Competition: Internationales Weihnachtslaufen

Information:
  • 166 athletes from 4 nations
  • 72 women and 94 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 400 races

Men - 500 meter
21.12.2002

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arne de Groote (Neo) NED 37.61 -
2 Daan Kegel (M??) NED 37.85 +0.240
3 Stefan Verlaan (A2) NED 38.16 +0.550
4 Pim Brusche (Neo) NED 38.47 +0.860
5 Jurre Trouw (A2) NED 38.50 +0.890
6 Erwin de Rooij (Neo) NED 38.62 +1.010
7 Otto van de Pol (Neo) NED 38.65 +1.040
8 Bastiaan Krul (Neo) NED 38.91 +1.300
9 Ingo Bos (A1) NED 39.16 +1.550
10 Denny Morawiak (A1) GER 39.23 +1.620
11 Jelle van den Berg (Neo) NED 39.30 +1.690
12 Balázs Gémesi (Neo) HUN 39.34 SB +1.730
13 Florian Deckert (A1) GER 39.44 +1.830
14 Márton Mátyás (Neo) HUN 39.47 +1.860
15 Sebastian Kley (B2) GER 39.56 +1.950
16 Benjamin Zillmann (A2) GER 39.69 +2.080
17 Marcell Papp (A1) HUN 39.71 +2.100
18 Jan Hessel Boermans (B2) NED 40.08 +2.470
19 Edwin Feikens (B2) NED 40.12 PB +2.510
20 Sybren van der Meer (A1) NED 40.41 SB +2.800
21 Theo Postma (B2) NED 40.59 SB +2.980
22 Tjitze van der Velde (B2) NED 40.66 SB +3.050
23 Popke Dijkstra (B2) NED 40.77 +3.160
24 Jan Bos (Senior) NED 40.95 +3.340
25 Maarten de Wilde (B2) NED 41.22 +3.610
26 Remco Weistra (B1) NED 41.40 SB +3.790
27 Sebastian Kirchner (B2) GER 41.46 +3.850
28 Benedek Bitter (B2) HUN 41.55 +3.940
29 Jelte Sinnema (B1) NED 41.77 +4.160
30 Catharinus Schuurmans (B1) NED 41.85 +4.240
31 Peter Richter (B1) GER 42.00 +4.390
32 Bram Smallenbroek (B1) NED 42.09 +4.480
33 Henrik Arnold (B1) GER 42.16 +4.550
34 Robert Schneider (C2) GER 42.36 +4.750
35 Christopher Ollesch (B2) GER 42.38 +4.770
36 Alexander Weiß (C2) GER 42.46 +4.850
37 Andy Sander (A1) GER 42.94 PB +5.330
38 Stephan Wielinga (B1) NED 43.16 +5.550
39 Mario Leister (C2) GER 43.24 +5.630
40 Stefan Stadler (C1) GER 43.50 +5.890
41 Oliver Lämmerzahl (C2) GER 43.92 +6.310
42 Alexander Petzet (Neo) GER 44.21 SB +6.600
43 Markus Weidmüller (C1) GER 44.48 +6.870
44 Dániel Kiss (C2) HUN 45.20 +7.590
45 Alexej Baumgärtner (C1) GER 45.38 +7.770
46 Benjamin Schmidt (C1) GER 45.76 +8.150
Tony Seidenglanz (C1) GER 45.76 +8.150
48 Pim de Jong (C1) NED 45.79 SB +8.180
49 Gabor Kõti (C2) HUN 45.81 +8.200
50 Mirko Adam (B2) GER 46.06 +8.450
51 Christian Mallick (C1) GER 46.13 +8.520
52 Kay Junghanns (D2) GER 46.86 +9.250
53 Jürgen Reiter (C1) GER 47.12 +9.510
54 Sebastian Baumgardt (C1) GER 47.34 +9.730
55 Mirko Harzendorf (C1) GER 47.55 +9.940
56 Oliver Töbs (C1) GER 47.59 +9.980
57 Martin Wolff (C1) GER 48.07 +10.460
58 Jim Konings (C2) NED 50.37 SB +12.760
59 Felix Scherf (D2) GER 50.44 +12.830
60 Chris Tremel (D2) GER 51.95 +14.340
61 Bastian Etzold (D1) GER 55.18 +17.570
SB - Seasonal Best