Competition: Irkutsk Region Allround Championships

Information:
  • 171 athletes from 1 nation
  • 80 women and 91 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 683 races (29x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
19. - 20.11.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C2) RUS 38.34 (1) 2:01.90 (1) SB 1:16.63 (1) PB 4:23.39 (1) SB 161.188 TR, PB -
2 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C2) RUS 40.33 (2) SB 2:04.98 (2) PB 1:20.86 (2) SB 4:23.81 (2) PB 166.390 SB +5.202
3 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C2) RUS 41.12 (4) 2:09.46 (3) PB 1:23.37 (3) SB 4:36.50 (4) SB 172.043 SB +10.855
4 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C2) RUS 41.60 (6) 2:10.35 (4) SB 1:24.27 (5) SB 4:44.04 (6) SB 174.525 SB +13.337
5 Matvej Tsjuprin (C1) RUS 41.29 (5) SB 2:13.36 (6) SB 1:24.14 (4) SB 4:42.89 (5) 174.963 PB +13.775
6 Andrej Sandurskij (C1) RUS 42.52 (7) 2:12.66 (5) SB 1:24.92 (6) PB 4:34.92 (3) SB 175.020 SB +13.832
7 Artem Nikitin (C1) RUS 43.43 (8) 2:18.41 (8) PB 1:29.31 (7) 4:56.92 (9) SB 183.709 SB +22.521
8 Kirill Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 40.62 (3) 2:14.84 (7) SB 1:42.49 (24) 4:52.04 (7) PB 185.486 SB +24.298
9 Kirill.08 Petrov (C1) RUS 44.04 (9) SB 2:21.00 (9) SB 1:29.61 (8) 5:05.13 (11) SB 186.700 SB +25.512
10 Nikita.08 Aronov (C2) RUS 44.25 (11) 2:23.33 (10) SB 1:30.01 (9) PB 5:09.58 (12) PB 188.629 PB +27.441
11 Zakhar Pogodajev (C1) RUS 44.20 (10) 2:23.90 (11) SB 1:32.34 (10) 5:03.16 (10) PB 188.864 PB +27.676
12 Jegor Pestsjerov (C1) RUS 46.73 (15) 2:25.94 (12) SB 1:33.92 (11) SB 4:56.54 (8) SB 191.761 SB +30.573
13 Timur Jurgin (C1) RUS 46.63 (13) 2:30.17 (13) PB 1:34.85 (12) PB 5:16.56 (14) PB 196.872 PB +35.684
14 Nikolaj Tysjkevitsj (C1) RUS 48.88 (21) 2:30.23 (14) SB 1:35.98 (15) PB 5:14.31 (13) PB 199.332 PB +38.144
15 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C2) RUS 47.93 (18) 2:31.66 (17) SB 1:36.85 (16) SB 5:19.60 (15) PB 200.176 PB +38.988
16 Leonid Trufanov (C1) RUS 46.40 (12) 2:33.16 (19) PB 1:37.73 (18) PB 5:26.63 (17) PB 200.758 PB +39.570
17 Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (C1) RUS 48.64 (20) 2:31.91 (18) SB 1:35.66 (14) SB 5:24.74 (16) PB 201.231 PB +40.043
18 David Karjan (C1) RUS 47.26 (17) SB 2:34.25 (20) PB 1:37.20 (17) SB 5:35.84 (21) 203.251 PB +42.063
19 Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C1) RUS 47.94 (19) PB 2:35.93 (21) PB 1:39.16 (20) PB 5:32.90 (18) PB 204.981 PB +43.793
20 Nikita Dylitskij (C2) RUS 49.62 (23) 2:36.60 (22) PB 1:40.84 (21) PB 5:33.65 (19) PB 207.849 PB +46.661
21 Nikita Sulimenko (C1) RUS 49.92 (24) 2:37.32 (23) PB 1:42.17 (23) 5:40.45 (22) PB 210.187 PB +48.999
22 Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C1) RUS 50.80 (27) 2:41.96 (25) SB 1:41.07 (22) PB - 155.322 -
23 Arsenij Tjutrin (C1) RUS 49.44 (22) SB 2:42.79 (26) PB 1:43.90 (26) SB - 155.654 -
24 Ilja Tirskikh (C1) RUS 50.74 (26) 2:44.25 (27) SB 1:42.66 (25) SB - 156.820 -
25 Vladislav Byvaltsev (C1) RUS 51.56 (28) PB 2:50.51 (29) PB 1:55.93 (30) SB - 166.362 -
26 Vladislav Stojalnikov (C2) RUS 51.84 (29) PB 2:58.74 (31) PB 1:50.05 (29) PB - 166.446 -
27 Roman Marustsjenko (C1) RUS 55.14 (30) 2:57.47 (30) SB 1:47.41 (28) PB - 168.002 -
28 Mikhail Kulgavov (C1) RUS 56.83 (31) 3:07.55 (32) PB 1:58.22 (31) PB - 178.457 -
29 Aleksandr Zinovistj (C1) RUS 1:01.20 (32) SB 2:50.22 (28) PB - - 117.940 -
Vjatsjeslav Konstantinov (C1) RUS DNS - - - - -
Ilja Tsjesnokov (C2) RUS 50.69 (25) SB DQ 1:45.71 (27) SB - - -
Tsjingis Badmajev (C1) RUS DQ 2:37.96 (24) SB 1:38.64 (19) SB 5:59.91 (23) PB - -
Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C1) RUS 46.79 (16) 2:31.51 (16) PB DNF 5:34.30 (20) PB - -
Konstantin Ljakhov (D2) RUS 46.69 (14) 2:30.79 (15) SB 1:34.88 (13) PB DNF - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C2) RUS 38.34 -
2 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C2) RUS 40.33 SB +1.990
3 Kirill Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 40.62 +2.280
4 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C2) RUS 41.12 +2.780
5 Matvej Tsjuprin (C1) RUS 41.29 SB +2.950
6 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C2) RUS 41.60 +3.260
7 Andrej Sandurskij (C1) RUS 42.52 +4.180
8 Artem Nikitin (C1) RUS 43.43 +5.090
9 Kirill.08 Petrov (C1) RUS 44.04 SB +5.700
10 Zakhar Pogodajev (C1) RUS 44.20 +5.860
11 Nikita.08 Aronov (C2) RUS 44.25 +5.910
12 Leonid Trufanov (C1) RUS 46.40 +8.060
13 Timur Jurgin (C1) RUS 46.63 +8.290
14 Konstantin Ljakhov (D2) RUS 46.69 +8.350
15 Jegor Pestsjerov (C1) RUS 46.73 +8.390
16 Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C1) RUS 46.79 +8.450
17 David Karjan (C1) RUS 47.26 SB +8.920
18 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C2) RUS 47.93 +9.590
19 Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C1) RUS 47.94 PB +9.600
20 Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (C1) RUS 48.64 +10.300
21 Nikolaj Tysjkevitsj (C1) RUS 48.88 +10.540
22 Arsenij Tjutrin (C1) RUS 49.44 SB +11.100
23 Nikita Dylitskij (C2) RUS 49.62 +11.280
24 Nikita Sulimenko (C1) RUS 49.92 +11.580
25 Ilja Tsjesnokov (C2) RUS 50.69 SB +12.350
26 Ilja Tirskikh (C1) RUS 50.74 +12.400
27 Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C1) RUS 50.80 +12.460
28 Vladislav Byvaltsev (C1) RUS 51.56 PB +13.220
29 Vladislav Stojalnikov (C2) RUS 51.84 PB +13.500
30 Roman Marustsjenko (C1) RUS 55.14 +16.800
31 Mikhail Kulgavov (C1) RUS 56.83 +18.490
32 Aleksandr Zinovistj (C1) RUS 1:01.20 SB +22.860
DNS Vjatsjeslav Konstantinov (C1) RUS DNS -
DQ Tsjingis Badmajev (C1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
19.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C2) RUS 2:01.90 SB -
2 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C2) RUS 2:04.98 PB +3.080
3 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C2) RUS 2:09.46 PB +7.560
4 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C2) RUS 2:10.35 SB +8.450
5 Andrej Sandurskij (C1) RUS 2:12.66 SB +10.760
6 Matvej Tsjuprin (C1) RUS 2:13.36 SB +11.460
7 Kirill Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 2:14.84 SB +12.940
8 Artem Nikitin (C1) RUS 2:18.41 PB +16.510
9 Kirill.08 Petrov (C1) RUS 2:21.00 SB +19.100
10 Nikita.08 Aronov (C2) RUS 2:23.33 SB +21.430
11 Zakhar Pogodajev (C1) RUS 2:23.90 SB +22.000
12 Jegor Pestsjerov (C1) RUS 2:25.94 SB +24.040
13 Timur Jurgin (C1) RUS 2:30.17 PB +28.270
14 Nikolaj Tysjkevitsj (C1) RUS 2:30.23 SB +28.330
15 Konstantin Ljakhov (D2) RUS 2:30.79 SB +28.890
16 Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C1) RUS 2:31.51 PB +29.610
17 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C2) RUS 2:31.66 SB +29.760
18 Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (C1) RUS 2:31.91 SB +30.010
19 Leonid Trufanov (C1) RUS 2:33.16 PB +31.260
20 David Karjan (C1) RUS 2:34.25 PB +32.350
21 Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C1) RUS 2:35.93 PB +34.030
22 Nikita Dylitskij (C2) RUS 2:36.60 PB +34.700
23 Nikita Sulimenko (C1) RUS 2:37.32 PB +35.420
24 Tsjingis Badmajev (C1) RUS 2:37.96 SB +36.060
25 Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C1) RUS 2:41.96 SB +40.060
26 Arsenij Tjutrin (C1) RUS 2:42.79 PB +40.890
27 Ilja Tirskikh (C1) RUS 2:44.25 SB +42.350
28 Aleksandr Zinovistj (C1) RUS 2:50.22 PB +48.320
29 Vladislav Byvaltsev (C1) RUS 2:50.51 PB +48.610
30 Roman Marustsjenko (C1) RUS 2:57.47 SB +55.570
31 Vladislav Stojalnikov (C2) RUS 2:58.74 PB +56.840
32 Mikhail Kulgavov (C1) RUS 3:07.55 PB +1.05.650
DQ Ilja Tsjesnokov (C2) RUS DQ -
Vjatsjeslav Konstantinov (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
20.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C2) RUS 1:16.63 PB -
2 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C2) RUS 1:20.86 SB +4.230
3 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C2) RUS 1:23.37 SB +6.740
4 Matvej Tsjuprin (C1) RUS 1:24.14 SB +7.510
5 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C2) RUS 1:24.27 SB +7.640
6 Andrej Sandurskij (C1) RUS 1:24.92 PB +8.290
7 Artem Nikitin (C1) RUS 1:29.31 +12.680
8 Kirill.08 Petrov (C1) RUS 1:29.61 +12.980
9 Nikita.08 Aronov (C2) RUS 1:30.01 PB +13.380
10 Zakhar Pogodajev (C1) RUS 1:32.34 +15.710
11 Jegor Pestsjerov (C1) RUS 1:33.92 SB +17.290
12 Timur Jurgin (C1) RUS 1:34.85 PB +18.220
13 Konstantin Ljakhov (D2) RUS 1:34.88 PB +18.250
14 Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (C1) RUS 1:35.66 SB +19.030
15 Nikolaj Tysjkevitsj (C1) RUS 1:35.98 PB +19.350
16 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C2) RUS 1:36.85 SB +20.220
17 David Karjan (C1) RUS 1:37.20 SB +20.570
18 Leonid Trufanov (C1) RUS 1:37.73 PB +21.100
19 Tsjingis Badmajev (C1) RUS 1:38.64 SB +22.010
20 Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C1) RUS 1:39.16 PB +22.530
21 Nikita Dylitskij (C2) RUS 1:40.84 PB +24.210
22 Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C1) RUS 1:41.07 PB +24.440
23 Nikita Sulimenko (C1) RUS 1:42.17 +25.540
24 Kirill Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 1:42.49 +25.860
25 Ilja Tirskikh (C1) RUS 1:42.66 SB +26.030
26 Arsenij Tjutrin (C1) RUS 1:43.90 SB +27.270
27 Ilja Tsjesnokov (C2) RUS 1:45.71 SB +29.080
28 Roman Marustsjenko (C1) RUS 1:47.41 PB +30.780
29 Vladislav Stojalnikov (C2) RUS 1:50.05 PB +33.420
30 Vladislav Byvaltsev (C1) RUS 1:55.93 SB +39.300
31 Mikhail Kulgavov (C1) RUS 1:58.22 PB +41.590
DNF Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C1) RUS DNF -
Aleksandr Zinovistj (C1) RUS - -
Vjatsjeslav Konstantinov (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
20.11.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kirill Batjusjkin (C2) RUS 4:23.39 SB -
2 Nikita.08 Tarasov (C2) RUS 4:23.81 PB +0.420
3 Andrej Sandurskij (C1) RUS 4:34.92 SB +11.530
4 Kirill.07 Kiseljev (C2) RUS 4:36.50 SB +13.110
5 Matvej Tsjuprin (C1) RUS 4:42.89 +19.500
6 Grigorij.1207 Kopylov (C2) RUS 4:44.04 SB +20.650
7 Kirill Jemeljanov (C2) RUS 4:52.04 PB +28.650
8 Jegor Pestsjerov (C1) RUS 4:56.54 SB +33.150
9 Artem Nikitin (C1) RUS 4:56.92 SB +33.530
10 Zakhar Pogodajev (C1) RUS 5:03.16 PB +39.770
11 Kirill.08 Petrov (C1) RUS 5:05.13 SB +41.740
12 Nikita.08 Aronov (C2) RUS 5:09.58 PB +46.190
13 Nikolaj Tysjkevitsj (C1) RUS 5:14.31 PB +50.920
14 Timur Jurgin (C1) RUS 5:16.56 PB +53.170
15 Vladislav Vorozjtsov (C2) RUS 5:19.60 PB +56.210
16 Aleksandr Tsjasovitin (C1) RUS 5:24.74 PB +1.01.350
17 Leonid Trufanov (C1) RUS 5:26.63 PB +1.03.240
18 Aleksandr.09 Jakimov (C1) RUS 5:32.90 PB +1.09.510
19 Nikita Dylitskij (C2) RUS 5:33.65 PB +1.10.260
20 Dmitrij Tsjuvasjov (C1) RUS 5:34.30 PB +1.10.910
21 David Karjan (C1) RUS 5:35.84 +1.12.450
22 Nikita Sulimenko (C1) RUS 5:40.45 PB +1.17.060
23 Tsjingis Badmajev (C1) RUS 5:59.91 PB +1.36.520
DNF Konstantin Ljakhov (D2) RUS DNF -
Arsenij Tjutrin (C1) RUS - -
Ilja Tsjesnokov (C2) RUS - -
Ilja Tirskikh (C1) RUS - -
Nikolaj Samokhvalov (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Byvaltsev (C1) RUS - -
Vladislav Stojalnikov (C2) RUS - -
Roman Marustsjenko (C1) RUS - -
Mikhail Kulgavov (C1) RUS - -
Aleksandr Zinovistj (C1) RUS - -
Vjatsjeslav Konstantinov (C1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.11.2022