Competition: ISU Development Camp

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 6 nations
  • 19 women and 21 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 40 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.42 Benedek Hajdú (D2) 15.07.2022
100 meter 16.47 Virág Kiss (E1) 15.07.2022
100 meter 19.16 Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 43.23 Iker Ruiz Cortes (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 43.51 Ignacio Morán (A1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 44.13 Sergio Alvarez Fernandez (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 45.80 Gustavs Vacietis (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 46.93 Johana Stodolova (A1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.03 Paula Espin (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.59 Biborka Végh (B1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.79 Márton Klimasz (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 49.94 Dmytro Suprun (B1) Mariia Sydorko (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 52.49 Danylo Nesvit (D2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 59.61 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.91 Csanád György-Gombos (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:06.61 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:10.47 Matvei Sporysh (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:32.44 Imre Fehérpataky (E2) 15.07.2022
Last Update: 17.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 15.42 Benedek Hajdú (D2) 15.07.2022
100 meter 16.47 Virág Kiss (E1) 15.07.2022
100 meter 18.64 Anna Hrynorenko (F1) 15.07.2022
100 meter 19.16 Viktoriia Zaporozhets (F1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 43.04 Gleb Khotsjun (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 43.23 Iker Ruiz Cortes (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 43.51 Ignacio Morán (A1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 44.13 Sergio Alvarez Fernandez (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 45.80 Gustavs Vacietis (C2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 46.93 Johana Stodolova (A1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.03 Paula Espin (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.59 Biborka Végh (B1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 48.79 Márton Klimasz (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 49.94 Dmytro Suprun (B1) Mariia Sydorko (C1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 52.49 Danylo Nesvit (D2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 54.00 Sofiia Shelekhova (D2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 59.61 Volodymyr Zaporozhets (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:03.91 Csanád György-Gombos (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:06.61 Nazar Zadyraka (F1) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:10.47 Matvei Sporysh (F2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:32.44 Imre Fehérpataky (E2) 15.07.2022
500 meter 1:34.46 Ulyana Khotsjuna (D2) 15.07.2022
Last Update: 17.08.2022