Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
01. - 03.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 235 athletes from 17 nations
  • 91 women and 144 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 511 races (42x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
01.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:15.24 SB -
2 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:16.28 +1.040
3 Myrthe de Boer (Neo) NED 1:16.36 +1.120
4 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) AUT 1:16.62 +1.380
5 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:16.77 +1.530
6 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 1:16.81 +1.570
7 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 1:16.96 +1.720
8 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:17.21 +1.970
9 Jade Groenewoud (A1) NED 1:18.05 PB +2.810
10 Ellia Smeding (Senior) GBR 1:18.32 +3.080
11 Marit van Beijnum (Neo) NED 1:18.36 +3.120
12 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 1:18.52 +3.280
13 Kaja Ziomek (Senior) POL 1:18.63 +3.390
14 Naomi Verkerk (Neo) NED 1:18.76 +3.520
15 Yauheniya Varabyova (Senior) BLR 1:18.97 +3.730
16 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:19.27 +4.030
17 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 1:20.09 +4.850
18 Linda Rossi (Senior) ITA 1:20.18 PB +4.940
19 Paulien Verhaar (Neo) NED 1:20.27 +5.030
20 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 1:20.34 +5.100
21 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 1:20.82 +5.580
22 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) NOR 1:20.92 +5.680
23 Yasmine Bouaziz (A1) NED 1:20.93 PB +5.690
24 Marina Zueva (Senior) BLR 1:21.14 SB +5.900
Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) NOR 1:21.14 +5.900
25 Martine Ripsrud (Senior) NOR 1:21.27 +6.030
26 Lisanne Buurman (Senior) NED 1:21.30 SB +6.060
27 Nienke Kleinsman (Senior) NED 1:21.38 +6.140
28 Marit Steunenberg (Senior) NED 1:21.72 SB +6.480
29 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 1:21.85 +6.610
Magdalena Smędzik (A1) POL 1:21.85 +6.610
30 Amalie Haugland (A1) NOR 1:21.94 +6.700
Wiktoria Dąbrowska (C2) POL 1:21.94 +6.700
31 Tatjana Mikhajlova (M35) BLR 1:21.96 +6.720
32 Ramona Härdi (Senior) SUI 1:22.08 +6.840
33 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:22.09 +6.850
34 Martyna Baran (Neo) POL 1:22.16 +6.920
35 Amy van der Meer (Neo) NED 1:22.54 +7.300
36 Victoria Keltie Sætersdal (Neo) NOR 1:22.60 +7.360
37 Zoë Tiemens (Neo) NED 1:22.66 +7.420
38 Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) NOR 1:23.02 +7.780
39 Lidia Tempert (Neo) NED 1:23.05 PB +7.810
40 Lisan van der Linde (A2) NED 1:23.46 PB +8.220
41 Silke Hijma (A1) NED 1:23.49 +8.250
42 Sofie Bouw (B2) NED 1:24.11 +8.870
43 Corrieke Buffinga (A2) NED 1:24.39 +9.150
44 Adrianna Kluk (A1) POL 1:24.70 PB +9.460
45 Steffi Rothenfußer (Neo) GER 1:24.94 PB +9.700
46 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (A1) ESP 1:25.60 +10.360
47 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 1:25.73 +10.490
48 Julie van der Tempel (A2) NED 1:26.88 SB +11.640
49 Kaja Kozar (A1) POL 1:27.69 PB +12.450
50 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:27.73 +12.490
51 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 1:28.10 PB +12.860
52 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 1:29.17 +13.930
53 Dominika Halbryt (C2) POL 1:29.84 +14.600
54 Rodriguez Ona (C1) ESP 1:30.17 NRJ +14.930
55 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 1:31.07 +15.830
56 Femke de Boer (A2) NED 1:33.47 SB +18.230
57 Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 1:48.07 +32.830
DNF Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) AUT DNF -
DNS Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP DNS -
DNF Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL DNF -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best