Competition: 1. ISU Junior World Cup (European Regional Event)

Information:
  • 97 athletes from 16 nations
  • 43 women and 54 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 357 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
17.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT 39.58 TRJ -
2 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 40.72 +1.140
3 Bente van den Berge (A1) NED 40.78 +1.200
4 Aleksandra Kachurkina (A1) RUS 41.09 +1.510
5 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 41.21 +1.630
6 Kristina Anosova (B2) RUS 41.29 +1.710
7 Marina Khramtsova (A2) BLR 41.44 PB +1.860
8 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 41.51 +1.930
9 Irina Tsjepova (A2) RUS 41.64 +2.060
10 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 41.65 +2.070
11 Nina Kondratjeva (A2) RUS 41.66 +2.080
12 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 41.74 +2.160
13 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 41.79 +2.210
14 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 41.99 +2.410
15 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 42.24 +2.660
16 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 42.27 +2.690
17 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 42.40 +2.820
18 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 42.61 +3.030
19 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 42.87 +3.290
20 Marta Tokarz (A2) POL 43.43 +3.850
21 Marija Krotova (A1) BLR 43.68 +4.100
22 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 44.27 +4.690
Magdalena Czyszczoń (A1) POL 44.27 +4.690
24 Miina Peltonen (B2) FIN 44.80 +5.220
25 Jelizaveta Dubovik (A2) BLR 44.89 +5.310
26 Anastasija Hanchuk (B1) BLR 45.12 +5.540
27 Mariin Sarap (B2) EST 45.35 +5.770
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
17.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT 1:20.37 TRJ -
2 Reina Anema (A2) NED 1:20.60 +0.230
3 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 1:21.38 +1.010
4 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 1:21.45 +1.080
5 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 1:22.36 +1.990
6 Aleksandra Kachurkina (A1) RUS 1:22.45 +2.080
7 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 1:22.49 +2.120
8 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 1:22.65 +2.280
9 Bente van den Berge (A1) NED 1:23.09 +2.720
10 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 1:23.12 +2.750
11 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:23.14 +2.770
12 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 1:23.37 +3.000
13 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 1:24.45 +4.080
14 Irina Tsjepova (A2) RUS 1:24.46 +4.090
15 Carlijn Schoutens (A1) NED 1:24.52 SB +4.150
16 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 1:24.58 +4.210
17 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 1:24.72 +4.350
18 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 1:25.22 +4.850
19 Anastasija Kozina (A2) RUS 1:26.41 +6.040
20 Marija Krotova (A1) BLR 1:26.80 +6.430
21 Marina Khramtsova (A2) BLR 1:27.10 PB +6.730
22 Marta Tokarz (A2) POL 1:28.60 +8.230
23 Kseniya Skovorodkina (A2) BLR 1:29.33 +8.960
24 Jelizaveta Dubovik (A2) BLR 1:29.82 SB +9.450
25 Miina Peltonen (B2) FIN 1:32.20 +11.830
26 Anastasija Hanchuk (B1) BLR 1:33.72 +13.350
27 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 1:46.24 +25.870
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
17.11.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Reina Anema (A2) NED 4:17.94 TR -
2 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 4:22.69 +4.750
3 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 4:25.63 +7.690
4 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 4:26.60 SB +8.660
5 Jevgenija Volkova (A2) RUS 4:26.75 SB +8.810
6 Carlijn Schoutens (A1) NED 4:27.53 +9.590
7 Anna Pristalova (A2) RUS 4:28.71 +10.770
8 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 4:28.90 +10.960
9 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 4:29.56 NRJ, NR +11.620
10 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 4:31.60 +13.660
11 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 4:33.93 SB +15.990
12 Jekaterina Khodikova (A2) RUS 4:38.59 +20.650
13 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 4:46.35 +28.410
14 Magdalena Czyszczoń (A1) POL 4:47.46 +29.520
15 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 4:50.17 +32.230
16 Tatyana Stambrovskaya (A2) BLR 4:52.00 +34.060
17 Kseniya Skovorodkina (A2) BLR 4:52.45 +34.510
18 Valerija Sjurina (A1) BLR 4:54.44 SB +36.500
19 Julija Strakh (A2) BLR 4:57.86 +39.920
20 Marina Khramtsova (A2) BLR 5:09.82 +51.880
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best