Competition: 2. ISU Junior World Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
08. - 09.12.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 155 athletes from 21 nations
  • 69 women and 86 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 448 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
08.12.2012

PosNameNationTimeDiffWC Points
1 Hae-Ri Kwak (A1) KOR 39.34 PB -
2 Vanessa Bittner (B2) AUT 39.47 NRJ +0.130
3 Antoinette de Jong (A1) NED 39.81 +0.470
4 Mee Jang (B2) KOR 39.86 SB +0.520
5 Kako Yamane (B2) JPN 40.01 +0.670
6 Elizaveta Kazelina (B1) RUS 40.16 NRJ +0.820
7 Konami Soga (A1) JPN 40.34 +1.000
8 Doreen Lamb (A2) GER 40.39 +1.050
9 Le Xu (A2) CHN 40.42 PB +1.080
10 Saori Toi (A2) JPN 40.50 +1.160
11 Sofie Karoline Haugen (A1) NOR 40.85 SB +1.510
12 Aljona Stapstova (B2) KAZ 40.86 +1.520
13 Jianlu Wang (A2) CHN 41.01 SB +1.670
14 Marija Sizova (A1) KAZ 41.03 +1.690
15 Bente van den Berge (A1) NED 41.07 +1.730
16 Aleksandra Katsjurkina (A1) RUS 41.07 +1.730
17 Xiaoxuan Shi (B1) CHN 41.14 +1.800
18 Jade van der Molen (A1) NED 41.18 PB +1.840
19 Kristina Anosova (B2) RUS 41.22 SB +1.880
20 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) SUI 41.26 +1.920
21 Patrycja Zachariasz (B2) POL 41.29 NRJ +1.950
22 Aleksandra Kapruziak (B2) POL 41.30 +1.960
23 Anne Gulbrandsen (A2) NOR 41.39 +2.050
24 Aleksandra Stsjelkonogova (A2) RUS 41.46 +2.120
25 Franziska Kühn (B2) GER 41.49 +2.150
26 Reina Anema (A2) NED 41.58 +2.240
27 Yue Yang (A2) CHN 41.75 SB +2.410
28 Ellen Bjertnes (A1) NOR 41.78 +2.440
29 Natalja Khramtsova (B2) BLR 41.93 +2.590
30 Svetlana.96 Maltseva (B2) KAZ 41.97 SB +2.630
31 Kaja Ziomek (C2) POL 42.02 NRJ +2.680
32 Marte Vatn (A1) NOR 42.09 +2.750
33 Ksenija Zjitlukhina (B2) KAZ 42.19 +2.850
34 Rita Giovannini (A2) ITA 42.23 PB +2.890
35 Nikola Zdráhalova (B2) CZE 42.24 SB +2.900
36 Leia Marie Behlau (B2) GER 42.33 SB +2.990
37 Linda Bortolotti (A1) ITA 42.39 +3.050
38 Natálie Tauchenová (C2) CZE 42.91 NRJ +3.570
39 Eliska Drimalova (A1) CZE 43.15 SB +3.810
40 Caroline Karlsson (A2) SWE 43.23 PB +3.890
41 Miina Peltonen (B2) FIN 43.54 +4.200
42 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A2) DEN 44.07 NRJ +4.730
43 Susanna Lehtiniemi (A1) FIN 44.35 +5.010
44 Hanna van der Poel (A1) SWE 44.62 +5.280
45 Marina Khramtsova (A2) BLR 44.65 +5.310
46 Alina Bianca Dănescu (B2) ROU 44.68 +5.340
47 Julia Salo (A1) FIN 44.76 SB +5.420
48 Ana Maria Opincariu (B2) ROU 44.81 +5.470
49 Mariin Sarap (B2) EST 45.01 +5.670
50 Saskia Alusalu (A2) EST 45.34 +6.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best