Competition: Internationales Rennen

Information:
  • 88 athletes from 15 nations
  • 28 women and 60 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 257 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
29.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (Neo) NOR 36.29 -
2 Artur Nogal (Neo) POL 36.45 +0.160
3 Mikael Flygind Larsen (Senior) NOR 36.53 +0.240
4 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (A2) NOR 36.74 +0.450
5 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 37.06 +0.770
6 Even S. Johansen (Neo) NOR 37.21 +0.920
7 Kjetil Stiansen (Neo) NOR 37.35 +1.060
8 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) AUT 37.49 +1.200
9 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) BLR 37.52 +1.230
10 Espen Tveit (Neo) NOR 37.53 +1.240
11 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 37.87 SB +1.580
12 Christian Oberbichler (A2) SUI 37.99 +1.700
13 Mikko Poutanen (Neo) FIN 38.17 SB +1.880
14 Juho Jääskeläinen (Neo) FIN 38.21 +1.920
15 Jarmo Levo (Neo) FIN 38.29 +2.000
16 Armin Hager (B2) AUT 38.32 NRJ +2.030
17 Niels ten Broeke (Neo) NED 38.38 PB +2.090
18 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) MGL 38.46 +2.170
19 Peter Verkerke (Neo) NED 38.52 +2.230
20 Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) HUN 38.81 +2.520
21 Jarkko Viertola (Neo) FIN 38.95 PB +2.660
22 Linus Heidegger (B1) AUT 39.03 +2.740
23 Mark van der Harst (A2) NED 39.11 PB +2.820
24 Maarten van der Hauw (A2) NED 39.27 SB +2.980
25 Marten Liiv (C2) EST 39.41 NRJ +3.120
26 Risto Liiv (A2) EST 39.45 +3.160
27 Felix Rijhnen (Neo) GER 39.58 +3.290
28 Ramon Mensink (Neo) NED 39.65 +3.360
29 Aleks Luik (B2) EST 39.71 +3.420
30 Robert Binna (Senior) AUT 39.96 +3.670
31 Cezary Ciecierski (A2) POL 40.13 +3.840
32 Jonathan Boom (A1) NED 40.31 SB +4.020
33 Thomas Søfteland (Neo) NOR 40.62 +4.330
34 Hubert Kreutz (M45) AUT 40.69 NRM +4.400
35 Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) FIN 40.97 +4.680
36 Matthew Overste (B1) NED 41.17 +4.880
37 Sebastian Post (B1) NED 41.17 +4.880
38 Florian Jäger (A1) AUT 42.12 +5.830
39 Victor Velthuijsen (B1) NED 42.22 +5.930
40 Waldemar Kramer (M55) GER 42.91 +6.620
41 Wouter van der Hauw (B1) NED 44.64 SB +8.350
42 Mats Roger Jensen (Senior) NOR 46.04 +9.750
43 Thomas Hoekstra (M60) NED 48.50 +12.210
44 Peter Reimann (M70) SUI 49.32 +13.030
45 Martin Seiler (M65) SUI 50.76 +14.470
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
29.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (A2) NOR 1:11.16 TRJ -
2 Mikael Flygind Larsen (Senior) NOR 1:11.39 +0.230
3 Kjetil Stiansen (Neo) NOR 1:12.24 +1.080
4 Espen Tveit (Neo) NOR 1:12.60 +1.440
5 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) AUT 1:12.60 +1.440
6 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (Neo) NOR 1:12.80 +1.640
7 Artur Nogal (Neo) POL 1:13.16 +2.000
8 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) BLR 1:13.76 +2.600
9 Even S. Johansen (Neo) NOR 1:13.93 +2.770
10 Niels ten Broeke (Neo) NED 1:15.21 PB +4.050
11 Mikko Poutanen (Neo) FIN 1:15.93 SB +4.770
12 Armin Hager (B2) AUT 1:15.93 NRJ +4.770
13 Harri Levo (Neo) FIN 1:15.93 +4.770
14 Christian Oberbichler (A2) SUI 1:16.34 +5.180
15 Felix Rijhnen (Neo) GER 1:16.63 +5.470
16 Juho Jääskeläinen (Neo) FIN 1:17.21 +6.050
17 Jarkko Viertola (Neo) FIN 1:17.47 PB +6.310
18 Maarten van der Hauw (A2) NED 1:18.12 SB +6.960
19 Jarmo Levo (Neo) FIN 1:18.41 +7.250
20 Marten Liiv (C2) EST 1:19.52 +8.360
21 Risto Liiv (A2) EST 1:19.79 +8.630
22 Joonas Vesterlund (Senior) FIN 1:19.85 +8.690
23 Waldemar Kramer (M55) GER 1:28.45 +17.290
24 Peter Reimann (M70) SUI 1:37.18 +26.020
25 Martin Seiler (M65) SUI 1:42.17 +31.010
Mats Roger Jensen (Senior) NOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
29.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maico Voets (A2) NED 4:04.14 SB -
2 Frerik Scheffer (B2) NED 4:09.28 SB +5.140
3 Jurjen Westenberg (B1) NED 4:09.96 SB +5.820
4 Floris van Lith (B2) NED 4:18.48 +14.340
5 Florian Jäger (A1) AUT 4:24.08 +19.940
6 Hubert Kreutz (M45) AUT 4:25.25 NRM +21.110
7 Jop van Roijen (A1) NED 4:26.94 +22.800
8 Thomas Hoekstra (M60) NED 4:57.57 SB +53.430
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
29.12.2011

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Thomas Søfteland (Neo) NOR 6:41.09 -
2 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (Neo) NOR 6:58.39 +17.300
3 Ramon Mensink (Neo) NED 7:08.74 SB +27.650
4 Robert Binna (Senior) AUT 7:12.84 +31.750
5 Linus Heidegger (B1) AUT 7:15.41 SB +34.320
6 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) MGL 7:23.87 +42.780
7 Cezary Ciecierski (A2) POL 7:34.71 PB +53.620
Szabolcs Szöllösi (Senior) HUN DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, TRJ - Track Record Junior, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best