Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 22.10.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 241 athletes from 20 nations
  • 93 women and 148 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 543 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
20.10.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Joel Dufter (Neo) GER 1:09.95 -
2 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 1:10.24 +0.290
3 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 1:10.51 NR +0.560
4 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) GER 1:10.54 +0.590
5 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) ITA 1:10.56 PB +0.610
6 Reyon Kay (Senior) NZL 1:10.90 SB +0.950
7 Jan Szymanski (Senior) POL 1:10.99 +1.040
8 Jeremias Marx (Neo) GER 1:11.05 +1.100
9 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:11.11 +1.160
10 Juho Vaittinen (Senior) FIN 1:11.15 SB +1.200
11 Nicola Tumolero (Neo) ITA 1:11.22 PB +1.270
12 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:11.25 +1.300
13 Pedro Beckert (Neo) GER 1:11.50 +1.550
14 Pekka Koskela (Senior) FIN 1:11.66 +1.710
15 Piotr Puszkarski (Senior) POL 1:11.83 +1.880
16 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:11.94 +1.990
17 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) POL 1:11.96 +2.010
18 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 1:12.04 +2.090
19 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 1:12.26 SB +2.310
20 Noel Müller (Neo) GER 1:12.39 +2.440
21 Marcin Bachanek (Neo) POL 1:12.42 +2.470
22 Floris Root (Neo) AUT 1:12.57 +2.620
23 Samuli Suomalainen (A2) FIN 1:12.75 +2.800
24 Armin Hager (Neo) AUT 1:12.82 SB +2.870
25 Josh Whyte (Neo) NZL 1:12.92 +2.970
26 Maksim Dubovskij (Neo) BLR 1:12.95 +3.000
27 Clemens Gawer (Neo) GER 1:12.96 PB +3.010
28 Verneri Kinnunen (Senior) FIN 1:13.01 SB +3.060
29 Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 1:13.07 +3.120
30 Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) ITA 1:13.09 +3.140
31 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 1:13.13 +3.180
32 Patryk Wójcik (Senior) POL 1:13.24 SB +3.290
33 Jeremy Overheul (B2) NED 1:13.37 +3.420
34 Gabriel Odor (B2) AUT 1:13.48 +3.530
35 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) POL 1:13.52 PB +3.570
36 Jakub Piotrowski (A1) POL 1:13.59 +3.640
37 Shane Dobbin (Senior) NZL 1:13.64 SB +3.690
38 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) CZE 1:13.75 PB +3.800
39 Vladislav Zjiburtovitsj (A1) BLR 1:14.16 +4.210
40 Jan Świątek (A2) POL 1:14.23 +4.280
41 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 1:14.39 +4.440
42 Szymon Palka (Neo) POL 1:14.45 SB +4.500
43 Jarle Gerrits (B1) NED 1:14.47 SB +4.520
44 Piotr Nałęcki (B2) POL 1:15.08 SB +5.130
45 Antero Eskola (Neo) FIN 1:15.51 SB +5.560
46 Jakub Kopriva (A2) CZE 1:15.70 +5.750
47 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (Neo) FIN 1:16.19 +6.240
48 Wojciech Sut (Neo) POL 1:16.27 SB +6.320
49 Jesse Nieminen (B2) FIN 1:16.42 PB +6.470
50 Sebastien Briestansky (A2) CZE 1:16.52 +6.570
51 Jordy Blokland (A2) NED 1:16.63 +6.680
52 Kenny de Leeuw (A1) NED 1:16.65 SB +6.700
53 Benedikt Triendl (B2) GER 1:16.80 +6.850
54 Joona Suomalainen (A1) FIN 1:16.81 +6.860
55 Peter Riches (B1) GBR 1:16.82 NRJ +6.870
56 Jaakko Hautamäki (A2) FIN 1:17.06 SB +7.110
57 Hugo Uijlenbroek (A1) NED 1:17.57 PB +7.620
58 Melvin van Beuzekom (A1) NED 1:17.83 PB +7.880
59 Dylan van Beuzekom (B1) NED 1:18.20 +8.250
60 Manuel Leito (M30) NED 1:18.85 +8.900
61 Felix Motschmann (C1) GER 1:19.54 +9.590
62 Eemil-Oskar Oras (A2) FIN 1:19.91 SB +9.960
63 George Bolding (Neo) NED 1:20.22 SB +10.270
64 Koos Dijkstra (M50) NED 1:21.22 +11.270
65 Onni Peltonen (A1) FIN 1:21.71 PB +11.760
66 Dyon Talsma (B1) NED 1:21.91 +11.960
67 Juuso Lehtonen (B1) FIN 1:23.31 +13.360
68 Emil Nielsen (Senior) DEN 1:23.89 PB +13.940
69 Eetu Käsnänen (C2) FIN 1:25.46 +15.510
70 Kalle Kinnala (B1) FIN 1:25.52 +15.570
71 Sven Wolf (Neo) NED 1:26.17 +16.220
72 Max Kokko (B1) FIN 1:26.95 SB +17.000
73 Colin Klein (C2) GER 1:31.58 +21.630
74 Tudor Prisada (C2) FIN 1:57.69 +47.740
DQ Hendrik Dombek (Neo) GER DQ -
DNS Artur Janicki (Neo) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best