
13 Jevgenija Volkova (C2) RUS 2:13.67 +11.110
14 Julija Tsjerusjeva (B2) RUS 2:13.93 SB +11.370
15 Julija Kozyreva (B2) RUS 2:14.01 +11.450
16 Uljana Boronina (B1) RUS 2:14.05 SB +11.490
17 Tatjana Karannikova (B1) RUS 2:14.37 +11.810
18 Aljona Laptsjeva (B2) RUS 2:14.70 SB +12.140
19 Anastasija Vasejeva (B2) RUS 2:15.23 PB +12.670
20 Natalia Voronina (C1) RUS 2:15.58 SB +13.020
21 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (B2) RUS 2:15.79 +13.230
22 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 2:15.91 +13.350
23 Inara Sjamsutdinova (B2) RUS 2:16.36 +13.800
24 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C2) RUS 2:16.55 PB +13.990
25 Darja.92 Popova (B1) RUS 2:16.87 +14.310
26 Jekaterina Khruljeva (B2) RUS 2:16.90 SB +14.340
27 Anastasija Karasjova (B2) RUS 2:17.13 PB +14.570
Aljona Zjeleznova (B2) RUS 2:17.13 PB +14.570
29 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B1) RUS 2:17.44 +14.880
30 Elina Mansurova (B2) RUS 2:17.50 +14.940
31 Jekaterina Rostsjina (C2) RUS 2:17.61 +15.050
32 Anna Kulytsjeva (C2) RUS 2:18.04 +15.480
33 Nina Kondratjeva (C2) RUS 2:18.12 +15.560
34 Julija Serkina (C2) RUS 2:18.49 SB +15.930
35 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (B1) RUS 2:18.60 PB +16.040
36 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B1) RUS 2:18.81 +16.250
37 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B2) RUS 2:18.90 +16.340
38 Lilija Us (C1) RUS 2:19.15 SB +16.590
39 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C2) RUS 2:20.02 +17.460
40 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C2) RUS 2:20.08 +17.520
41 Jekaterina Lygova (B1) RUS 2:20.75 SB +18.190
42 Ksenija Lapteva (B2) RUS 2:20.90 SB +18.340
43 Ksenija Uttu (B2) RUS 2:21.20 PB +18.640
44 Olga Sjibanova (C1) RUS 2:21.35 +18.790
45 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B2) RUS 2:21.99 +19.430
46 Marija Nikulina (B2) RUS 2:22.50 +19.940
47 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (C1) RUS 2:22.83 +20.270
48 Marija Tsjetverukhina (C2) RUS 2:23.04 +20.480
49 Valentina Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 2:23.09 +20.530
50 Jevgenija Lukina (B2) RUS 2:24.06 SB +21.500
51 Julija.98 Kuznetszova (E1) RUS 2:24.38 SB +21.820
52 Olga Guseva (C2) RUS 2:25.23 SB +22.670
53 Svetlana Veretnova (B1) RUS 2:26.17 SB +23.610
54 Aljona Zjiljtsova (C2) RUS 2:27.97 +25.410
55 Anastasija Larionova (C2) RUS 2:29.29 SB +26.730
56 Jelizaveta Olejnikova (C2) RUS 2:29.52 PB +26.960
57 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C2) RUS 2:29.65 +27.090
58 Alena Sjelukhanova (B1) RUS 2:29.91 SB +27.350
59 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B2) RUS 2:30.88 +28.320
60 Olga Jurjeva (B2) RUS 2:32.57 SB +30.010
61 Aleksandra Smetannikova (C1) RUS 2:48.20 +45.640
DQ Olga Danilova (C1) RUS DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
28.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 1:19.74 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 1:21.57 +1.830
3 Alesja Tsjernega (B1) RUS 1:21.75 SB +2.010
4 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 1:22.88 SB +3.140
5 Tatjana Karannikova (B1) RUS 1:23.64 +3.900
6 Olga Danilova (B2) RUS 1:23.83 SB +4.090
7 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 1:25.32 SB +5.580
8 Anastasija Vasejeva (B2) RUS 1:25.36 PB +5.620
9 Jevgenija Volkova (C2) RUS 1:25.37 SB +5.630
10 Tatjana Artma (B1) BLR 1:25.43 SB +5.690
11 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B1) RUS 1:25.52 PB +5.780
12 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 1:25.57 +5.830
13 Anastasija Nazarova (B2) RUS 1:25.83 +6.090
14 Uljana Boronina (B1) RUS 1:25.88 SB +6.140
15 Polina Kozjinova (B2) RUS 1:26.07 SB +6.330
16 Julija Tsjerusjeva (B2) RUS 1:26.28 SB +6.540
17 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B1) RUS 1:26.40 SB +6.660
18 Julija Kozyreva (B2) RUS 1:26.59 +6.850
DQ Olga Danilova (C1) RUS 1:26.95 SB -
20 Alesja Stolbova (B1) RUS 1:27.51 +7.770
21 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C2) RUS 1:27.56 SB +7.820
22 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 1:27.57 PB +7.830
23 Nina Kondratjeva (C2) RUS 1:27.90 SB +8.160
24 Darja.92 Popova (B1) RUS 1:27.93 PB +8.190
25 Ksenija Sarajkina (B1) RUS 1:27.94 +8.200
26 Anastasija Karasjova (B2) RUS 1:28.13 SB +8.390
27 Natalia Voronina (C1) RUS 1:28.19 SB +8.450
28 Inara Sjamsutdinova (B2) RUS 1:28.28 SB +8.540
29 Aljona Laptsjeva (B2) RUS 1:28.41 SB +8.670
30 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (B2) RUS 1:28.48 +8.740
31 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (C1) RUS 1:28.50 +8.760
32 Elina Mansurova (B2) RUS 1:28.58 +8.840
33 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C2) RUS 1:28.70 PB +8.960
34 Julija Serkina (C2) RUS 1:29.24 SB +9.500
35 Jekaterina Lygova (B1) RUS 1:29.38 SB +9.640
36 Anna Kulytsjeva (C2) RUS 1:29.84 +10.100
37 Jekaterina Khruljeva (B2) RUS 1:30.18 SB +10.440
38 Jekaterina Rostsjina (C2) RUS 1:30.19 +10.450
39 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (B1) RUS 1:30.29 PB +10.550
40 Lilija Us (C1) RUS 1:30.46 +10.720
41 Aljona Zjeleznova (B2) RUS 1:30.53 +10.790
42 Ksenija Lapteva (B2) RUS 1:30.85 PB +11.110
43 Ksenija Uttu (B2) RUS 1:31.13 +11.390
44 Olga Guseva (C2) RUS 1:31.15 SB +11.410
45 Valentina Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 1:31.23 +11.490
46 Marija Nikulina (B2) RUS 1:31.27 +11.530
47 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B2) RUS 1:31.29 +11.550
48 Olga Sjibanova (C1) RUS 1:31.40 +11.660
49 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C2) RUS 1:31.54 +11.800
50 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B2) RUS 1:32.01 +12.270
51 Julija.98 Kuznetszova (E1) RUS 1:32.20 SB +12.460
52 Ksenija Jasjenkina (B2) RUS 1:33.70 +13.960
53 Svetlana Veretnova (B1) RUS 1:33.89 SB +14.150
54 Marija Tsjetverukhina (C2) RUS 1:34.20 +14.460
55 Jevgenija Lukina (B2) RUS 1:35.03 +15.290
56 Alena Sjelukhanova (B1) RUS 1:35.09 SB +15.350
57 Jelizaveta Olejnikova (C2) RUS 1:36.49 SB +16.750
58 Aljona Zjiljtsova (C2) RUS 1:36.77 +17.030
59 Olga Jurjeva (B2) RUS 1:36.99 PB +17.250
60 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C2) RUS 1:37.35 +17.610
61 Anastasija Larionova (C2) RUS 1:37.42 SB +17.680
Aleksandra Smetannikova (C1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
28.02.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Tsjernova (B1) RUS 4:16.90 NRJ -
2 Tatjana Usjakova (B1) RUS 4:23.52 +6.620
3 Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B1) RUS 4:28.92 SB +12.020
4 Angelina Golikova (B2) RUS 4:29.61 +12.710
5 Varvara Jakovleva (B2) RUS 4:31.56 +14.660
6 Alesja Tsjernega (B1) RUS 4:33.36 SB +16.460
7 Natalia Voronina (C1) RUS 4:37.93 SB +21.030
8 Ksenija Sarajkina (B1) RUS 4:38.07 SB +21.170
9 Olga Danilova (B2) RUS 4:39.59 +22.690
10 Tatjana Karannikova (B1) RUS 4:39.78 PB +22.880
Tatjana Artma (B1) BLR 4:39.78 NRJ +22.880
12 Polina Kozjinova (B2) RUS 4:39.93 SB +23.030
13 Kristina Abdrakhmanova (B2) RUS 4:41.73 +24.830
14 Alesja Stolbova (B1) RUS 4:42.18 SB +25.280
15 Jevgenija Volkova (C2) RUS 4:44.59 SB +27.690
16 Julija Kozyreva (B2) RUS 4:46.38 +29.480
17 Jekaterina Khruljeva (B2) RUS 4:47.09 +30.190
18 Inara Sjamsutdinova (B2) RUS 4:47.38 SB +30.480
19 Aljona Laptsjeva (B2) RUS 4:47.49 SB +30.590
DQ Olga Danilova (C1) RUS 4:47.82 SB -
21 Julija Serkina (C2) RUS 4:49.32 SB +32.420
22 Elina Mansurova (B2) RUS 4:49.60 +32.700
23 Darja.92 Popova (B1) RUS 4:50.00 SB +33.100
24 Irina Bogdanova (B2) RUS 4:50.09 SB +33.190
25 Jekaterina Rostsjina (C2) RUS 4:50.39 +33.490
26 Anna Kulytsjeva (C2) RUS 4:51.08 SB +34.180
27 Darja.92 Saveljeva (B1) RUS 4:51.40 PB +34.500
28 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (C2) RUS 4:51.50 SB +34.600
29 Aljona Zjeleznova (B2) RUS 4:51.95 PB +35.050
30 Uljana Boronina (B1) RUS 4:52.17 SB +35.270
31 Ksenija Uttu (B2) RUS 4:52.94 PB +36.040
32 Viktorija.92 Vasiljeva (B2) RUS 4:53.29 +36.390
33 Ksenija Lapteva (B2) RUS 4:54.01 PB +37.110
34 Anastasija Nazarova (B2) RUS 4:54.18 +37.280
35 Anastasija Vasejeva (B2) RUS 4:55.04 PB +38.140
36 Nina Kondratjeva (C2) RUS 4:55.74 +38.840
37 Sofja.92 Pavljukova (B1) RUS 4:55.92 PB +39.020
38 Juldus Sejtkhalilova (C2) RUS 4:56.26 PB +39.360
39 Jekaterina Lygova (B1) RUS 4:56.41 SB +39.510
40 Marija Tsjetverukhina (C2) RUS 4:56.70 SB +39.800
41 Lilija Us (C1) RUS 4:57.79 SB +40.890
42 Olga Sjibanova (C1) RUS 4:59.27 +42.370
43 Anastasija Karasjova (B2) RUS 5:00.63 PB +43.730
44 Anastasija.94 Moltsjanova (C2) RUS 5:00.69 +43.790
45 Marija Nikulina (B2) RUS 5:00.95 SB +44.050
46 Jevgenija Lukina (B2) RUS 5:02.31 SB +45.410
47 Marija Kolinitsjenko (B1) RUS 5:03.65 +46.750
48 Anastasija Larionova (C2) RUS 5:10.45 SB +53.550
49 Tatjana Sjuvalova (B2) RUS 5:10.70 SB +53.800
50 Olga Jurjeva (B2) RUS 5:11.01 PB +54.110
51 Jevgenija Ivasjkova (C2) RUS 5:11.16 +54.260
52 Valentina Kravtsjenko (B1) RUS 5:11.66 +54.760
53 Aljona Zjiljtsova (C2) RUS 5:14.45 +57.550
54 Alena Sjelukhanova (B1) RUS 5:16.96 SB +1.00.060
55 Svetlana Veretnova (B1) RUS 5:18.25 PB +1.01.350
56 Olga Guseva (C2) RUS 5:22.95 SB +1.06.050
57 Jelizaveta Olejnikova (C2) RUS 5:24.54 PB +1.07.640
DQ Julija Tsjerusjeva (B2) RUS DQ -
DQ Aleksandra Katsjurkina (C1) RUS DQ -
DQ Julija.98 Kuznetszova (E1) RUS DQ -
DQ Ksenija Jasjenkina (B2) RUS DQ -
Aleksandra Smetannikova (C1) RUS - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 28.02. - 02.03.2009