Competition: 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event)

Information:
  • 97 athletes from 16 nations
  • 43 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 357 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
18.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT 39.90 -
2 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 40.56 +0.660
3 Bente van den Berge (A1) NED 40.60 +0.700
4 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 41.41 +1.510
5 Reina Anema (A2) NED 41.41 +1.510
6 Nina Kondratjeva (A2) RUS 41.63 SB +1.730
7 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 41.65 +1.750
8 Natalja Khramtsova (B2) BLR 41.65 +1.750
9 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 41.68 +1.780
10 Kristina Anosova (B2) RUS 41.71 +1.810
11 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 41.78 +1.880
12 Aleksandra Kachurkina (A1) RUS 41.90 +2.000
13 Irina Tsjepova (A2) RUS 41.94 +2.040
14 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 41.98 +2.080
15 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 41.98 +2.080
16 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 42.02 +2.120
17 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 42.07 +2.170
18 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 42.09 +2.190
19 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 42.10 +2.200
20 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 42.81 +2.910
21 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 42.82 +2.920
22 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 42.97 +3.070
23 Marta Tokarz (A2) POL 43.88 +3.980
24 Magdalena Czyszczoń (A1) POL 44.20 +4.300
25 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 44.23 +4.330
26 Anastasija Hanchuk (B1) BLR 44.43 +4.530
27 Miina Peltonen (B2) FIN 44.43 +4.530
28 Jelizaveta Dubovik (A2) BLR 44.85 +4.950
29 Mariin Sarap (B2) EST 45.58 +5.680
30 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 45.72 +5.820
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
18.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Reina Anema (A2) NED 2:03.67 TR -
2 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 2:03.76 +0.090
3 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 2:05.07 +1.400
4 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 2:05.88 +2.210
5 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 2:06.09 SB +2.420
6 Carlijn Schoutens (A1) NED 2:06.47 SB +2.800
7 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 2:07.05 +3.380
8 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 2:07.29 +3.620
9 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 2:07.43 +3.760
10 Jevgenija Volkova (A2) RUS 2:07.62 +3.950
11 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 2:07.96 +4.290
12 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 2:08.01 +4.340
13 Aleksandra Kachurkina (A1) RUS 2:08.28 +4.610
14 Bente van den Berge (A1) NED 2:08.31 PB +4.640
15 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 2:08.65 +4.980
16 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 2:09.91 +6.240
17 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 2:10.47 +6.800
18 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 2:10.67 +7.000
19 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 2:10.87 +7.200
20 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 2:11.98 +8.310
21 Marija Krotova (A1) BLR 2:13.05 +9.380
22 Kristina Anosova (B2) RUS 2:13.24 +9.570
23 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 2:14.60 +10.930
24 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 2:15.03 +11.360
25 Magdalena Czyszczoń (A1) POL 2:15.54 +11.870
26 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 2:16.05 +12.380
27 Kseniya Skovorodkina (A2) BLR 2:17.29 +13.620
28 Jelizaveta Dubovik (A2) BLR 2:18.99 +15.320
29 Valerija Sjurina (A1) BLR 2:20.95 SB +17.280
30 Julija Strakh (A2) BLR 2:21.01 +17.340
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - Mass Start
18.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 4:48.61 -
2 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 4:48.64 +0.030
3 Reina Anema (A2) NED 4:48.75 +0.140
4 Carlijn Schoutens (A1) NED 4:48.91 +0.300
5 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 4:52.69 +4.080
6 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 4:55.07 +6.460
7 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 4:55.33 +6.720
8 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 4:55.36 +6.750
9 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 4:55.47 +6.860
10 Jelizaveta Dubovik (A2) BLR 4:58.78 +10.170
11 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 4:59.18 +10.570
12 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 4:59.49 +10.880
13 Valerija Sjurina (A1) BLR 4:59.56 +10.950
14 Marija Krotova (A1) BLR 5:01.10 +12.490
15 Kseniya Skovorodkina (A2) BLR 5:07.48 +18.870
16 Tatyana Stambrovskaya (A2) BLR 5:08.57 +19.960
Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT DNS -
Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE DNS -
Jevgenija Volkova (A2) RUS DNS -
Jekaterina Khodikova (A2) RUS DNS -
Anna Pristalova (A2) RUS DNS -
Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best