Competition: ISU Junior World Cup Regional Event Europe

Information:
  • 77 athletes from 10 nations
  • 38 women and 39 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 252 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
21.11.2009

Name500m
21.11.2009
1000m
21.11.2009
3000m
21.11.2009
500m
22.11.2009
1500m
22.11.2009
Saskia Alusalu (B1) 45.67 (28) 1:30.88 (22) 4:53.82 (14) 45.13 (27) 2:19.88 (29)
Roxanne Dufter (A1) 42.02 (10) 1:23.42 (9) - 42.27 (14) 2:10.65 (15)
Paola Simionato (B2) 42.18 (11) 1:26.38 (14) - 41.54 (7) 2:12.44 (19)
Roxanne van Hemert (A2) 41.01 (5) 1:20.25 (1) - 40.59 (5) 2:02.54 (1)
Elina Risku (A1) 43.01 (22) 1:29.18 (20) - 42.75 (18) 2:18.66 (28)
Viktorija.90 Samolazova (A2) 43.64 (24) 1:27.06 (16) - 43.58 (23) 2:18.52 (27)
Evgeniia Dmitrijeva (A2) 41.67 (8) 1:23.19 (8) - 41.68 (9) 2:07.60 (10)
Hanne Haugland (A1) 42.48 (14) DQ - 41.96 (13) 2:15.67 (24)
Saana Hyttinen (A1) 42.95 (20) 1:27.59 (18) - 1:10.37 (29) 2:17.63 (26)
Viktorija Lugovaja (B2) 42.67 (17) 1:24.60 (11) - 42.57 (16) 2:09.45 (14)
Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 40.39 (1) 1:21.72 (4) - 40.29 (1) 2:11.11 (17)
Julija Gontsjar (B1) 43.83 (25) 1:27.30 (17) - 43.73 (25) 2:13.12 (21)
Kaitlyn McGregor (B1) 42.78 (18) 1:24.29 (10) - 41.93 (12) 2:10.86 (16)
Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) 43.00 (21) 1:26.72 (15) - 42.75 (17) 2:13.06 (20)
Floor van den Brandt (A2) 40.81 (3) 1:22.27 (7) - 40.58 (4) 2:06.56 (7)
Alesja Sjalakova (A1) 44.77 (27) 1:30.67 (21) - 45.11 (26) -
Janine Smit (A2) 40.90 (4) 1:21.61 (3) - 40.42 (3) -
Angelina Golikova (A1) 41.22 (6) 1:21.39 (2) - 40.92 (6) -
Olga Danilova (A1) 43.03 (23) 1:25.36 (13) - 43.10 (22) -
Jennifer Bay (A2) 42.63 (16) - 4:21.67 (3) 42.84 (20) 2:06.97 (9)
Lotte van Beek (A1) 40.61 (2) - 4:20.79 (2) 40.41 (2) 2:03.67 (3)
Laura Koriseva (A2) 44.12 (26) - 4:52.22 (13) 43.70 (24) 2:16.86 (25)
Michele Metz (B2) 42.88 (19) - DQ 42.84 (21) 2:08.39 (11)
Olga Zjigina (A2) 42.36 (12) - 4:31.24 (8) 41.81 (11) 2:08.69 (13)
Irene Schouten (A1) 41.77 (9) - 4:19.28 (1) 41.70 (10) 2:05.80 (5)
Tatjana Sokirko (A1) 41.65 (7) - 4:27.40 (5) 41.60 (8) 2:06.12 (6)
Anna Tsjernova (B2) 42.60 (15) - 4:29.08 (6) 42.78 (19) 2:06.92 (8)
Kristina Odintsova (B1) 46.05 (29) - - 45.34 (28) -
Tatjana Karannikova (B2) 42.39 (13) - - 42.32 (15) -
Tea Ravnic (A2) - 1:29.01 (19) 4:37.90 (11) - 2:12.29 (18)
Elena Sokhryakova (Neo) - 1:21.80 (5) 4:26.24 (4) - 2:04.91 (4)
Yvonne Nauta (A2) - 1:21.95 (6) - - 2:03.43 (2)
Varvara Jakovleva (A1) - 1:25.18 (12) - - -
Jessica Beckert (B1) - - 4:31.83 (9) - 2:14.41 (23)
Marija Sukhanosova (A2) - - 4:29.56 (7) - 2:08.47 (12)
Tatjana Usjakova (B2) - - 4:33.06 (10) - 2:13.76 (22)
Tatjana Stambrovskaja (B1) - - 5:17.62 (15) - -
Ljudmila Maslovskaja (B2) - - 4:42.87 (12) - -