Internationaler Wettkampf
23. - 26.03.1983
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Women), 23.03.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Irmgard Schmauß A2 FRG 44.21 PB
2 Antje Douvern B2 FRG 45.68 +1.470 PB
3 Loredana Cardullo C1 ITA 50.88 +6.670
500 meter (Women), 24.03.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Irmgard Schmauß A2 FRG 44.49
2 Antje Douvern B2 FRG 46.21 +1.720
500 meter (Women), 26.03.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Irmgard Schmauß A2 FRG 44.49
2 Antje Douvern B2 FRG 46.21 +1.720
Sprint Combination (Men), 23. - 26.03.1983
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1. RACE 1000M 1. RACE 500M 2. RACE 1000M 2. RACE POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Stefan Kuhn B2 FRG 40.54 (1) 1:21.82 (2) 40.29 (1) 1:20.92 (3) SB 162.200 NRJ
2 Georg Herda B2 FRG 40.82 (2) 1:20.70 (1) NRJ 40.37 (2) 1:21.96 (4) 162.520 +0.320 SB
3 Helge Jasch A2 FRG 41.71 (4) 1:22.06 (3) 41.08 (3) 1:20.60 (1) PB 164.120 +1.920 PB
4 Markus Tröger B2 FRG 41.51 (3) 1:23.49 (4) 41.57 (4) 1:20.70 (2) NRJ 165.175 +2.975
5 Lars Bergersen C2 NOR 45.90 (5) 1:33.39 (6) 45.69 (11) SB 1:32.97 (11) SB 184.770 +22.570 SB
Øivind Brauer B2 NOR - 1:30.33 (5) PB - - -
Kari Martikainen B1 FIN - - - 1:27.61 (8) SB -
Timo Järvinen B1 FIN - - - 1:27.34 (7) SB -
Giovanni Tigliani C2 ITA - - 47.79 (15) - -
Franco Giovannini D2 ITA - - 46.89 (14) - -
Daniele Cardullo C1 ITA - - 46.27 (12) - -
Alberto Splendore A1 ITA - - 43.28 (8) - -
Roberto Sighel B1 ITA - - 43.14 (7) - -
Thomas Vasbotten C2 NOR - - 46.71 (13) 1:53.99 (13) -
Nils Bergersen D2 NOR - - 51.08 (16) 1:41.46 (12) -
Jukka Lehto B2 FIN - - 42.65 (6) 1:29.38 (9) SB -
Pekka Keränen B2 FIN - - 41.97 (5) 1:25.22 (5) SB -
Øyvind Sørgjerd C2 NOR - 2:04.85 (8) 44.18 (9) 1:26.98 (6) SB -
Arild Wennberg C2 NOR - 1:33.43 (7) 45.30 (10) 1:31.25 (10) SB -
Internationaler Wettkampf
23. - 26.03.1983
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M (1. RACE) 500M (2. RACE) 1000M (1. RACE) 1000M (2. RACE)
Helge Jasch A2 41.71 (4) 41.08 (3) 1:22.06 (3) 1:20.60 (1)
Stefan Kuhn B2 40.54 (1) 40.29 (1) 1:21.82 (2) 1:20.92 (3)
Markus Tröger B2 41.51 (3) 41.57 (4) 1:23.49 (4) 1:20.70 (2)
Georg Herda B2 40.82 (2) 40.37 (2) 1:20.70 (1) 1:21.96 (4)
Roberto Sighel B1 43.14 (7)
Timo Järvinen B1 1:27.34 (7)
Franco Giovannini D2 46.89 (14)
Pekka Keränen B2 41.97 (5) 1:25.22 (5)
Jukka Lehto B2 42.65 (6) 1:29.38 (9)
Kari Martikainen B1 1:27.61 (8)
Daniele Cardullo C1 46.27 (12)
Alberto Splendore A1 43.28 (8)
Thomas Vasbotten C2 46.71 (13) 1:53.99 (13)
Giovanni Tigliani C2 47.79 (15)
Nils Bergersen D2 51.08 (16) 1:41.46 (12)
Øyvind Sørgjerd C2 44.18 (9) 2:04.85 (8) 1:26.98 (6)
Øivind Brauer B2 1:30.33 (5)
Arild Wennberg C2 45.30 (10) 1:33.43 (7) 1:31.25 (10)
Lars Bergersen C2 45.90 (5) 45.69 (11) 1:33.39 (6) 1:32.97 (11)
NAME AG 500M 500M 500M
23.03.1983 24.03.1983 26.03.1983
Irmgard Schmauß A2 44.21 (1) 44.49 (1) 44.49 (1)
Antje Douvern B2 45.68 (2) 46.21 (2) 46.21 (2)
Loredana Cardullo C1 50.88 (3)