Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
01. - 03.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 235 athletes from 17 nations
  • 91 women and 144 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 511 races (42x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
01.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 1:09.81 -
2 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 1:09.83 +0.020
3 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) NOR 1:10.00 +0.190
4 Joel Dufter (Senior) GER 1:10.22 +0.410
5 Mats Siemons (A2) NED 1:10.50 +0.690
6 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) NOR 1:10.69 PB +0.880
7 Joep Wennemars (A2) NED 1:10.82 +1.010
8 Joost van Dobbenburgh (Senior) NED 1:10.88 +1.070
9 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) NOR 1:10.95 +1.140
10 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:10.96 +1.150
11 Elwin Jongman (Neo) NED 1:11.05 +1.240
12 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:11.07 +1.260
13 Mika van Essen (Neo) NED 1:11.11 SB +1.300
14 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) POL 1:11.17 PB +1.360
15 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 1:11.23 +1.420
16 Sebastian Diniz (Neo) NED 1:11.47 PB +1.660
17 Erik Resell (Neo) NOR 1:11.54 +1.730
18 Sven Kemp (Neo) NED 1:11.55 PB +1.740
19 Joep Kalverdijk (Senior) NED 1:11.71 +1.900
20 Thijs Govers (Senior) NED 1:11.78 SB +1.970
21 Mervin Maatman (Neo) NED 1:11.86 PB +2.050
22 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 1:11.94 SB +2.130
23 Sijmen Egberts (A1) NED 1:11.97 PB +2.160
24 Max Douma (Neo) NED 1:12.00 PB +2.190
25 Oliver Grob (Senior) SUI 1:12.16 +2.350
26 John Granli (Neo) NOR 1:12.29 +2.480
27 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:12.39 +2.580
28 Chris Fredriks (A2) NED 1:12.44 +2.630
29 Benedikt Triendl (Neo) GER 1:13.11 PB +3.300
30 Emil Pedersen Matre (A1) NOR 1:13.12 +3.310
31 Stef Brandsen (Neo) NED 1:13.13 +3.320
32 Adriaan de Kluiver (Neo) NED 1:13.19 PB +3.380
33 Watse Vermaning (Neo) NED 1:13.21 PB +3.400
34 Håkon Sundøen Brørby (Senior) NOR 1:13.27 +3.460
35 Jan Hamers (Senior) NED 1:13.31 SB +3.500
36 Max de Graaf (Neo) NED 1:13.37 PB +3.560
37 Oddbjørn Mellemstrand (Neo) NOR 1:13.49 PB +3.680
38 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:13.67 +3.860
39 Jan Hein Verhoeff (Neo) NED 1:13.93 +4.120
40 Sondre Buer Åsebø (A2) NOR 1:13.99 +4.180
41 Filip Hawrylak (A1) POL 1:14.10 PB +4.290
42 Tim Hoogkamer (Senior) NED 1:14.54 +4.730
43 Jesse de Lange (Neo) NED 1:14.57 +4.760
44 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL 1:14.63 +4.820
45 Magnus Dahle (Senior) NOR 1:14.64 +4.830
46 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 1:14.73 +4.920
47 Vegard Rye (Neo) NOR 1:15.02 PB +5.210
48 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) POL 1:15.27 +5.460
49 Bart Seffinga (M40) NED 1:15.89 +6.080
50 Luca Heesen (Neo) NED 1:15.96 +6.150
51 Antoni Pluta (B2) POL 1:16.00 PB +6.190
52 Michiel de Jong (A2) NED 1:16.08 +6.270
53 Jornt Dijk (Neo) NED 1:16.11 +6.300
54 Mads Kuiken (A2) NED 1:19.01 +9.200
55 Kacper Busse (Neo) POL 1:19.30 SB +9.490
WDR Alexander Farthofer (B2) AUT WDR -
DNS Bram Oort (A2) NED DNS -
WDR Michaël den Draak Borm (Neo) NED WDR -
DNF Jort Boomhouwer (Neo) NED DNF -
WDR Jacco Efdé (Neo) NED WDR -
DNF Sander Tveter (Neo) NOR DNF -
DNF Marek Kania (Neo) POL DNF -
WDR Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best