Competition: Internationales Rennen

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
15. - 16.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 204 athletes from 20 nations
  • 75 women and 129 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 435 races (15x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
15.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 1:09.43 SB -
2 Gerben Jorritsma (Neo) NED 1:10.14 SB +0.710
3 Aron Romeijn (Senior) NED 1:10.62 +1.190
4 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:10.93 +1.500
5 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi (Senior) ITA 1:11.16 +1.730
6 Tommi Pulli (Senior) FIN 1:11.23 +1.800
7 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 1:11.28 +1.850
8 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:11.43 +2.000
9 Piotr Michalski (Neo) POL 1:11.59 +2.160
10 David Bosa (Senior) ITA 1:11.91 +2.480
11 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (Senior) NOR 1:12.02 SB +2.590
12 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Neo) NOR 1:12.06 +2.630
13 Alessio Trentini (Neo) ITA 1:12.07 SB +2.640
14 Juho Vaittinen (Neo) FIN 1:12.18 +2.750
15 Anton Kapustin (Neo) BLR 1:12.28 SB +2.850
Samuli Suomalainen (A1) FIN 1:12.28 SB +2.850
17 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:12.36 +2.930
18 Andrea Stefani (Neo) ITA 1:12.85 +3.420
19 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (Neo) NOR 1:13.23 SB +3.800
20 Bjørn Magnussen (A2) NOR 1:13.44 SB +4.010
21 Kevin Mercanton (M??) SWE 1:14.10 +4.670
22 Gleb Visjnev (A2) BLR 1:15.72 PB +6.290
23 Aatu Hautamäki (Neo) FIN 1:15.93 +6.500
24 Jakub Piotrowski (B2) POL 1:16.12 +6.690
25 David Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:16.23 +6.800
26 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka (A2) FIN 1:16.35 +6.920
27 Jakub Kopriva (A1) CZE 1:17.49 +8.060
28 Bence Dékány (Neo) HUN 1:17.98 SB +8.550
29 Piotr Nałęcki (B1) POL 1:18.61 +9.180
30 Sebastien Briestansky (A1) CZE 1:19.00 +9.570
31 Botond Bejczi (B2) HUN 1:19.03 +9.600
32 Yves Vergeer (B1) NED 1:19.11 +9.680
33 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) HUN 1:19.27 +9.840
34 Jesse Nieminen (B1) FIN 1:19.57 +10.140
35 Mads Nørgaard Eriksen (Neo) DEN 1:19.82 SB +10.390
36 Joona Suomalainen (B2) FIN 1:20.79 +11.360
37 Valle Viertola (Neo) FIN 1:21.42 +11.990
38 Eemil-Oskar Oras (A1) FIN 1:21.43 +12.000
39 Wiktor Grzybek (B1) POL 1:21.58 +12.150
40 Matthias Nägeli (M??) SUI 1:21.90 +12.470
41 Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) ESP 1:22.34 +12.910
42 Erik Decker (B2) SWE 1:23.35 +13.920
43 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) BRA 1:24.04 NRJ, NR +14.610
44 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C1) ESP 1:24.16 NRJ +14.730
45 Onni Peltonen (B2) FIN 1:24.73 +15.300
46 Vesa Visti (M50) FIN 1:24.75 +15.320
47 Oskar Nilsson (B2) SWE 1:25.68 +16.250
48 Alex Nieto Guarasa (B1) ESP 1:26.92 +17.490
49 Stephane Barbera (B2) ESP 1:27.39 +17.960
DQ Kjeld Nuis (Senior) NED DQ -
DNS Raman Miahchylau (B1) POL DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best