Competition: Internationales Rennen

Information:
  • 188 athletes from 16 nations
  • 71 women and 117 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m, 700m)
  • 587 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
29.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kaitlyn McGregor (Neo) SUI 2:03.30 -
2 Paulien Westerhof (Neo) NED 2:06.27 SB +2.970
3 Demi van Benthem (B1) NED 2:06.31 SB +3.010
4 Iza Stekelenburg (B2) NED 2:06.75 PB +3.450
5 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) EST 2:07.19 NR +3.890
6 Marleen de Kroon (Neo) NED 2:07.26 SB +3.960
7 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 2:08.07 SB +4.770
8 Kelly Eijsink (A2) NED 2:08.12 SB +4.820
9 Ellen Beers (A2) NED 2:08.27 PB +4.970
10 Rosanne Fischer (B2) NED 2:08.40 SB +5.100
11 Lisette de Jong (Neo) NED 2:08.52 +5.220
12 Raluca Doina Ştef (Neo) ROU 2:08.85 SB +5.550
13 Eline Cox (B1) NED 2:09.38 PB +6.080
14 Mandy Broersen (B1) NED 2:09.70 PB +6.400
15 Tessa Lucas (A1) NED 2:09.72 PB +6.420
16 Merel Brons (Neo) NED 2:10.30 PB +7.000
17 Emese Palenstijn (B2) NED 2:12.88 PB +9.580
18 Tamara Kapischke (A1) GER 2:13.00 +9.700
19 Heidi Dahlmann (M30) USA 2:13.34 PB +10.040
20 Charlotte Kool (C2) NED 2:13.36 SB +10.060
21 Johanne Dekker (A1) NED 2:13.45 SB +10.150
22 Lisanne Bugter (C2) NED 2:13.65 SB +10.350
23 Laura de Candido (B2) ITA 2:13.75 SB +10.450
24 Lisanne de Wit (A2) NED 2:13.84 SB +10.540
25 Sonja Beers (B2) NED 2:14.05 PB +10.750
26 Nina Ruitenberg (A2) NED 2:14.26 +10.960
27 Marijke Walstra (B1) NED 2:14.65 +11.350
28 Nienke Blom (B2) NED 2:14.80 SB +11.500
29 Merel Brunsmann (B2) NED 2:15.14 SB +11.840
30 Julia Noordenbos (B1) NED 2:15.64 SB +12.340
31 Elin Nales (A2) NED 2:15.94 SB +12.640
32 Judith Dam (B1) NED 2:16.12 +12.820
33 Irma Woud (M40) NED 2:16.50 SB +13.200
34 Dionne Gaffel (B1) NED 2:17.60 PB +14.300
35 Terri Evers (C1) NED 2:17.73 SB +14.430
36 Tricia de Jong (C1) NED 2:17.80 PB +14.500
37 Dominique de Boer (B1) NED 2:18.61 SB +15.310
38 Christel van der Made (M35) NED 2:19.49 SB +16.190
39 Anna Schreiter (C2) GER 2:19.97 +16.670
40 Annemarie Roozen (B2) NED 2:22.23 +18.930
41 Miriam Kapischke (C2) GER 2:22.83 +19.530
42 Kika Banning (B1) NED 2:23.35 +20.050
43 Ragnhild Maarleveld (C1) NED 2:25.00 PB +21.700
44 Linde Maatman (C1) NED 2:25.40 SB +22.100
45 Marloes van Hoek (B1) NED 2:25.60 +22.300
46 Gundi Pawasserat (M50) GER 2:26.08 SB +22.780
47 Nathalie Janssen (C2) NED 2:26.36 +23.060
48 Janneke Hospes (M35) NED 2:27.23 SB +23.930
49 Jasmin Güntert (C1) SUI 2:27.65 +24.350
50 Heidi Snoek (B2) NED 2:35.12 +31.820
51 Gioia Melis (B2) NED 2:35.70 PB +32.400
52 Meike van den Akker (D2) NED 2:36.86 +33.560
53 Ilse Holtkamp (C1) NED 2:37.24 +33.940
54 Hetty Zuring (Senior) NED 2:49.42 +46.120
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best