Competition: Internationaler Wettkampf

Information:
  • 73 athletes from 7 nations
  • 57 women and 16 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 256 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
21. - 22.03.1982

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 44.13 (9) PB 2:21.91 (5) PB 1:30.55 (4) PB 5:09.75 (7) PB 188.333 PB -
2 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 44.15 (10) 2:21.93 (6) SB 1:33.17 (11) 5:02.99 (2) SB 188.543 SB +0.210
3 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 44.23 (11) 2:24.50 (13) 1:28.92 (2) 5:11.34 (9) SB 188.746 SB +0.413
4 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 45.85 (21) SB 2:22.59 (8) 1:30.42 (3) 5:09.67 (6) 190.201 SB +1.868
5 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 45.94 (24) SB 2:23.85 (10) SB 1:33.07 (9) SB 5:03.93 (3) SB 191.080 SB +2.747
6 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 46.22 (28) SB 2:27.17 (18) 1:34.49 (20) 4:53.33 (1) 191.409 SB +3.076
7 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 45.33 (14) SB 2:25.90 (16) 1:32.29 (7) SB 5:09.48 (5) SB 191.688 SB +3.355
8 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 45.15 (13) 2:22.44 (7) SB 1:30.94 (5) 5:24.05 (13) SB 192.108 SB +3.775
9 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 45.93 (23) 2:27.13 (17) SB 1:31.92 (6) 5:09.10 (4) SB 192.449 SB +4.116
10 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 45.44 (17) SB 2:30.71 (23) SB 1:33.44 (13) SB 5:10.95 (8) SB 194.221 SB +5.888
11 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 45.77 (18) SB 2:30.74 (24) 1:33.89 (15) SB 5:15.75 (10) SB 195.586 SB +7.253
12 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 45.80 (20) PB 2:28.68 (20) PB 1:33.47 (14) PB 5:21.79 (12) PB 195.726 PB +7.393
13 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 47.30 (34) PB 2:25.74 (15) PB 1:34.39 (18) PB 5:16.87 (11) PB 195.886 PB +7.553
14 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 45.77 (19) SB 2:24.34 (12) SB 1:34.07 (16) SB 6:00.47 (15) 200.996 SB +12.663
15 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 45.88 (22) 2:24.90 (14) 1:58.06 (30) 5:45.61 (14) 210.811 +22.478
Marina Redkina (A1) URS 1:02.93 (40) DNS - - - -
Jelena Muravina (B1) URS 48.45 (37) PB DNS - - - -
Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS 44.08 (8) DNS - - - -
Kira Kozlova (A1) URS 44.04 (6) DNS - - - -
Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS 46.95 (32) SB 2:38.19 (34) SB DNS - - -
Anna Bortsova (B2) URS 46.03 (25) 2:30.24 (22) DNS - - -
Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS 45.42 (16) SB 2:23.95 (11) DNS - - -
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS 44.65 (12) 2:23.58 (9) DNS - - -
Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS 44.07 (7) SB 2:21.64 (4) SB DNS - - -
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS 43.44 (2) 2:16.91 (2) DNS - - -
Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS 43.26 (1) 2:15.96 (1) SB DNS - - -
Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS 1:26.85 (41) 2:31.91 (28) SB 1:36.65 (24) - - -
Nadia Tava (B2) ITA 49.94 (39) PB 2:42.46 (37) 1:42.15 (29) - - -
Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS 49.36 (38) PB 2:35.77 (30) PB 1:39.07 (26) PB - - -
Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA 48.13 (36) 2:36.03 (32) 1:39.86 (28) - - -
Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS 46.78 (31) PB 2:35.84 (31) PB 1:39.15 (27) PB - - -
Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS 46.23 (29) PB 2:38.37 (35) PB 1:35.47 (22) PB - - -
Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS 46.05 (26) SB 2:36.07 (33) PB 1:35.39 (21) SB - - -
Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS 43.75 (4) 2:39.23 (36) SB 1:32.64 (8) - - -
Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS 46.32 (30) 2:31.77 (27) PB 1:36.77 (25) - - -
Jelena Mironova (B2) URS 47.51 (35) PB 2:31.21 (25) 1:34.46 (19) - - -
Marina Kislova (Neo) URS 46.12 (27) SB 2:33.51 (29) PB 1:33.24 (12) SB - - -
Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS 45.42 (15) SB 2:31.72 (26) SB 1:33.13 (10) SB - - -
Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS 47.11 (33) 2:27.68 (19) PB 1:34.13 (17) PB - - -
Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS 43.58 (3) 2:29.76 (21) SB 1:27.95 (1) - - -
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS 43.89 (5) SB 2:21.13 (3) 1:36.20 (23) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
21.03.1982

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS 43.26 -
2 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS 43.44 +0.180
3 Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS 43.58 +0.320
4 Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS 43.75 +0.490
5 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS 43.89 SB +0.630
6 Kira Kozlova (A1) URS 44.04 +0.780
7 Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS 44.07 SB +0.810
8 Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS 44.08 +0.820
9 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 44.13 PB +0.870
10 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 44.15 +0.890
11 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 44.23 +0.970
12 Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS 44.65 +1.390
13 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 45.15 +1.890
14 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 45.33 SB +2.070
15 Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS 45.42 SB +2.160
16 Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS 45.42 SB +2.160
17 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 45.44 SB +2.180
18 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 45.77 SB +2.510
19 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 45.77 SB +2.510
20 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 45.80 PB +2.540
21 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 45.85 SB +2.590
22 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 45.88 +2.620
23 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 45.93 +2.670
24 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 45.94 SB +2.680
25 Anna Bortsova (B2) URS 46.03 +2.770
26 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS 46.05 SB +2.790
27 Marina Kislova (Neo) URS 46.12 SB +2.860
28 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 46.22 SB +2.960
29 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS 46.23 PB +2.970
30 Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS 46.32 +3.060
31 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS 46.78 PB +3.520
32 Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS 46.95 SB +3.690
33 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS 47.11 +3.850
34 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 47.30 PB +4.040
35 Jelena Mironova (B2) URS 47.51 PB +4.250
36 Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA 48.13 +4.870
37 Jelena Muravina (B1) URS 48.45 PB +5.190
38 Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS 49.36 PB +6.100
39 Nadia Tava (B2) ITA 49.94 PB +6.680
40 Marina Redkina (A1) URS 1:02.93 +19.670
41 Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS 1:26.85 +43.590
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
21.03.1982

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS 2:15.96 SB -
2 Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS 2:16.91 +0.950
3 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS 2:21.13 +5.170
4 Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS 2:21.64 SB +5.680
5 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 2:21.91 PB +5.950
6 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 2:21.93 SB +5.970
7 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 2:22.44 SB +6.480
8 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 2:22.59 +6.630
9 Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS 2:23.58 +7.620
10 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 2:23.85 SB +7.890
11 Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS 2:23.95 +7.990
12 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 2:24.34 SB +8.380
13 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 2:24.50 +8.540
14 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 2:24.90 +8.940
15 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 2:25.74 PB +9.780
16 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 2:25.90 +9.940
17 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 2:27.13 SB +11.170
18 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 2:27.17 +11.210
19 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS 2:27.68 PB +11.720
20 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 2:28.68 PB +12.720
21 Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS 2:29.76 SB +13.800
22 Anna Bortsova (B2) URS 2:30.24 +14.280
23 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 2:30.71 SB +14.750
24 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 2:30.74 +14.780
25 Jelena Mironova (B2) URS 2:31.21 +15.250
26 Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS 2:31.72 SB +15.760
27 Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS 2:31.77 PB +15.810
28 Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS 2:31.91 SB +15.950
29 Marina Kislova (Neo) URS 2:33.51 PB +17.550
30 Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS 2:35.77 PB +19.810
31 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS 2:35.84 PB +19.880
32 Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA 2:36.03 +20.070
33 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS 2:36.07 PB +20.110
34 Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS 2:38.19 SB +22.230
35 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS 2:38.37 PB +22.410
36 Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS 2:39.23 SB +23.270
37 Nadia Tava (B2) ITA 2:42.46 +26.500
DNS Kira Kozlova (A1) URS DNS -
DNS Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS DNS -
DNS Jelena Muravina (B1) URS DNS -
DNS Marina Redkina (A1) URS DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
21.03.1982

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS 1:27.95 -
2 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 1:28.92 +0.970
3 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 1:30.42 +2.470
4 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 1:30.55 PB +2.600
5 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 1:30.94 +2.990
6 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 1:31.92 +3.970
7 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 1:32.29 SB +4.340
8 Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS 1:32.64 +4.690
9 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 1:33.07 SB +5.120
10 Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS 1:33.13 SB +5.180
11 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 1:33.17 +5.220
12 Marina Kislova (Neo) URS 1:33.24 SB +5.290
13 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 1:33.44 SB +5.490
14 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 1:33.47 PB +5.520
15 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 1:33.89 SB +5.940
16 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 1:34.07 SB +6.120
17 Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS 1:34.13 PB +6.180
18 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 1:34.39 PB +6.440
19 Jelena Mironova (B2) URS 1:34.46 +6.510
20 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 1:34.49 +6.540
21 Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS 1:35.39 SB +7.440
22 Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS 1:35.47 PB +7.520
23 Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS 1:36.20 +8.250
24 Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS 1:36.65 +8.700
25 Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS 1:36.77 +8.820
26 Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS 1:39.07 PB +11.120
27 Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS 1:39.15 PB +11.200
28 Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA 1:39.86 +11.910
29 Nadia Tava (B2) ITA 1:42.15 +14.200
30 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 1:58.06 +30.110
DNS Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS DNS -
DNS Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS DNS -
DNS Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS DNS -
DNS Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS DNS -
DNS Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS DNS -
DNS Anna Bortsova (B2) URS DNS -
DNS Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS DNS -
Kira Kozlova (A1) URS - -
Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS - -
Jelena Muravina (B1) URS - -
Marina Redkina (A1) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
21.03.1982

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Manturova-Gerastsjenko (B2) URS 4:53.33 -
2 Ljudmila Kostjukevitsj (B2) URS 5:02.99 SB +9.660
3 Marina Kobzeva (A1) URS 5:03.93 SB +10.600
4 Irina Zamyslova (B1) URS 5:09.10 SB +15.770
5 Zulfija Khajretdinova (A1) URS 5:09.48 SB +16.150
6 Jelena Lapuga (A1) URS 5:09.67 +16.340
7 Svetlana.67 Strelnikova (C2) URS 5:09.75 PB +16.420
8 Svetlana Korobova-Konopljova (B1) URS 5:10.95 SB +17.620
9 Valentina Abramova (B2) URS 5:11.34 SB +18.010
10 Natalja Zjunda (B2) URS 5:15.75 SB +22.420
11 Irina Resjidova (A1) URS 5:16.87 PB +23.540
12 Nea Hägg (B2) FIN 5:21.79 PB +28.460
13 Tatjana Jermosjina (A1) URS 5:24.05 SB +30.720
14 Ingrid Nötzel (A1) FRG 5:45.61 +52.280
15 Martina Weyer (B2) FRG 6:00.47 +1.07.140
Svetlana Tretjakova-Buraja (A1) URS - -
Jelena.66 Novikova (B1) URS - -
Jelena Kovalenko (B2) URS - -
Irina Mestsjerjakova (B2) URS - -
Marina Kislova (Neo) URS - -
Jelena Mironova (B2) URS - -
Aleksandra Pokutnaja (B2) URS - -
Tatjana Bolotova (C2) URS - -
Nadezjda Mytsjko (B2) URS - -
Jelena Tsjurbakova (B2) URS - -
Sabrina Monticone (A1) ITA - -
Lada Taritsjko (B2) URS - -
Nadia Tava (B2) ITA - -
Jelena.64 Ivanova (A1) URS - -
Svetlana Koljasnikova (A1) URS - -
Svetlana Kardapolova (B2) URS - -
Anzjelika Vidova-Dorinskaja (B1) URS - -
Svetlana Bykova (B1) URS - -
Jelena Tjusjnjakova-Gontsjarova (A2) URS - -
Jelena Borovkova (B2) URS - -
Anna Bortsova (B2) URS - -
Svetlana Lovusjko (B2) URS - -
Kira Kozlova (A1) URS - -
Jelena Alejnikova (A2) URS - -
Jelena Muravina (B1) URS - -
Marina Redkina (A1) URS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.03.1982

Single Day 2 - 22.03.1982

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.1982