Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
01. - 03.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 235 athletes from 17 nations
  • 91 women and 144 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 511 races (42x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1500 meter
03.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Emele (Senior) GER 1:48.15 -
2 Odin By Farstad (Senior) NOR 1:48.87 +0.720
3 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 1:49.50 +1.350
4 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:49.56 +1.410
5 Joep Wennemars (A2) NED 1:49.78 +1.630
6 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Senior) BLR 1:50.03 SB +1.880
7 Sijmen Egberts (A1) NED 1:50.44 +2.290
8 Adriaan de Kluiver (Neo) NED 1:50.51 PB +2.360
9 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 1:50.53 +2.380
10 Marwin Talsma (Senior) NED 1:50.66 +2.510
11 Mats Siemons (A2) NED 1:50.81 +2.660
12 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 1:50.84 +2.690
13 Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) BLR 1:50.97 +2.820
14 Chris Fredriks (A2) NED 1:51.23 +3.080
15 Yahor Damaratski (Neo) BLR 1:51.37 +3.220
16 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:52.15 +4.000
17 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Senior) NOR 1:52.25 +4.100
18 Lars Woelders (Neo) NED 1:52.56 PB +4.410
19 Max Douma (Neo) NED 1:52.67 +4.520
20 Mervin Maatman (Neo) NED 1:52.71 +4.560
21 Elwin Jongman (Neo) NED 1:53.21 SB +5.060
22 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) POL 1:53.27 +5.120
23 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) FRA 1:53.44 +5.290
24 Jesse de Lange (Neo) NED 1:53.46 +5.310
25 Jan Hamers (Senior) NED 1:53.84 +5.690
26 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 1:53.85 +5.700
27 Stijn van de Bunt (A1) NED 1:54.02 +5.870
28 Max de Graaf (Neo) NED 1:54.40 SB +6.250
29 Sigurd Henriksen (B2) NOR 1:54.51 +6.360
30 Michał Kopacz (A1) POL 1:55.04 +6.890
31 Homme Jan de Groot (Neo) NED 1:55.09 +6.940
32 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR 1:55.30 PB +7.150
33 Watse Vermaning (Neo) NED 1:55.33 SB +7.180
34 Max Visscher (Neo) NED 1:55.48 +7.330
35 Maks Fedorov (A2) BLR 1:56.10 +7.950
36 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) POR 1:56.16 +8.010
37 Jornt Dijk (Neo) NED 1:56.65 +8.500
38 Germain Deschamps (A2) FRA 1:57.13 +8.980
39 Luca Heesen (Neo) NED 1:57.51 PB +9.360
Mathijs van Zwieten (Neo) NED 1:57.51 +9.360
40 Jan Hein Verhoeff (Neo) NED 1:57.54 SB +9.390
41 Bram Oort (A2) NED 1:57.71 PB +9.560
42 Tim Hoogkamer (Senior) NED 1:57.80 SB +9.650
43 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) POL 1:58.24 +10.090
44 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 1:58.62 SB +10.470
45 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 1:58.71 SB +10.560
46 Martin Belloir (A2) FRA 1:59.25 +11.100
47 Bart Seffinga (M40) NED 2:01.24 +13.090
48 Miguel Bravo (Senior) POR 2:02.50 PB +14.350
WDR Alexander Farthofer (B2) AUT WDR -
DNF Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) BLR DNF -
DNS Joep Kalverdijk (Senior) NED DNS -
WDR Dyon Talsma (Neo) NED WDR -
DNF Jort Boomhouwer (Neo) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best