Competition: Internationell + Klubbkamp Pyrintö-Hlk-Sparta

Information:
  • 30 athletes from 2 nations
  • 30 men
  • 4 distances (10000m, 1500m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 98 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
03. - 04.03.1923

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Roald.98 Larsen (Senior) NOR 46.00 (1) 9:17.70 (4) 2:28.70 (2) 18:35.90 (2) 207.131 -
2 Julius Skutnabb (M30) FIN 48.60 (6) 9:11.90 (2) 2:30.70 (4) 18:28.40 (1) 209.443 +2.312
3 Asser Wallenius (Neo) FIN 47.10 (3) 9:23.70 (5) 2:27.20 (1) 19:12.70 (6) 210.171 +3.040
4 Uuno Pietilä (B2) FIN 49.30 (11) SB 9:08.40 (1) NRJ 2:32.70 (6) NRJ 18:39.30 (3) NRJ, TRJ 211.005 NRJ +3.874
5 Harald Belewicz (Neo) FIN 47.80 (4) 9:25.70 (7) SB 2:29.10 (3) SB 19:14.50 (7) 211.795 SB +4.664
6 Oskar.97 Olsen (Senior) NOR 46.80 (2) 9:30.90 (9) 2:34.00 (9) 19:28.30 (10) 213.638 +6.507
7 Alfred Jokinen (Senior) FIN 48.70 (7) 9:28.80 (8) 2:34.30 (10) SB 19:15.00 (8) SB 214.763 +7.632
8 Walter Tverin (M35) FIN 49.70 (12) 9:24.50 (6) SB 2:32.50 (5) SB 19:22.00 (9) SB 215.083 SB +7.952
9 Yrjö William Kanerva (Neo) FIN 49.10 (10) 9:35.90 (11) 2:34.50 (11) SB 19:06.50 (5) SB 215.515 SB +8.384
10 Ilmari Danska (M30) FIN 48.40 (5) 9:38.30 (12) 2:33.60 (8) SB 19:31.80 (11) 216.020 +8.889
11 Waldemar Bergström (M35) FIN 51.70 (17) 9:16.40 (3) 2:38.40 (13) 18:44.70 (4) 216.375 +9.244
12 Aksel Belewicz (Neo) FIN 48.70 (7) 9:33.60 (10) 2:33.20 (7) SB 19:57.40 (12) SB 216.996 SB +9.865
13 Lauri Helander (M30) FIN 48.80 (9) 9:56.00 (13) 2:35.80 (12) - 160.333 -
14 Bertel Backman (B2) FIN 50.00 (13) 10:09.50 (15) 2:38.40 (13) SB - 163.750 -
15 Theodor Lönnfors (M30) FIN 50.90 (15) 10:09.20 (14) 2:39.50 (15) SB - 164.986 -
16 Sigurd Nybonde (Senior) FIN 51.10 (16) 10:24.10 (16) 2:43.60 (16) SB - 168.043 -
17 Yrjö Lönn (Neo) FIN 50.10 (14) 10:31.40 (17) PB - - 113.240 -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
03.03.1923

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roald.98 Larsen (Senior) NOR 46.00 -
2 Oskar.97 Olsen (Senior) NOR 46.80 +0.800
3 Asser Wallenius (Neo) FIN 47.10 +1.100
4 Harald Belewicz (Neo) FIN 47.80 +1.800
5 Ilmari Danska (M30) FIN 48.40 +2.400
6 Julius Skutnabb (M30) FIN 48.60 +2.600
7 Alfred Jokinen (Senior) FIN 48.70 +2.700
Aksel Belewicz (Neo) FIN 48.70 +2.700
9 Lauri Helander (M30) FIN 48.80 +2.800
10 Yrjö William Kanerva (Neo) FIN 49.10 +3.100
11 Uuno Pietilä (B2) FIN 49.30 SB +3.300
12 Walter Tverin (M35) FIN 49.70 +3.700
13 Bertel Backman (B2) FIN 50.00 +4.000
14 Yrjö Lönn (Neo) FIN 50.10 +4.100
15 Theodor Lönnfors (M30) FIN 50.90 +4.900
16 Sigurd Nybonde (Senior) FIN 51.10 +5.100
17 Waldemar Bergström (M35) FIN 51.70 +5.700
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
03.03.1923

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Uuno Pietilä (B2) FIN 9:08.40 NRJ -
2 Julius Skutnabb (M30) FIN 9:11.90 +3.500
3 Waldemar Bergström (M35) FIN 9:16.40 +8.000
4 Roald.98 Larsen (Senior) NOR 9:17.70 +9.300
5 Asser Wallenius (Neo) FIN 9:23.70 +15.300
6 Walter Tverin (M35) FIN 9:24.50 SB +16.100
7 Harald Belewicz (Neo) FIN 9:25.70 SB +17.300
8 Alfred Jokinen (Senior) FIN 9:28.80 +20.400
9 Oskar.97 Olsen (Senior) NOR 9:30.90 +22.500
10 Aksel Belewicz (Neo) FIN 9:33.60 +25.200
11 Yrjö William Kanerva (Neo) FIN 9:35.90 +27.500
12 Ilmari Danska (M30) FIN 9:38.30 +29.900
13 Lauri Helander (M30) FIN 9:56.00 +47.600
14 Theodor Lönnfors (M30) FIN 10:09.20 +1.00.800
15 Bertel Backman (B2) FIN 10:09.50 +1.01.100
16 Sigurd Nybonde (Senior) FIN 10:24.10 +1.15.700
17 Yrjö Lönn (Neo) FIN 10:31.40 PB +1.23.000
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
04.03.1923

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Asser Wallenius (Neo) FIN 2:27.20 -
2 Roald.98 Larsen (Senior) NOR 2:28.70 +1.500
3 Harald Belewicz (Neo) FIN 2:29.10 SB +1.900
4 Julius Skutnabb (M30) FIN 2:30.70 +3.500
5 Walter Tverin (M35) FIN 2:32.50 SB +5.300
6 Uuno Pietilä (B2) FIN 2:32.70 NRJ +5.500
7 Aksel Belewicz (Neo) FIN 2:33.20 SB +6.000
8 Ilmari Danska (M30) FIN 2:33.60 SB +6.400
9 Oskar.97 Olsen (Senior) NOR 2:34.00 +6.800
10 Alfred Jokinen (Senior) FIN 2:34.30 SB +7.100
11 Yrjö William Kanerva (Neo) FIN 2:34.50 SB +7.300
12 Lauri Helander (M30) FIN 2:35.80 +8.600
13 Waldemar Bergström (M35) FIN 2:38.40 +11.200
Bertel Backman (B2) FIN 2:38.40 SB +11.200
15 Theodor Lönnfors (M30) FIN 2:39.50 SB +12.300
16 Sigurd Nybonde (Senior) FIN 2:43.60 SB +16.400
Yrjö Lönn (Neo) FIN - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 10.000 meter
04.03.1923

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julius Skutnabb (M30) FIN 18:28.40 -
2 Roald.98 Larsen (Senior) NOR 18:35.90 +7.500
3 Uuno Pietilä (B2) FIN 18:39.30 NRJ, TRJ +10.900
4 Waldemar Bergström (M35) FIN 18:44.70 +16.300
5 Yrjö William Kanerva (Neo) FIN 19:06.50 SB +38.100
6 Asser Wallenius (Neo) FIN 19:12.70 +44.300
7 Harald Belewicz (Neo) FIN 19:14.50 +46.100
8 Alfred Jokinen (Senior) FIN 19:15.00 SB +46.600
9 Walter Tverin (M35) FIN 19:22.00 SB +53.600
10 Oskar.97 Olsen (Senior) NOR 19:28.30 +59.900
11 Ilmari Danska (M30) FIN 19:31.80 +1.03.400
12 Aksel Belewicz (Neo) FIN 19:57.40 SB +1.29.000
Lauri Helander (M30) FIN - -
Bertel Backman (B2) FIN - -
Theodor Lönnfors (M30) FIN - -
Sigurd Nybonde (Senior) FIN - -
Yrjö Lönn (Neo) FIN - -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 03. - 04.03.1923

Samalogs 03.03.1923