Competition: Internationaler Wettkampf

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 7 nations
  • 57 women and 16 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.03.1982

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Tarja Rinne (M35) FIN 45.42 (14) 2:16.62 (2) NRM 1:30.08 (1) SB 4:57.85 (2) SB 185.641 -
2 Hanneke de Vries (Neo) NED 45.24 (13) SB 2:19.25 (3) SB 1:31.28 (2) SB 4:52.70 (1) SB 186.079 PB +0.438
3 Gerrie Vunderink-Hemeltjen (Senior) NED 47.07 (16) SB 2:20.37 (4) PB 1:33.24 (5) SB 4:59.83 (3) SB 190.451 PB +4.810
4 Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG 46.92 (15) 2:22.46 (5) 1:32.70 (4) 5:04.85 (4) 191.564 +5.923
5 Minna Hägg (A2) FIN 44.37 (11) 2:24.59 (6) 1:31.61 (3) - - -
Olga Plesjkova (M??) URS 44.39 (12) - - - - -
Marina Koltsova (Neo) URS 43.96 (10) - - - - -
Tatjana Petridi (A2) URS 43.88 (9) - - - - -
Ljudmila Boldyreva-Masjkovtseva (M??) URS 43.77 (8) - - - - -
Valentina Lalenkova-Golovenkina (M??) URS 43.42 (6) - - - - -
Svetlana Katsjuk (M??) URS 42.87 (5) - - - - -
Natalja Kurova (Neo) URS 42.86 (4) - - - - -
Natalja Glebova (A2) URS 42.70 (3) - - - - -
Tatjana Tarasova-Kovalenko (M??) URS 42.54 (2) - - - - -
Natalja Petrusjova (M??) URS 41.51 (1) - - - - -
Natalja Kuimova (Neo) URS 43.50 (7) 2:14.18 (1) - - - -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.03.1982

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 44.13 (9) PB 2:21.91 (5) PB 1:30.55 (4) PB 5:09.75 (7) PB 188.333 PB -
2 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 44.15 (10) 2:21.93 (6) SB 1:33.17 (11) 5:02.99 (2) SB 188.543 SB +0.210
3 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 44.23 (11) 2:24.50 (13) 1:28.92 (2) 5:11.34 (9) SB 188.746 SB +0.413
4 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 45.85 (21) SB 2:22.59 (8) 1:30.42 (3) 5:09.67 (6) 190.201 SB +1.868
5 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 45.94 (24) SB 2:23.85 (10) SB 1:33.07 (9) SB 5:03.93 (3) SB 191.080 SB +2.747
6 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 46.22 (28) SB 2:27.17 (18) 1:34.49 (20) 4:53.33 (1) 191.409 SB +3.076
7 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 45.33 (14) SB 2:25.90 (16) 1:32.29 (7) SB 5:09.48 (5) SB 191.688 SB +3.355
8 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 45.15 (13) 2:22.44 (7) SB 1:30.94 (5) 5:24.05 (13) SB 192.108 SB +3.775
9 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 45.93 (23) 2:27.13 (17) SB 1:31.92 (6) 5:09.10 (4) SB 192.449 SB +4.116
10 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 45.44 (17) SB 2:30.71 (23) SB 1:33.44 (13) SB 5:10.95 (8) SB 194.221 SB +5.888
11 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 45.77 (18) SB 2:30.74 (24) 1:33.89 (15) SB 5:15.75 (10) SB 195.586 SB +7.253
12 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 45.80 (20) PB 2:28.68 (20) PB 1:33.47 (14) PB 5:21.79 (12) PB 195.726 PB +7.393
13 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 47.30 (34) PB 2:25.74 (15) PB 1:34.39 (18) PB 5:16.87 (11) PB 195.886 PB +7.553
14 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 45.77 (19) SB 2:24.34 (12) SB 1:34.07 (16) SB 6:00.47 (15) 200.996 SB +12.663
15 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 45.88 (22) 2:24.90 (14) 1:58.06 (30) 5:45.61 (14) 210.811 +22.478
Marina Redkina (A1) URS 1:02.93 (40) DNS - - - -
Jelena Muravina (B1) URS 48.45 (37) PB DNS - - - -
Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS 44.08 (8) DNS - - - -
Kira Kozlova (A1) URS 44.04 (6) DNS - - - -
Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS 46.95 (32) SB 2:38.19 (34) SB DNS - - -
Anna Bortsova (B2) URS 46.03 (25) 2:30.24 (22) DNS - - -
Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS 45.42 (16) SB 2:23.95 (11) DNS - - -
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS 44.65 (12) 2:23.58 (9) DNS - - -
Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS 44.07 (7) SB 2:21.64 (4) SB DNS - - -
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS 43.44 (2) 2:16.91 (2) DNS - - -
Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS 43.26 (1) 2:15.96 (1) SB DNS - - -
Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS 1:26.85 (41) 2:31.91 (28) SB 1:36.65 (24) - - -
Nadia Tava (B2) ITA 49.94 (39) PB 2:42.46 (37) 1:42.15 (29) - - -
Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS 49.36 (38) PB 2:35.77 (30) PB 1:39.07 (26) PB - - -
Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA 48.13 (36) 2:36.03 (32) 1:39.86 (28) - - -
Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS 46.78 (31) PB 2:35.84 (31) PB 1:39.15 (27) PB - - -
Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS 46.23 (29) PB 2:38.37 (35) PB 1:35.47 (22) PB - - -
Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS 46.05 (26) SB 2:36.07 (33) PB 1:35.39 (21) SB - - -
Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS 43.75 (4) 2:39.23 (36) SB 1:32.64 (8) - - -
Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS 46.32 (30) 2:31.77 (27) PB 1:36.77 (25) - - -
Jelena Mironova (B2) URS 47.51 (35) PB 2:31.21 (25) 1:34.46 (19) - - -
Marina Kislova (Neo) URS 46.12 (27) SB 2:33.51 (29) PB 1:33.24 (12) - - -
Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS 45.42 (15) SB 2:31.72 (26) SB 1:33.13 (10) SB - - -
Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS 47.11 (33) 2:27.68 (19) PB 1:34.13 (17) PB - - -
Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS 43.58 (3) 2:29.76 (21) SB 1:27.95 (1) - - -
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS 43.89 (5) SB 2:21.13 (3) 1:36.20 (23) - - -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.03.1982

Single Day 2 - 22.03.1982

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.1982