Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
24.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 165 athletes from 12 nations
  • 72 women and 93 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 284 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
24.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:10.67 SB -
2 Hubert Hirschbichler (Senior) GER 1:10.72 +0.050
3 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 1:10.87 SB +0.200
4 Pekka Koskela (Senior) FIN 1:11.55 +0.880
5 Andrea Stefani (Neo) ITA 1:11.66 PB +0.990
6 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:11.92 +1.250
7 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) POL 1:12.32 SB +1.650
8 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:12.49 +1.820
9 Luca Zanghellini (Neo) ITA 1:12.76 +2.090
10 Jan Świątek (A1) POL 1:13.13 SB +2.460
11 Carlo Polese (M30) ITA 1:13.22 +2.550
12 Josh Whyte (Neo) NZL 1:13.41 SB +2.740
13 Gwendal Le Pivert (Senior) FRA 1:13.60 +2.930
Sebastian Janicki (A2) POL 1:13.60 PB +2.930
15 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 1:13.70 +3.030
16 Dawid Burzykowski (A2) POL 1:13.72 +3.050
17 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) BRA 1:13.73 NR +3.060
18 Verneri Kinnunen (Senior) FIN 1:13.83 +3.160
19 Artur Janicki (A2) POL 1:13.97 SB +3.300
20 Marcel Drwięga (Neo) POL 1:14.14 SB +3.470
21 Gaweł Oficjalski (A1) POL 1:14.16 SB +3.490
22 Brian Geronazzo (Neo) ITA 1:14.36 PB +3.690
23 Jakub Piotrowski (B2) POL 1:14.57 SB +3.900
24 Gabriele Galli (A2) ITA 1:14.70 SB +4.030
25 Wei-Lin Tai (Neo) TPE 1:14.86 +4.190
26 Marek Kania (A1) POL 1:15.02 SB +4.350
27 Konstantin Götze (B1) GER 1:15.70 +5.030
28 Colin Biermann (A2) SUI 1:16.34 PB +5.670
29 Mateusz Kania (A2) POL 1:16.50 SB +5.830
30 Gustav Åkesson (Neo) SWE 1:17.05 PB +6.380
31 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 1:17.31 +6.640
32 Krzysztof Podsiadło (B2) POL 1:17.66 SB +6.990
33 Matteo Campanelli (Neo) ITA 1:17.82 PB +7.150
Matthias Nägeli (M??) SUI 1:17.82 +7.150
35 Cas Hoorneman (B1) NED 1:17.92 SB +7.250
36 Max de Graaf (B1) NED 1:18.08 SB +7.410
37 Raman Miahchylau (B1) POL 1:18.09 +7.420
38 Mikołaj Jabłoński (B1) POL 1:18.23 SB +7.560
39 Jesper de Jong (B1) NED 1:18.91 SB +8.240
40 Marco De Flavis (Neo) ITA 1:19.33 SB +8.660
41 Martijn Lauppe (Neo) NED 1:19.58 +8.910
42 George Bolding (A2) NED 1:19.64 SB +8.970
43 Ivo Visser (B1) NED 1:19.89 SB +9.220
44 Claudio Naselli (M??) ITA 1:21.03 PB +10.360
45 Felix Motschmann (D2) GER 1:21.24 NRJ +10.570
46 Dawid Posadzki (B2) POL 1:21.36 PB +10.690
47 Carl Gustav Schulze (C2) GER 1:21.48 SB +10.810
48 Dawid Sztampke (B1) POL 1:21.83 PB +11.160
49 Szymon Zegarowicz (C2) POL 1:22.20 SB +11.530
50 Paweł Ostrowski (B1) POL 1:22.91 SB +12.240
51 Filip Kowalski (B2) POL 1:23.07 PB +12.400
52 Kacper Starosciak (B2) POL 1:23.25 PB +12.580
53 Thomas Schmaus (D2) GER 1:23.51 +12.840
54 Maxymilian Rzepka (D2) POL 1:24.17 +13.500
55 Igor Masalski (C1) POL 1:24.50 +13.830
56 Jan Wiercioch (A1) POL 1:24.75 PB +14.080
57 Matteo Ambrosini (C2) ITA 1:24.85 SB +14.180
58 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 1:25.37 +14.700
59 Alessio Trentini (Neo) ITA 1:25.69 +15.020
60 Kirill Emschermann (C2) GER 1:26.42 SB +15.750
61 Heinrich Eisleb (C2) GER 1:26.63 +15.960
62 Paul Möller (B1) GER 1:26.70 SB +16.030
63 Jan Nolte (C1) GER 1:27.60 +16.930
64 Johann Ferdinand Zeidler (C1) GER 1:29.22 +18.550
65 Martin Belloir (C1) FRA 1:29.79 NRJ +19.120
66 Lars Heinrichs (D2) GER 1:31.36 SB +20.690
67 Nicolas Potrykus (C1) GER 1:31.66 +20.990
68 Tom Hertel (C1) GER 1:33.16 +22.490
69 Dominik Mayrhofer (D2) GER 1:35.11 +24.440
70 Jakob Steyerer (C1) GER 1:35.40 SB +24.730
71 David Heimbürge (D1) GER 1:36.40 SB +25.730
72 Maximilian Geppert (C1) GER 1:38.99 SB +28.320
73 Jakob Balla (E2) GER 1:43.43 +32.760
74 Damian Friedrich (E2) GER 1:43.82 SB +33.150
NR - National Record, DD2 - Age Group Record AG D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best