Competition: 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event) Men

Information:
  • 97 athletes from 16 nations
  • 43 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 357 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
17.11.2012

Name500m
17.11.2012
1000m
17.11.2012
3000m
17.11.2012
500m
18.11.2012
1500m
18.11.2012
Mass Start
18.11.2012
Dmitrij Listratenko (A1) 38.53 (17) 1:16.52 (20) - 38.44 (22) 2:01.48 (32) - (29)
Juho Vaittinen (A2) 37.89 (11) 1:16.69 (21) - 37.93 (16) 2:00.78 (30) WDR
Armin Hager (A1) 37.95 (12) 1:13.52 (6) - 37.27 (11) 1:55.14 (17) 6:23.68 (4)
Marten Liiv (B1) 38.78 (20) 1:17.28 (23) - 38.64 (24) 1:59.83 (27) - (28)
Vladimir Pintsjukov (A2) 37.30 (6) 1:13.81 (7) - 37.21 (9) 1:54.13 (10) DNS
Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (A1) 37.87 (10) 1:15.74 (18) - 37.53 (12) 1:56.18 (21) 6:46.19 (5)
Anton Kapustin (B2) 37.59 (9) 1:14.69 (14) - 37.60 (14) 1:56.33 (23) 6:24.60 (10)
Vladimir Hladik (A1) 40.68 (30) 1:22.07 (26) - 40.31 (34) 2:05.75 (39) 6:47.15 (25)
Darsil Essamambo (A2) 36.74 (1) 1:13.91 (9) - 36.65 (1) 1:55.09 (16) -
Piotr Michalski (A1) 37.11 (5) 1:14.63 (13) - 37.22 (10) 1:54.53 (12) -
Stanislav Palkin (B1) 38.41 (16) 1:13.27 (4) - 37.17 (5) 1:56.31 (22) -
Jurij Gentselev (A2) 37.35 (8) 1:14.36 (12) - 37.20 (8) 1:55.40 (18) -
Wojciech Sut (A1) 39.71 (28) 1:18.82 (24) - 39.23 (30) 2:02.09 (34) -
Miro Puolakka (A2) 39.46 (25) 1:23.48 (28) - 38.91 (27) - -
Nikolaj Sergejev (A1) 38.03 (13) DQ - 37.94 (17) - -
Marcel Drwięga (B1) 38.92 (21) DNF - 38.57 (23) - -
Denis Butakov (A2) 36.80 (2) 1:13.85 (8) - 36.90 (2) - -
Artiom Chaban (A1) 38.17 (14) DNS - 38.02 (18) - -
Vladimir Zarovtsjatskij (A2) 36.98 (4) 1:12.73 (2) - 37.18 (6) - -
Ignat Golovatiuk (B1) 38.26 (15) 1:16.91 (22) - 38.24 (21) - -
Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (B2) 41.72 (31) DNS - - - -
Aleks Luik (A1) 39.34 (24) - 4:12.46 (21) 39.41 (31) 2:00.13 (28) - (27)
Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (A2) 39.68 (27) - 4:07.16 (18) 39.62 (32) 1:56.65 (24) 6:24.90 (14)
Quinten van de Sande (B2) 39.90 (29) - 4:15.06 (24) 40.06 (33) 2:01.61 (33) 6:25.44 (15)
Magnus Myhren Kristensen (B2) 38.60 (18) - 4:00.28 (12) 38.78 (26) 1:53.59 (7) 6:23.76 (6)
Simen Spieler Nilsen (A2) 36.90 (3) - 3:54.23 (1) 36.91 (3) DNF -
Dmitrij Morozov (B1) 38.73 (19) - 4:14.20 (22) 38.75 (25) - 6:25.46 (16)
Felix Maly (A2) DNF - 3:59.20 (8) - 1:54.92 (15) 6:25.78 (18)
Manuel Gras (A1) 39.59 (26) - 4:08.99 (20) - 1:58.79 (25) 6:26.06 (20)
Kamil Ziemba (A2) 39.29 (23) - 4:15.42 (25) - 2:03.42 (37) -
Evgenij Nazarov (A2) 37.34 (7) - 4:00.11 (10) - 1:51.73 (2) -
Maksim Dubovskij (B1) 39.00 (22) - - 39.15 (29) - 6:25.87 (19)
Gerben Jorritsma (A2) - 1:12.91 (3) 4:00.23 (11) 37.18 (7) 1:53.33 (6) 6:22.81 (1)
Andrea Stefani (A2) - 1:14.80 (15) 4:05.11 (14) 38.13 (20) 1:54.74 (14) DNF
Kai Verbij (A1) - 1:12.07 (1) 3:57.97 (5) 37.06 (4) 1:51.12 (1) 6:22.89 (3)
Aleksander Puszkarski (A2) - 1:15.27 (17) 4:07.61 (19) 37.81 (15) 1:55.73 (20) 6:24.75 (12)
Paul-Yme Brunsmann (A2) - 1:13.50 (5) 3:57.64 (3) 37.57 (13) 1:52.28 (3) 6:24.78 (13)
Thijs Roozen (A1) - 1:14.05 (10) 3:58.06 (6) 38.09 (19) 1:52.42 (4) 6:27.10 (21)
Artur Kisielewski (A2) - 1:19.04 (25) 4:23.45 (29) 39.01 (28) 2:03.15 (36) 6:44.01 (23)
Linus Heidegger (B2) - 1:14.93 (16) 3:57.73 (4) - 1:54.68 (13) 6:24.27 (8)
Florian Jäger (A2) - 1:22.66 (27) 4:24.83 (30) - 2:04.76 (38) 6:44.18 (24)
Artjom Tsygankov (A2) - 1:16.04 (19) - - 2:00.39 (29) 6:49.72 (26)
Vasilij Melnikov (A1) - 1:14.30 (11) - - 1:54.25 (11) -
Andrea Giovannini (A2) - - 3:56.84 (2) DQ 1:52.81 (5) 6:23.10 (2)
Nicola Tumolero (A1) - - 4:06.24 (17) - 1:58.98 (26) 6:25.55 (17)
Kars Jansman (A1) - - 4:01.45 (13) - 1:55.41 (19) 6:24.60 (11)
Danila Semerikov (A1) - - 3:59.11 (7) - 1:53.96 (8) 6:23.82 (7)
Viktor Lobas (A1) - - 4:05.36 (15) - 1:54.08 (9) -
Jurij Lavskij (A2) - - 4:22.18 (28) - 2:02.64 (35) -
Artjom Matskevitsj (A1) - - 4:14.96 (23) - 2:01.09 (31) -
Denis Sedov (A1) - - 3:59.89 (9) - - 6:27.60 (22)
Aleksandr.93 Jevdokimov (A2) - - 4:06.02 (16) - - 6:23.94 (9)
Semjon Budaj (A1) - - 4:21.13 (27) - - -
Gleb Astapov (B2) - - 4:15.56 (26) - - -