Competition: Interregionale Selectie Jun. A (uit NO En ZW) Day 1 / Men

Rink:
Hoorn (NED)
Date:
02.12.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 62 athletes from 1 nation
  • 30 women and 32 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 124 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
02.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niels Visser (A2) NED 37.76 -
2 Remon van de Velde (A2) NED 38.30 +0.540
3 Serge Yoro (A1) NED 38.36 +0.600
4 Elwin Jongman (A1) NED 38.39 +0.630
5 Wessel Ubink (A1) NED 38.46 +0.700
6 Jens Hoekstra (A1) NED 38.55 +0.790
7 Marijn Boersma (A2) NED 38.66 +0.900
8 Jeroen Steenbergen (A2) NED 38.80 +1.040
Sandor Feenstra (A1) NED 38.80 +1.040
10 Stijn Hulst (A2) NED 38.85 +1.090
11 Watse Vermaning (A1) NED 38.97 +1.210
12 Jacco Efdé (A1) NED 39.07 +1.310
13 Jordy Blokland (A2) NED 39.09 +1.330
14 Sybrand Rosier (A2) NED 39.10 +1.340
Thijs Vermaak (A2) NED 39.10 +1.340
16 Jan Hein Verhoeff (A2) NED 39.21 +1.450
17 Kenny de Leeuw (A1) NED 39.36 +1.600
18 Leon de Hoop (A1) NED 39.37 +1.610
19 Hugo Uijlenbroek (A1) NED 39.42 +1.660
20 Remi Blom (A2) NED 39.46 +1.700
21 Rick Huizinga (A1) NED 39.68 +1.920
22 Wesley Hollenberg (A1) NED 39.76 +2.000
23 Max Douma (A1) NED 39.78 +2.020
24 Ted de Kruijk (A2) NED 39.90 +2.140
25 Len Verbij (A1) NED 40.20 +2.440
26 Dan Verbij (A1) NED 40.21 +2.450
27 Jens Salomons (A1) NED 40.23 +2.470
28 Wessel Horlings (A1) NED 40.25 +2.490
29 Benno Timmenga (A1) NED 40.58 +2.820
30 Jan Heerts Tolsma (A1) NED 41.07 +3.310
31 Adriaan de Kluiver (A2) NED 41.26 +3.500
DNS Adne van Diest (A2) NED DNS -

Men - 1000 meter
02.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niels Visser (A2) NED 1:15.41 -
2 Wessel Ubink (A1) NED 1:15.93 +0.520
3 Elwin Jongman (A1) NED 1:16.03 +0.620
4 Remon van de Velde (A2) NED 1:16.08 +0.670
5 Serge Yoro (A1) NED 1:16.28 +0.870
6 Jan Hein Verhoeff (A2) NED 1:16.94 +1.530
7 Thijs Vermaak (A2) NED 1:16.95 +1.540
8 Watse Vermaning (A1) NED 1:17.12 +1.710
9 Jeroen Steenbergen (A2) NED 1:17.23 +1.820
Jordy Blokland (A2) NED 1:17.23 +1.820
11 Remi Blom (A2) NED 1:17.66 +2.250
12 Sandor Feenstra (A1) NED 1:17.83 +2.420
13 Wesley Hollenberg (A1) NED 1:17.85 +2.440
14 Marijn Boersma (A2) NED 1:18.08 +2.670
15 Sybrand Rosier (A2) NED 1:18.24 +2.830
16 Stijn Hulst (A2) NED 1:18.67 +3.260
17 Jens Hoekstra (A1) NED 1:18.83 +3.420
18 Kenny de Leeuw (A1) NED 1:18.85 +3.440
19 Max Douma (A1) NED 1:19.38 +3.970
20 Leon de Hoop (A1) NED 1:19.51 +4.100
21 Rick Huizinga (A1) NED 1:19.81 +4.400
22 Adriaan de Kluiver (A2) NED 1:19.83 +4.420
23 Hugo Uijlenbroek (A1) NED 1:20.17 +4.760
24 Len Verbij (A1) NED 1:20.75 +5.340
25 Dan Verbij (A1) NED 1:20.87 +5.460
26 Ted de Kruijk (A2) NED 1:21.17 +5.760
27 Jens Salomons (A1) NED 1:21.73 +6.320
28 Jacco Efdé (A1) NED 1:21.87 +6.460
29 Jan Heerts Tolsma (A1) NED 1:21.88 +6.470
30 Wessel Horlings (A1) NED 1:23.25 +7.840
DNS Benno Timmenga (A1) NED DNS -
DNS Adne van Diest (A2) NED DNS -