Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 17.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 204 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 123 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 509 races (34x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
15.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 1:07.55 -
2 Kjeld Nuis (Senior) NED 1:08.37 +0.820
Serge Yoro (Neo) NED 1:08.37 PB +0.820
3 Thomas Krol (Senior) NED 1:08.67 +1.120
4 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) NED 1:08.68 +1.130
5 Marten Liiv (Senior) EST 1:08.94 +1.390
6 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 1:09.04 +1.490
7 David Bosa (Senior) ITA 1:09.33 +1.780
8 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 1:09.55 +2.000
9 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP 1:10.33 NRJ +2.780
10 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 1:10.35 +2.800
11 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) BLR 1:10.78 +3.230
12 Sindre Henriksen (Senior) NOR 1:11.09 +3.540
13 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 1:11.14 +3.590
14 Oliver Grob (Senior) SUI 1:11.16 +3.610
15 Francesco Betti (Neo) ITA 1:11.47 SB +3.920
16 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:11.81 +4.260
17 Alessio Trentini (Senior) ITA 1:11.91 +4.360
18 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 1:12.06 PB +4.510
19 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) AUT 1:12.75 +5.200
20 Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) BLR 1:12.81 +5.260
21 Felix Motschmann (A1) GER 1:13.82 +6.270
22 Adam Axelsson (Senior) SWE 1:13.90 SB +6.350
23 Bálint Bödei (A1) HUN 1:14.27 NRJ +6.720
24 Christian Landrø Magnussen (A1) NOR 1:14.39 +6.840
25 Martin Solberg Andreassen (A1) NOR 1:14.53 PB +6.980
26 Gabriel Eduard Nitu (B2) ROU 1:14.64 +7.090
27 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 1:14.67 +7.120
28 Siver Brattgjer (Neo) NOR 1:14.68 PB +7.130
29 Simon Aannø (A2) NOR 1:14.71 +7.160
30 Maks Fedorov (A2) BLR 1:14.96 +7.410
31 David Karlingsjö (Senior) SWE 1:15.22 +7.670
32 Jakub Koci (A1) CZE 1:15.36 PB +7.810
Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 1:15.36 +7.810
33 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 1:15.47 +7.920
34 Jelmer Pluijgers (Neo) NED 1:15.64 SB +8.090
35 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) FIN 1:15.89 +8.340
36 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 1:15.96 +8.410
37 Sebastian Forsmark (A1) SWE 1:16.35 +8.800
38 Sebastien Briestansky (Neo) CZE 1:16.37 +8.820
39 Gabriel Groß (A1) GER 1:16.50 +8.950
40 Bart Seffinga (M40) NED 1:16.52 +8.970
41 Nicolae Sebastian Mihalache (B2) ROU 1:17.40 +9.850
Kaspar Norberg (A1) SWE 1:17.40 +9.850
42 Jorian Dame (Neo) NED 1:17.47 PB +9.920
43 Maximilian Malik (B2) GER 1:17.58 +10.030
44 Manuel Robla (A1) ESP 1:17.71 +10.160
45 Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP 1:18.02 PB +10.470
46 Lars Lippert (B1) GER 1:19.17 +11.620
47 Denis Gonscharov (B1) GER 1:20.15 +12.600
48 Simon Jeppsson (A1) SWE 1:20.38 +12.830
49 Joost Hermans (Senior) NED 1:20.39 SB +12.840
50 Marvin Muijs (Senior) NED 1:20.70 +13.150
51 Matej Semeniuk (A1) CZE 1:21.01 +13.460
52 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) AUT 1:21.24 +13.690
53 Rafael Weber (C2) GER 1:21.76 +14.210
54 Lukács Soma (C2) HUN 1:21.95 +14.400
55 Max Patz (C2) GER 1:22.08 +14.530
56 Robert Nechita (A1) ROU 1:22.27 +14.720
57 Matthias Landwehrs (B1) GER 1:24.02 +16.470
58 Jasper Köckert (B1) GER 1:26.20 +18.650
59 Florian Conrad (C2) GER 1:27.09 +19.540
60 Anton Sobottka (C1) GER 1:30.94 +23.390
61 Johannes Sobottka (C1) GER 1:31.60 +24.050
62 Yannick Schuhmacher (C1) GER 1:31.81 +24.260
DNF Artiom Chaban (Senior) BLR DNF -
DQ Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR DQ -
DQ Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR DQ -
DNS Cole Krueger (Senior) HUN DNS -
DNS Wesly Dijs (Senior) NED DNS -
DNF Ruben Demaret (Neo) NED DNF -
DNF Colin Schrijver (Neo) NED DNF -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best