Competition: 2. ISU Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
08. - 09.12.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 155 athletes from 21 nations
  • 69 women and 86 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
09.12.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Antoinette de Jong (A1) NED 1:17.81 -
2 Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT 1:18.96 NRJ +1.150
3 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 1:19.84 +2.030
4 Yoon-Hee Heo (A1) KOR 1:19.95 SB +2.140
5 Mee Jang (B2) KOR 1:20.08 SB +2.270
6 Reina Anema (A2) NED 1:20.11 +2.300
7 Hae-Ri Kwak (A1) KOR 1:20.20 SB +2.390
8 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 1:20.56 PB +2.750
9 Kako Yamane (B2) JPN 1:20.92 +3.110
10 Natsumi Takayama (A1) JPN 1:21.07 +3.260
11 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 1:21.35 +3.540
12 Josephine Freese (A1) GER 1:21.37 SB +3.560
13 Saori Toi (A2) JPN 1:21.67 +3.860
Aleksandra Katsjurkina (A1) RUS 1:21.67 +3.860
15 Olga Danilova (A1) RUS 1:21.73 +3.920
16 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 1:21.75 +3.940
17 Ineke Dedden (A2) NED 1:21.80 SB +3.990
18 Ellen Bjertnes (A1) NOR 1:22.15 SB +4.340
19 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 1:22.22 +4.410
20 Le Xu (A2) CHN 1:22.29 +4.480
21 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 1:22.42 +4.610
22 Sophie Reinländer (A1) GER 1:22.59 +4.780
23 Konami Soga (A1) JPN 1:22.82 +5.010
24 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 1:22.95 +5.140
25 Xiaoxuan Shi (B1) CHN 1:22.98 SB +5.170
26 Yue Yang (A2) CHN 1:23.34 PB +5.530
27 Kristina Anosova (B2) RUS 1:23.47 SB +5.660
28 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 1:23.54 +5.730
29 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B2) KAZ 1:23.83 PB +6.020
30 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 1:23.85 +6.040
31 Marte Vatn (A1) NOR 1:24.19 +6.380
32 Urszula Włodarczyk (A1) POL 1:24.32 +6.510
33 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 1:24.48 SB +6.670
34 Franziska Kühn (B2) GER 1:24.66 +6.850
35 Natalja Khramtsova (B2) BLR 1:24.92 +7.110
36 Natálie Tauchenová (C2) CZE 1:24.95 NRJ +7.140
37 Kaja Ziomek (C2) POL 1:25.17 +7.360
38 Linda Bortolotti (A1) ITA 1:25.27 SB +7.460
39 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 1:25.40 +7.590
40 Marija Krotova (A1) BLR 1:26.15 +8.340
41 Patrycja Zachariasz (B2) POL 1:26.56 PB +8.750
42 Rita Giovannini (A2) ITA 1:27.34 +9.530
43 Miina Peltonen (B2) FIN 1:27.77 +9.960
44 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 1:27.88 SB +10.070
45 Caroline Karlsson (A2) SWE 1:28.76 PB +10.950
46 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) FIN 1:29.01 +11.200
47 Mariin Sarap (B2) EST 1:34.47 +16.660
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best