Competition: Internationales Rennen

Information:
  • 88 athletes from 15 nations
  • 28 women and 60 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 257 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
30.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mika Poutala (Senior) FIN 35.44 -
2 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (Senior) NOR 36.47 +1.030
3 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 36.71 +1.270
4 Kjetil Stiansen (Neo) NOR 36.91 +1.470
5 Artur Nogal (Neo) POL 36.95 +1.510
6 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 36.97 +1.530
7 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (A2) NOR 37.07 PB +1.630
8 Espen Tveit (Neo) NOR 37.16 +1.720
9 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (A2) NOR 37.21 +1.770
10 Simen Spieler Nilsen (A1) NOR 37.32 +1.880
11 Even S. Johansen (Neo) NOR 37.38 +1.940
12 Christian Oberbichler (A2) SUI 37.94 +2.500
13 Maico Voets (A2) NED 37.95 SB +2.510
14 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 38.05 +2.610
15 Armin Hager (B2) AUT 38.18 NRJ +2.740
16 Frerik Scheffer (B2) NED 38.23 SB +2.790
17 Juho Jääskeläinen (Neo) FIN 38.26 +2.820
18 Mikko Poutanen (Neo) FIN 38.26 +2.820
19 Etienne Ramali (Neo) GER 38.36 +2.920
20 Peter Verkerke (Neo) NED 38.42 +2.980
21 Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) HUN 38.51 +3.070
22 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) GER 38.55 SB +3.110
23 Jarmo Levo (Neo) FIN 38.83 +3.390
24 Risto Liiv (A2) EST 38.92 NRJ, NR +3.480
25 Jarkko Viertola (Neo) FIN 39.06 +3.620
26 Niels ten Broeke (Neo) NED 39.10 +3.660
27 Linus Heidegger (B1) AUT 39.29 +3.850
28 Marten Liiv (C2) EST 39.48 +4.040
29 Floris van Lith (B2) NED 39.57 +4.130
30 Felix Rijhnen (Neo) GER 39.58 +4.140
31 Aleks Luik (B2) EST 39.59 SB +4.150
32 Robert Binna (Senior) AUT 39.69 +4.250
33 Cezary Ciecierski (A2) POL 40.03 PB +4.590
34 Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) FIN 40.07 +4.630
35 Jurjen Westenberg (B1) NED 40.54 SB +5.100
36 Hubert Kreutz (M45) AUT 40.70 +5.260
37 Florian Jäger (A1) AUT 41.93 +6.490
38 Eelco van der Meer (M35) NED 42.74 +7.300
39 Waldemar Kramer (M55) GER 42.87 SB +7.430
40 Thomas Hoekstra (M60) NED 47.56 +12.120
41 Peter Reimann (M70) SUI 48.35 NRM +12.910
42 Martin Seiler (M65) SUI 49.72 +14.280
Jop van Roijen (A1) NED DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
30.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (A2) NOR 1:49.65 PB -
2 Espen Tveit (Neo) NOR 1:50.24 +0.590
3 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (Senior) NOR 1:50.39 +0.740
4 Simen Spieler Nilsen (A1) NOR 1:50.79 SB +1.140
5 Kjetil Stiansen (Neo) NOR 1:51.22 SB +1.570
6 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 1:52.32 +2.670
7 Felix Rijhnen (Neo) GER 1:53.57 +3.920
8 Peter Verkerke (Neo) NED 1:55.24 SB +5.590
9 Maico Voets (A2) NED 1:55.27 SB +5.620
10 Thomas Søfteland (Neo) NOR 1:56.10 +6.450
11 Artur Nogal (Neo) POL 1:56.17 +6.520
12 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) MGL 1:56.19 +6.540
13 Frerik Scheffer (B2) NED 1:56.22 SB +6.570
14 Niels ten Broeke (Neo) NED 1:56.65 PB +7.000
15 Mark van der Harst (A2) NED 1:56.68 PB +7.030
16 Armin Hager (B2) AUT 1:56.80 SB +7.150
17 Mikko Poutanen (Neo) FIN 1:58.45 SB +8.800
18 Linus Heidegger (B1) AUT 1:58.69 +9.040
19 Jarkko Viertola (Neo) FIN 1:58.97 PB +9.320
20 Robert Binna (Senior) AUT 1:59.44 +9.790
21 Maarten van der Hauw (A2) NED 1:59.92 SB +10.270
22 Jurjen Westenberg (B1) NED 2:00.15 SB +10.500
23 Cezary Ciecierski (A2) POL 2:00.42 PB +10.770
24 Christian Oberbichler (A2) SUI 2:00.62 +10.970
25 Floris van Lith (B2) NED 2:00.82 +11.170
26 Juho Jääskeläinen (Neo) FIN 2:00.85 +11.200
27 Aleks Luik (B2) EST 2:01.87 NRJ +12.220
28 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 2:02.30 SB +12.650
29 Jarmo Levo (Neo) FIN 2:02.56 +12.910
30 Risto Liiv (A2) EST 2:03.22 PB +13.570
31 Jonathan Boom (A1) NED 2:03.74 SB +14.090
32 Hubert Kreutz (M45) AUT 2:03.77 NRM +14.120
33 Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) HUN 2:04.01 SB +14.360
34 Marten Liiv (C2) EST 2:04.12 NRJ +14.470
35 Florian Jäger (A1) AUT 2:04.69 SB +15.040
36 Sebastian Post (B1) NED 2:04.92 SB +15.270
37 Matthew Overste (B1) NED 2:06.32 PB +16.670
38 Victor Velthuijsen (B1) NED 2:09.90 +20.250
39 Eelco van der Meer (M35) NED 2:11.24 SB +21.590
40 Waldemar Kramer (M55) GER 2:14.73 +25.080
41 Wouter van der Hauw (B1) NED 2:16.43 SB +26.780
42 Thomas Hoekstra (M60) NED 2:21.13 +31.480
43 Peter Reimann (M70) SUI 2:26.16 NRM +36.510
44 Martin Seiler (M65) SUI 2:31.12 SB +41.470
Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) FIN DNF -
Jop van Roijen (A1) NED DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
30.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Etienne Ramali (Neo) GER 1:17.38 -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
30.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) GER 3:55.32 -
2 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 4:10.48 +15.160
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, NRM - National Record Master, NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best