Competition: 2. ISU Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
08. - 09.12.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 155 athletes from 21 nations
  • 69 women and 86 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 3000 meter
09.12.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Reina Anema (A2) NED 4:17.39 TRJ -
2 Cho-Weon Park (B1) KOR 4:18.20 SB +0.810
3 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 4:21.78 +4.390
4 Pien Keulstra (A2) NED 4:23.10 SB +5.710
5 Yoon-Hee Heo (A1) KOR 4:25.53 SB +8.140
6 Nene Sakai (B2) JPN 4:25.60 +8.210
7 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 4:25.84 +8.450
8 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 4:27.67 +10.280
9 Rio Harada (B1) JPN 4:27.89 +10.500
10 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 4:28.61 +11.220
11 Anna Pristalova (A2) RUS 4:29.23 +11.840
12 Natsumi Takayama (A1) JPN 4:29.32 +11.930
13 Jevgenija Volkova (A2) RUS 4:30.28 +12.890
14 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 4:31.04 +13.650
15 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 4:31.98 +14.590
16 Jianlu Wang (A2) CHN 4:33.85 +16.460
17 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (A1) RUS 4:34.04 +16.650
18 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 4:35.49 +18.100
19 Saori Toi (A2) JPN 4:36.63 +19.240
20 Giulia Lollobrigida (A1) ITA 4:37.14 SB +19.750
21 Marte Vatn (A1) NOR 4:37.42 +20.030
22 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (A1) POL 4:37.61 SB +20.220
23 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 4:37.83 +20.440
24 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 4:38.47 +21.080
25 Yue Yang (A2) CHN 4:41.32 +23.930
26 Alina Bianca Dănescu (B2) ROU 4:43.52 PB +26.130
27 Natálie Tauchenová (C2) CZE 4:44.52 +27.130
28 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 4:44.55 SB +27.160
29 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B2) KAZ 4:45.09 PB +27.700
30 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 4:46.84 +29.450
31 Tatjana Stambrovskaja (A2) BLR 4:49.70 +32.310
32 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 4:53.57 +36.180
33 Valerija Sjurina (A1) BLR 4:55.84 +38.450
34 Marina Khramtsova (A2) BLR 4:58.16 +40.770
35 Ksenija Skovorodkina (A2) BLR 4:58.36 +40.970
36 Hanna van der Poel (A1) SWE 5:01.14 +43.750
37 Julia Salo (A1) FIN 5:07.95 SB +50.560
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best