Competition: Internationaler Wettkampf

Rink:
Moskau (RUS)
Date:
10. - 11.02.1968
Records:
Information:
  • 24 athletes from 5 nations
  • 6 women and 18 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 96 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:35.40 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:41.80 Romana Troicka (A1) 10.02.1968
Small combination 184.953 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 195.046 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 201.266 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 211.016 Romana Troicka (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
3000 meter 5:01.50 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:35.40 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
1500 meter 2:13.90 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 184.953 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 201.266 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
3000 meter 4:44.40 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
5000 meter 8:08.20 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 205.270 Wolfgang Paulke (C2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:39.50 Rosemarie Taupadel (B1) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:20.50 Jouko Salakka (B1) 10.02.1968
Small combination 184.953 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 191.983 Jouko Salakka (B1) 10. - 11.02.1968
3000 meter 4:44.40 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:08.20 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:38.00 Jouko Salakka (B1) 10.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:35.40 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:41.80 Romana Troicka (A1) 10.02.1968
Small combination 184.953 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 195.046 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 201.266 Tuula Vilkas (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 211.016 Romana Troicka (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
3000 meter 5:01.50 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 208.183 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini Combination 217.400 Maarit Sarkko (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 193.806 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 194.556 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 196.590 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 201.273 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 206.270 Wolfgang Paulke (C2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small Combination 217.373 Paavo Eloniemi (B1) 10. - 11.02.1968
500 meter 44.40 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
500 meter 45.60 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
500 meter 47.10 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
500 meter 50.20 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:40.00 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:45.00 Maarit Sarkko (B2) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:54.80 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.40 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.70 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.80 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:38.10 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:39.60 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:57.40 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:59.20 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:59.70 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:02.70 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:41.30 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:34.90 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:37.40 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:39.90 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:41.40 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 9:47.90 Paavo Eloniemi (B1) 10.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.40 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
500 meter 44.90 Jurij Sandakov (B2) 10.02.1968
500 meter 45.10 Viktor Zasukhin (A1) 10.02.1968
500 meter 45.60 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
500 meter 46.50 Bartłomiej Murawski (A2) 10.02.1968
500 meter 47.10 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
500 meter 50.20 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
500 meter 50.90 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:39.50 Rosemarie Taupadel (B1) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:40.00 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:45.00 Maarit Sarkko (B2) 10.02.1968
1000 meter 1:54.80 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:18.50 Jurij Sandakov (B2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:20.50 Jouko Salakka (B1) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:21.50 Viktor Zasukhin (A1) Aleksandr Karatajev (B2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:22.20 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.40 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.70 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:23.80 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:28.50 Bartłomiej Murawski (A2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:30.30 Tenho Hakola (B2) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:38.10 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
1500 meter 2:39.60 Alla Agekjan (Senior) 10.02.1968
Small combination 188.179 Jurij Sandakov (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 192.892 Viktor Zasukhin (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 193.806 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 194.556 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 196.590 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 201.273 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 202.200 Bartłomiej Murawski (A2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 206.270 Wolfgang Paulke (C2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 206.736 Tenho Hakola (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 208.183 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10. - 11.02.1968
Small combination 217.373 Paavo Eloniemi (B1) 10. - 11.02.1968
Mini combination 217.400 Maarit Sarkko (B2) 10. - 11.02.1968
3000 meter 4:44.40 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:46.70 Jurij Sandakov (B2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:51.80 Karl-Heinz Drbal (B2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:54.30 Jouko Salakka (B1) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:55.00 Viktor Zasukhin (A1) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:57.40 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:58.80 Wilfried Schramm (A1) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:59.20 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 4:59.70 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:01.50 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:02.70 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:13.80 Bartłomiej Murawski (A2) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:41.30 Svetlana Trapeznikova (Senior) 10.02.1968
3000 meter 5:49.80 Maarit Sarkko (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:08.20 Gerd Bonke (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:13.30 Jurij Sandakov (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:34.60 Viktor Zasukhin (A1) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:34.90 Jurij Botakov (M30) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:37.40 Vladimir Orlov (Senior) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:39.90 Viktor Jakunin (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:41.30 Ryszard Machowski (A2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:41.40 Vladimir Gornostajev (A1) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:42.50 Karl-Heinz Drbal (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 8:59.00 Bartłomiej Murawski (A2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 9:01.60 Aleksandr Karatajev (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 9:36.20 Tenho Hakola (B2) 10.02.1968
5000 meter 9:47.90 Paavo Eloniemi (B1) 10.02.1968
Last Update: 27.09.2021