Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
24.02.2017
Records:
Information:
  • 165 athletes from 12 nations
  • 72 women and 93 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 284 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
24.02.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Noemi Bonazza (A2) ITA 1:17.99 NRJ -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:19.14 SB +1.150
Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 1:19.14 NR +1.150
4 Linda Bortolotti (Neo) ITA 1:19.83 PB +1.840
5 Myron Koops (Neo) NED 1:21.67 PB +3.680
6 Ramona Härdi (Neo) SUI 1:23.20 +5.210
7 Joanna Hajduk (A1) POL 1:23.38 PB +5.390
8 Katja Lutz (Senior) SUI 1:23.67 +5.680
9 Iga Wojtasik (B2) POL 1:24.12 SB +6.130
10 Maja Płończyk (B1) POL 1:24.47 SB +6.480
11 Imke Hüser (M30) GER 1:25.36 NRM +7.370
Marta.02 Dobrowolska (C2) POL 1:25.36 SB +7.370
13 Romée Ebbinge (A1) NED 1:25.64 SB +7.650
14 Martyna Baran (B1) POL 1:26.10 SB +8.110
15 Aniela Dymiszkiewicz (A2) POL 1:26.80 PB +8.810
16 Klaudia Szymańska (B2) POL 1:26.81 PB +8.820
17 Naomi van der Werf (A1) NED 1:27.18 +9.190
18 Klaudia Lorenc (B1) POL 1:27.46 SB +9.470
19 Sophie Warmuth (C1) GER 1:27.90 SB +9.910
20 Aurelia Mulsow (D2) GER 1:28.38 SB +10.390
21 Josephine Mönnich (C2) GER 1:29.20 SB +11.210
22 Monika Scechura (A1) POL 1:29.53 PB +11.540
23 Alicja Faderewska (C2) POL 1:29.81 SB +11.820
24 Anais Pedroni (B1) ITA 1:30.24 PB +12.250
25 Julia Uziak (C1) POL 1:30.43 +12.440
26 Urszula Mrugała (C2) POL 1:30.52 SB +12.530
27 Giada Nenzi (A2) ITA 1:30.73 SB +12.740
28 Matilde Rigoni (A1) ITA 1:31.32 PB +13.330
29 Lina Rössler (C2) GER 1:31.34 PB +13.350
30 Caroline Möller (C1) GER 1:31.46 PB +13.470
31 Karolina Jagniszczak (B1) POL 1:32.16 PB +14.170
32 Mariya Irlina (C1) GER 1:32.20 +14.210
33 Ludovica Boaretto (C1) ITA 1:32.23 PB +14.240
34 Maira Jasch (D1) GER 1:32.26 SB +14.270
35 Vanessa Nana Niznik (B1) GER 1:32.28 +14.290
36 Lina Guzowski (B1) GER 1:32.60 PB +14.610
37 Nyncke Dijkstra (C1) NED 1:32.69 SB +14.700
38 Julia Bachl (C1) GER 1:32.95 SB +14.960
39 Maria Dobosz (D2) POL 1:33.16 SB +15.170
40 Melody Igrishta (C1) GER 1:33.50 SB +15.510
41 Anna Bretschneider (D2) GER 1:33.66 SB +15.670
42 Diana Opengeym (D2) GER 1:34.04 SB +16.050
43 Barbara Smolińska (C2) POL 1:34.21 PB +16.220
44 Leonie Mayrhofer (D2) GER 1:34.35 SB +16.360
45 Julia Marcjoniak (A1) POL 1:34.60 PB +16.610
46 Maria Spantig (C2) GER 1:34.67 PB +16.680
47 Aurora Resmini (D2) ITA 1:34.73 SB +16.740
48 Lilly Passek (D2) GER 1:34.79 SB +16.800
49 Marlene Zink (D2) GER 1:34.86 SB +16.870
50 Cheyenne Schmidt (C1) GER 1:35.04 +17.050
51 Donna Noor Gemser (E2) NED 1:35.51 SB +17.520
52 Amelie Bretschneider (D2) GER 1:35.65 SB +17.660
53 Maja Wagner (C2) GER 1:36.03 +18.040
54 Zofia Bombała (B1) POL 1:36.48 PB +18.490
55 Jana Lunze (D2) GER 1:38.19 SB +20.200
56 Antonia Luisa Rückmann (D2) GER 1:38.56 PB +20.570
57 Nina Mayrhofer (D2) GER 1:38.57 SB +20.580
58 Isabel Kraus (D1) GER 1:40.14 SB +22.150
59 Clea Zimmermann (C2) GER 1:40.30 +22.310
60 Sophie Patz (E2) GER 1:43.00 SB +25.010
61 Louisa Patz (D2) GER 1:46.52 +28.530
62 Stella Marie Junge (E2) GER 1:48.61 +30.620
DNS Marie Motschmann (C2) GER DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best