Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
23. - 24.10.2010
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

100 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Yasmin Schaab   D2   GER   24.82                   



500 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Judith Hesse              Senior   GER   39.41                        
2     Chiara Simionato          Senior   ITA   39.83     +0.420             
3     Esmeralda Nieuwendorp     M??      NED   40.33     +0.920             
4     Irina Arsjinova           Senior   RUS   40.41     +1.000             
5     Jorien Voorhuis           Senior   NED   41.07     +1.660             
6     Justine Zeiske            Neo      GER   42.08     +2.670             
7     Jennifer Bay              Neo      GER   42.13     +2.720             
8     Angie Fischer             Neo      GER   42.59     +3.180             
9     Nadine Bruineberg         Senior   NED   43.22     +3.810             
10    Stephanie Beckert         Neo      GER   43.25     +3.840             
11    Cristina Radu             Neo      ROU   43.43     +4.020             
12    Julia Plendl              A2       GER   43.53     +4.120             
13    Juliane Friedel           A2       GER   43.63     +4.220             
14    Sophie Reinländer         B1       GER   44.05     +4.640             
15    Ksenija Jasjenkina        A2       RUS   44.24     +4.830             
16    Patricia Maasland         Neo      NED   44.40     +4.990             
17    Patricia Schmidt          B1       GER   44.71     +5.300             
18    Lisa Jagiella             B2       GER   44.88     +5.470             
19    Jinthe Roelofs            B2       NED   44.92     +5.510             
20    Leia Marie Behlau         C2       GER   44.96     +5.550             
21    Stefanie Weigel           B2       GER   45.05     +5.640             
22    Myrthe Lamme              A2       NED   45.15     +5.740             
23    Pia Humisto               Neo      FIN   45.31     +5.900             
      Vera Knapp                C2       GER   45.31     +5.900             
25    Annemiek Beune            B2       NED   45.40     +5.990    SB       
26    Simona Trolio             B1       GER   45.47     +6.060             
27    Cleo-Sybell Feisel        C2       GER   45.54     +6.130             
28    Louisa Schaefer           C2       GER   45.69     +6.280             
29    Dominique van der Stelt   Neo      NED   45.83     +6.420             
30    Wiebke Gerhardt           C1       GER   45.99     +6.580             
31    Hannah Schmidt            C2       GER   46.08     +6.670             
32    Iris Bosch                B2       NED   46.31     +6.900    SB       
33    Sylvie Zehmisch           C1       GER   46.37     +6.960             
34    Vivien Schötz             C1       GER   46.43     +7.020             
35    Jolien van den Berg       A2       NED   46.94     +7.530             
36    Maaike Laagland           C2       NED   47.05     +7.640             
37    Anouk Heesink             B2       NED   47.11     +7.700    SB       
38    Noor Schilder             C2       NED   47.16     +7.750             
39    Mara Hildesheim           C2       GER   47.66     +8.250             
40    Justine Wagner            C1       GER   48.05     +8.640             
41    Anna Kaufmann             C2       GER   48.11     +8.700             
      Maike Leucht              C1       GER   48.11     +8.700             
43    Mariëlle Busschers        C2       NED   48.14     +8.730             
44    Anouk Sanders             C2       NED   48.19     +8.780             
45    Joëlle Jaspers            B1       NED   48.40     +8.990             
46    Marie Kribus              C1       GER   48.42     +9.010             
47    Paula Beutler             C1       GER   48.51     +9.100             
48    Minke van Weert           C2       NED   49.00     +9.590             
49    Lena Gross                C1       GER   49.58     +10.170            
50    Andra van der Hoeven      C2       NED   49.65     +10.240            
51    Romé Hassink              C2       NED   51.08     +11.670            
52    Annelot Extercatte        C2       NED   51.20     +11.790            
53    Merel Griepink            C2       NED   53.17     +13.760            
54    Anika Leeuw               B1       NED   57.29     +17.880            
55    Jessika Walter            C2       GER   1:06.17   +26.760            
DQ    Nicole Beyer              Neo      GER   -                            
DNS   Christine Seemann         M40      GER   -                            
DQ    Laurine van Riessen       Neo      NED   -                            



500 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mark Tuitert           M30      NED   35.68                        
2     Nico Ihle              Senior   GER   35.76     +0.080             
3     Stefan Groothuis       Senior   NED   35.79     +0.110             
4     Jan Bos                Senior   NED   36.13     +0.450             
5     Denny Ihle             Senior   GER   36.20     +0.520             
6     Remco olde Heuvel      Senior   NED   36.22     +0.540             
7     Ermanno Ioriatti       M35      ITA   36.66     +0.980             
8     Dmitrij Demjanisjin    Senior   RUS   37.04     +1.360             
9     Wouter olde Heuvel     Senior   NED   37.06     +1.380             
10    Frank Steiner          Senior   GER   37.07     +1.390             
      Matteo Anesi           Senior   ITA   37.07     +1.390             
12    Sebastian Richter      Neo      GER   37.22     +1.540             
13    Jan Blokhuijsen        Neo      NED   37.38     +1.700             
14    Hubert Hirschbichler   Neo      GER   37.47     +1.790             
15    Roman Moskvinov        M??      RUS   37.52     +1.840             
16    Eric Rauschenbach      Neo      GER   37.57     +1.890             
17    Patrick Beckert        Neo      GER   38.02     +2.340    SB       
18    Koen Stoffers          Neo      NED   38.12     +2.440             
19    Felix Scherf           Neo      GER   38.18     +2.500             
20    Alexej Baumgärtner     Neo      GER   38.70     +3.020             
21    Niels Goverse          Senior   NED   38.85     +3.170             
22    Felix Döbel            A2       GER   39.20     +3.520             
23    Martin Wolff           Neo      GER   39.49     +3.810             
      Anton Starostin        Neo      RUS   39.49     +3.810             
25    Georg Lisowski         Neo      GER   39.50     +3.820             
26    Moritz Geisreiter      Neo      GER   39.64     +3.960             
27    Ilja Korpusov          A2       RUS   39.78     +4.100             
28    Erik Klok              Neo      NED   39.86     +4.180             
29    Claudiu Grozea         Senior   ROU   40.03     +4.350             
30    Denis Dressel          Neo      GER   40.31     +4.630             
31    Jeffrey Doornbusch     Neo      NED   40.46     +4.780             
32    Felix Maly             B2       GER   40.55     +4.870             
33    Jakob Allstädt         B1       GER   40.61     +4.930             
34    Maximilian Strübe      B1       GER   40.63     +4.950             
35    Rene Kessler           B2       GER   40.74     +5.060             
36    Hannes Sauerteig       B2       GER   40.78     +5.100             
37    Sergej Kosjelj         Senior   RUS   40.81     +5.130             
38    Jan Sjilov             A1       RUS   41.00     +5.320             
39    Manuel Gras            B1       GER   41.55     +5.870             
40    Harry Prins            M30      NED   41.61     +5.930             
41    Jonathan Carl          C2       GER   41.78     +6.100             
42    Jelle Bok              Neo      NED   41.86     +6.180             
43    Sergej.91 Sorokin      Neo      RUS   41.93     +6.250             
44    Luca van Dijk          B2       NED   42.16     +6.480             
45    Tim van Benthem        C1       NED   42.35     +6.670             
46    Tijmen Bijkerk         A2       NED   42.36     +6.680             
47    Ruben Blenk            C2       NED   42.69     +7.010             
48    O'Brian van den Berg   Neo      NED   42.93     +7.250             
49    Rynald Kip             C2       NED   42.98     +7.300             
50    Timo Bauer             B1       GER   43.03     +7.350             
51    Lorenzo Reulen         B1       NED   43.07     +7.390             
52    Jasper Lammerink       B2       NED   43.29     +7.610             
53    Paul Passek            C2       GER   43.33     +7.650             
54    Ben Jaspers            B2       NED   43.37     +7.690             
55    Christoph Müller       C1       GER   43.59     +7.910             
56    Laurens Olthof         B1       NED   43.60     +7.920             
57    Phil Maly              C2       GER   43.64     +7.960             
58    Mircea Vranceanu       M55      GER   43.82     +8.140             
59    Jorrit Extercatte      B1       NED   44.19     +8.510             
60    Pedro Beckert          C2       GER   44.66     +8.980             
61    Jordi Timmermans       C2       NED   45.34     +9.660             
62    Benedikt Fichtinger    C1       GER   46.52     +10.840            
63    Paul Galczinsky        D1       GER   47.17     +11.490            
64    Hans Krugenberg        C1       GER   47.68     +12.000            
65    Bas Zomer              B2       NED   48.03     +12.350            
66    Fabien Doury           C1       GER   49.03     +13.350            
67    Karl Komiatszegi       M65      GER   49.05     +13.370            
68    Johann Edelman         C1       GER   1:01.85   +26.170            
DQ    Niels Hoeke            Neo      NED   -                            
DQ    Leon de Groot          Neo      NED   -                            



1000 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mark Tuitert           M30      NED   1:09.89                      
2     Jan Bos                Senior   NED   1:10.27   +0.380             
3     Wouter olde Heuvel     Senior   NED   1:11.42   +1.530    SB       
4     Ermanno Ioriatti       M35      ITA   1:12.27   +2.380             
5     Sebastian Richter      Neo      GER   1:12.83   +2.940             
6     Frank Steiner          Senior   GER   1:13.16   +3.270             
7     Hubert Hirschbichler   Neo      GER   1:13.37   +3.480             
8     Dmitrij Demjanisjin    Senior   RUS   1:13.53   +3.640             
9     Felix Scherf           Neo      GER   1:14.46   +4.570             
10    Denis.81 Timakov       Senior   RUS   1:15.44   +5.550             
11    Niels Goverse          Senior   NED   1:17.48   +7.590    SB       
12    Maximilian Strübe      B1       GER   1:20.90   +11.010            
13    Harry Prins            M30      NED   1:21.03   +11.140            
14    Manuel Gras            B1       GER   1:21.42   +11.530            
15    Jakob Allstädt         B1       GER   1:22.84   +12.950            
16    Ruben Blenk            C2       NED   1:23.99   +14.100            
17    Jonathan Carl          C2       GER   1:25.21   +15.320            
18    Tim van Benthem        C1       NED   1:25.48   +15.590            
19    Rynald Kip             C2       NED   1:25.71   +15.820            
20    Phil Maly              C2       GER   1:26.92   +17.030            
21    O'Brian van den Berg   Neo      NED   1:26.97   +17.080            
22    Christoph Müller       C1       GER   1:27.29   +17.400            
23    Pedro Beckert          C2       GER   1:29.27   +19.380            
24    Benedikt Fichtinger    C1       GER   1:33.48   +23.590            
25    Bas Zomer              B2       NED   1:34.32   +24.430            
26    Hans Krugenberg        C1       GER   1:35.13   +25.240            
27    Johann Edelman         C1       GER   1:42.29   +32.400            
DQ    Paul Passek            C2       GER   -                            
DQ    Remco olde Heuvel      Senior   NED   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Judith Hesse           Senior   GER   1:18.96                      
2     Jorien Voorhuis        Senior   NED   1:19.15   +0.190             
3     Chiara Simionato       Senior   ITA   1:20.02   +1.060             
4     Julia Plendl           A2       GER   1:25.90   +6.940             
5     Cristina Radu          Neo      ROU   1:26.96   +8.000             
6     Sophie Reinländer      B1       GER   1:27.68   +8.720             
7     Vera Knapp             C2       GER   1:29.37   +10.410            
8     Leia Marie Behlau      C2       GER   1:30.02   +11.060            
9     Patricia Schmidt       B1       GER   1:32.00   +13.040            
10    Sylvie Zehmisch        C1       GER   1:32.72   +13.760            
11    Vivien Schötz          C1       GER   1:32.96   +14.000            
12    Louisa Schaefer        C2       GER   1:33.23   +14.270            
13    Jessika Walter         C2       GER   1:33.71   +14.750            
14    Wiebke Gerhardt        C1       GER   1:34.43   +15.470            
15    Hannah Schmidt         C2       GER   1:34.55   +15.590            
16    Noor Schilder          C2       NED   1:34.74   +15.780            
17    Maaike Laagland        C2       NED   1:35.12   +16.160            
18    Anika Leeuw            B1       NED   1:35.19   +16.230            
19    Anouk Sanders          C2       NED   1:36.20   +17.240            
20    Anna Kaufmann          C2       GER   1:36.64   +17.680            
21    Mara Hildesheim        C2       GER   1:37.20   +18.240            
22    Marie Kribus           C1       GER   1:38.04   +19.080            
23    Justine Wagner         C1       GER   1:38.06   +19.100            
24    Paula Beutler          C1       GER   1:39.45   +20.490            
25    Andra van der Hoeven   C2       NED   1:40.71   +21.750            
26    Romé Hassink           C2       NED   1:41.04   +22.080   PB       
27    Annelot Extercatte     C2       NED   1:42.13   +23.170            
28    Minke van Weert        C2       NED   1:43.86   +24.900            
29    Merel Griepink         C2       NED   1:45.46   +26.500            



300 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Paul Galczinsky   D1   GER   39.30                   



1500 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Stefan Groothuis     Senior   NED   1:47.28                      
2     Matteo Anesi         Senior   ITA   1:50.58   +3.300             
3     Eric Rauschenbach    Neo      GER   1:53.25   +5.970             
4     Koen Stoffers        Neo      NED   1:54.97   +7.690             
5     Claudiu Grozea       Senior   ROU   1:56.14   +8.860             
6     Georg Lisowski       Neo      GER   1:59.40   +12.120            
7     Denis Dressel        Neo      GER   1:59.52   +12.240   SB       
8     Jeffrey Doornbusch   Neo      NED   2:00.64   +13.360            
9     Leon de Groot        Neo      NED   2:00.98   +13.700            
10    Hannes Sauerteig     B2       GER   2:03.28   +16.000            
11    Erik Klok            Neo      NED   2:03.91   +16.630            
12    Felix Maly           B2       GER   2:04.16   +16.880            
13    Rene Kessler         B2       GER   2:05.05   +17.770            
14    Luca van Dijk        B2       NED   2:05.36   +18.080            
15    Jelle Bok            Neo      NED   2:05.82   +18.540            
16    Tijmen Bijkerk       A2       NED   2:10.98   +23.700            
17    Jasper Lammerink     B2       NED   2:11.54   +24.260            
18    Mircea Vranceanu     M55      GER   2:11.79   +24.510            
19    Ben Jaspers          B2       NED   2:11.94   +24.660            
20    Jorrit Extercatte    B1       NED   2:12.09   +24.810            
21    Lorenzo Reulen       B1       NED   2:13.37   +26.090   PB       
22    Jordi Timmermans     C2       NED   2:13.57   +26.290            
23    Laurens Olthof       B1       NED   2:13.67   +26.390            
24    Timo Bauer           B1       GER   2:17.03   +29.750            
25    Karl Komiatszegi     M65      GER   2:30.91   +43.630            
26    Fabien Doury         C1       GER   2:37.63   +50.350            



1500 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Laurine van Riessen       Neo      NED   2:01.11                      
2     Nadine Bruineberg         Senior   NED   2:09.71   +8.600             
3     Patricia Maasland         Neo      NED   2:11.18   +10.070   SB       
4     Juliane Friedel           A2       GER   2:15.13   +14.020            
5     Dominique van der Stelt   Neo      NED   2:18.88   +17.770            
6     Iris Bosch                B2       NED   2:18.92   +17.810            
7     Jinthe Roelofs            B2       NED   2:19.99   +18.880            
8     Jolien van den Berg       A2       NED   2:20.02   +18.910            
9     Stefanie Weigel           B2       GER   2:20.45   +19.340            
10    Myrthe Lamme              A2       NED   2:22.00   +20.890   SB       
11    Anouk Heesink             B2       NED   2:23.91   +22.800   SB       
12    Annemiek Beune            B2       NED   2:24.39   +23.280   SB       
13    Cleo-Sybell Feisel        C2       GER   2:24.49   +23.380            
14    Lisa Jagiella             B2       GER   2:26.53   +25.420            
15    Simona Trolio             B1       GER   2:27.20   +26.090            
16    Joëlle Jaspers            B1       NED   2:29.37   +28.260            
17    Mariëlle Busschers        C2       NED   2:29.52   +28.410            
DQ    Angie Fischer             Neo      GER   -                            



5000 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Patrick Beckert   Neo   GER   6:36.15                   



3000 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Enrico Fabris         Senior   ITA   3:42.88             SB       
2     Jan Blokhuijsen       Neo      NED   3:50.06   +7.180             
3     Marco Cignini         Neo      ITA   3:54.23   +11.350            
4     Moritz Geisreiter     Neo      GER   3:55.83   +12.950            
5     Alexej Baumgärtner    Neo      GER   3:56.81   +13.930            
6     Luca Stefani          Senior   ITA   3:58.73   +15.850            
7     Sergej.91 Sorokin     Neo      RUS   4:09.62   +26.740   PB       
8     Felix Döbel           A2       GER   4:12.16   +29.280   PB       
9     Sergej Kosjelj        Senior   RUS   4:17.47   +34.590   SB       
10    Ilja Korpusov         A2       RUS   4:19.25   +36.370            
11    Jan Sjilov            A1       RUS   4:21.63   +38.750            
DNF   Martin Wolff          Neo      GER   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Stephanie Beckert   Neo   GER   4:07.02                      
2     Jennifer Bay        Neo   GER   4:15.97   +8.950             
3     Justine Zeiske      Neo   GER   4:21.90   +14.880   PB       
5     Pia Humisto         Neo   FIN   4:49.70   +42.680            
DNF   Nicole Beyer        Neo   GER   -                            



500 meter (Men), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nico Ihle         Senior   GER   36.47                     
2     Denny Ihle        Senior   GER   36.54   +0.070            
3     Roman Moskvinov   M??      RUS   37.84   +1.370            
4     Anton Starostin   Neo      RUS   39.37   +2.900            



500 meter (Women), 23.10.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Esmeralda Nieuwendorp   M??      NED   40.52                     
2     Irina Arsjinova         Senior   RUS   40.53   +0.010            
3     Ksenija Jasjenkina      A2       RUS   43.97   +3.450            



100 meter (Women), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jessika Schamber   D2   GER   13.31          PB       



500 meter (Women), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Chiara Simionato        Senior   ITA   40.33                      
2     Esmeralda Nieuwendorp   M??      NED   40.63   +0.300             
3     Melinda Groot           B2       NED   42.97   +2.640             
4     Anouk Fase              A2       NED   43.79   +3.460             
5     Rowan Duif              B2       NED   43.85   +3.520             
6     Nicole Geelhoed         A1       NED   43.90   +3.570             
7     José Boots              B1       NED   43.92   +3.590             
8     Annemarie Pasveer       A1       NED   44.02   +3.690    SB       
9     Linda Koomen            B1       NED   44.07   +3.740             
10    Maaike Koomen           B1       NED   44.08   +3.750             
11    Eline Muskens           B1       NED   44.14   +3.810             
12    Nadine Bruineberg       Senior   NED   44.46   +4.130             
13    Ellen Beers             B1       NED   44.52   +4.190             
14    Clarissa van Maaren     B2       NED   44.80   +4.470             
15    Mirjam Rottier          A1       NED   45.07   +4.740             
16    Ellen van Vroonhoven    A2       NED   45.11   +4.780             
17    Rosanne Zwaan           B1       NED   45.18   +4.850             
18    Sanne Groenendaal       A1       NED   45.23   +4.900             
19    Cleo-Sybell Feisel      C2       GER   45.73   +5.400             
20    Meeke Rijnen            A1       NED   45.85   +5.520             
21    Marta Tokarz            B2       POL   46.10   +5.770             
22    Mirte van der Eijden    B1       NED   46.11   +5.780             
24    Jolien van den Berg     A2       NED   47.20   +6.870             
25    Floor Peters            B1       NED   47.68   +7.350             
26    Fanny Perthel           C1       GER   48.17   +7.840             
27    Julia Böhmichen         C2       GER   48.58   +8.250             
28    Jessika Schamber        D2       GER   59.60   +19.270            
DQ    Urszula Włodarczyk      B1       POL   -                          



500 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ermanno Ioriatti        M35      ITA   36.40             NRM      
2     Bas Bervoets            Neo      NED   37.28   +0.880             
3     Enrico Fabris           Senior   ITA   37.41   +1.010             
4     Luca Stefani            Senior   ITA   38.09   +1.690             
5     Koen Stoffers           Neo      NED   38.12   +1.720             
6     Marco Cignini           Neo      ITA   38.49   +2.090             
7     Niels Goverse           Senior   NED   38.67   +2.270    SB       
8     Martijn van Oosten      A1       NED   39.28   +2.880             
9     Leon de Groot           Neo      NED   39.48   +3.080             
10    Bart van der Heijden    B2       NED   39.62   +3.220             
11    Rick Schipper           B1       NED   39.70   +3.300             
12    Luuk de Beer            Neo      NED   39.77   +3.370             
13    Jeffrey Doornbusch      Neo      NED   39.85   +3.450             
14    Paweł Toruń             A2       POL   40.03   +3.630             
15    Dai Dai Ntab            B1       NED   40.05   +3.650             
16    Kamil Ziemba            B2       POL   40.08   +3.680             
17    Rolf Haaze              M??      NED   40.12   +3.720             
18    Bob Beijen              B1       NED   40.13   +3.730             
19    Roel van der Stelt      A1       NED   40.24   +3.840             
20    Adrian Wielgat          A1       POL   40.28   +3.880             
21    Boy Schouten            B2       NED   40.30   +3.900             
22    Arkadiusz Bastrzyk      A2       POL   40.61   +4.210             
23    Robin den Ouden         M??      NED   40.64   +4.240             
24    Nick Bootsveld          B1       NED   40.74   +4.340             
25    Piotr Sowa              A1       POL   40.75   +4.350             
26    Harry Prins             M30      NED   40.78   +4.380             
27    Rickardo Overheul       A2       NED   40.87   +4.470             
28    Jasper Zwager           B1       NED   41.12   +4.720             
29    Kay Schipper            B1       NED   41.17   +4.770             
30    Luca van Dijk           B2       NED   41.36   +4.960             
31    Mark Dauwerse           A1       NED   41.58   +5.180             
32    Tijmen Bijkerk          A2       NED   42.10   +5.700             
33    O'Brian van den Berg    Neo      NED   42.74   +6.340             
34    Jurgen van der Velden   Neo      NED   47.48   +11.080            
35    Johann Edelman          C1       GER   51.09   +14.690            



1000 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Matteo Anesi            Senior   ITA   1:12.49                      
2     Jan Blokhuijsen         Neo      NED   1:12.58   +0.090             
3     Bas Bervoets            Neo      NED   1:15.35   +2.860             
4     Jurgen van der Velden   Neo      NED   1:16.33   +3.840    SB       
5     Rolf Haaze              M??      NED   1:20.60   +8.110             
6     Harry Prins             M30      NED   1:21.76   +9.270             
7     Mircea Vranceanu        M55      GER   1:24.95   +12.460            
8     Timo Bauer              B1       GER   1:27.89   +15.400            
DQ    Niels Goverse           Senior   NED   -                            



1000 meter (Women), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                    AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Esmeralda Nieuwendorp   M??   NED   1:24.46                      
2     Melinda Groot           B2    NED   1:27.62   +3.160    SB       
3     José Boots              B1    NED   1:28.15   +3.690             
4     Ellen Beers             B1    NED   1:28.58   +4.120             
5     Rowan Duif              B2    NED   1:28.83   +4.370             
6     Linda Koomen            B1    NED   1:29.01   +4.550    SB       
7     Rosanne Zwaan           B1    NED   1:29.23   +4.770    PB       
8     Stefanie Weigel         B2    GER   1:29.96   +5.500    PB       
9     Marta Tokarz            B2    POL   1:31.86   +7.400             
10    Cleo-Sybell Feisel      C2    GER   1:32.22   +7.760             
11    Simona Trolio           B1    GER   1:32.75   +8.290             
12    Lisa Jagiella           B2    GER   1:33.59   +9.130             
13    Fanny Perthel           C1    GER   1:35.21   +10.750            
14    Julia Böhmichen         C2    GER   1:40.19   +15.730            
DQ    Urszula Włodarczyk      B1    POL   -                            



300 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Paul Galczinsky   D1   GER   29.50                   



1500 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Wouter olde Heuvel     Senior   NED   1:47.24                      
2     Remco olde Heuvel      Senior   NED   1:48.31   +1.070             
3     Enrico Fabris          Senior   ITA   1:48.38   +1.140             
4     Jan Bos                Senior   NED   1:49.00   +1.760    SB       
5     Marco Cignini          Neo      ITA   1:51.92   +4.680    SB       
6     Luca Stefani           Senior   ITA   1:54.46   +7.220             
7     Boy Schouten           B2       NED   1:58.74   +11.500   PB       
8     Martijn van Oosten     A1       NED   1:59.43   +12.190            
9     Leon de Groot          Neo      NED   1:59.58   +12.340            
10    Bart van der Heijden   B2       NED   2:00.29   +13.050            
11    Rick Schipper          B1       NED   2:00.83   +13.590            
12    Rickardo Overheul      A2       NED   2:01.26   +14.020            
13    Nick Bootsveld         B1       NED   2:01.36   +14.120   SB       
14    Dai Dai Ntab           B1       NED   2:03.33   +16.090   SB       
15    Bob Beijen             B1       NED   2:03.41   +16.170            
16    Mark Dauwerse          A1       NED   2:04.02   +16.780            
17    Roel van der Stelt     A1       NED   2:08.55   +21.310            
18    O'Brian van den Berg   Neo      NED   2:11.73   +24.490            
19    Kay Schipper           B1       NED   2:11.83   +24.590            
DQ    Paul Galczinsky        D1       GER   -                            
DQ    Jasper Zwager          B1       NED   -                            



1500 meter (Women), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jorien Voorhuis        Senior   NED   2:00.81                      
2     Nicole Geelhoed        A1       NED   2:10.25   +9.440             
3     Maaike Koomen          B1       NED   2:13.50   +12.690            
4     Anouk Fase             A2       NED   2:14.77   +13.960            
5     Mirjam Rottier         A1       NED   2:15.22   +14.410            
6     Mirte van der Eijden   B1       NED   2:16.10   +15.290            
7     Meeke Rijnen           A1       NED   2:16.71   +15.900            
8     Pia Humisto            Neo      FIN   2:16.72   +15.910            
9     Clarissa van Maaren    B2       NED   2:20.31   +19.500            
10    Eline Muskens          B1       NED   2:20.74   +19.930            
11    Floor Peters           B1       NED   2:24.05   +23.240            
DQ    Annemarie Pasveer      A1       NED   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                      AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Nadine Bruineberg         Senior   NED   4:37.80             SB       
2     Patricia Maasland         Neo      NED   4:40.33   +2.530             
3     Sanne Groenendaal         A1       NED   4:44.82   +7.020             
4     Ellen van Vroonhoven      A2       NED   4:46.59   +8.790             
5     Jolien van den Berg       A2       NED   4:52.29   +14.490            
6     Dominique van der Stelt   Neo      NED   4:55.96   +18.160            
7     Simona Trolio             B1       GER   5:19.23   +41.430            



3000 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Koen Stoffers        Neo   NED   4:05.14             PB       
2     Felix Maly           B2    GER   4:15.36   +10.220            
3     Adrian Wielgat       A1    POL   4:17.06   +11.920            
4     Jeffrey Doornbusch   Neo   NED   4:18.62   +13.480            
5     Paweł Toruń          A2    POL   4:19.53   +14.390            
6     Luca van Dijk        B2    NED   4:22.31   +17.170            
7     Rene Kessler         B2    GER   4:23.02   +17.880            
8     Hannes Sauerteig     B2    GER   4:23.92   +18.780            
9     Kamil Ziemba         B2    POL   4:24.41   +19.270            
10    Robin den Ouden      M??   NED   4:24.63   +19.490   PB       
11    Arkadiusz Bastrzyk   A2    POL   4:26.71   +21.570   SB       
12    Piotr Sowa           A1    POL   4:28.76   +23.620            
13    Mircea Vranceanu     M55   GER   4:31.21   +26.070            
14    Timo Bauer           B1    GER   4:59.50   +54.360            



5000 meter (Men), 24.10.2010

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Luuk de Beer   Neo   NED   7:25.10          SB       



Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
23. - 24.10.2010
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

NAME                    AG       300M               500M                500M               1000M               1500M               3000M               5000M              300M               500M                1000M              1500M               3000M               5000M              
                                                                        23.10.2010                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                 23.10.2010         23.10.2010          2.Race             23.10.2010          23.10.2010          23.10.2010          23.10.2010         24.10.2010         24.10.2010          24.10.2010         24.10.2010          24.10.2010          24.10.2010         
Paul Galczinsky         D1       39.30        (1)   47.17        (63)                                                                                                     29.50        (1)                                          DQ                                                         
Denny Ihle              Senior                      36.20        (5)    36.54        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Nico Ihle               Senior                      35.76        (2)    36.47        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Roman Moskvinov         M??                         37.52        (15)   37.84        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Anton Starostin         Neo                         39.49        (23)   39.37        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Niels Goverse           Senior                      38.85        (21)                      1:17.48      (11)                                                                                 38.67        (7)    DQ                                                                            
Harry Prins             M30                         41.61        (40)                      1:21.03      (13)                                                                                 40.78        (26)   1:21.76      (6)                                                              
O'Brian van den Berg    Neo                         42.93        (48)                      1:26.97      (21)                                                                                 42.74        (33)                      2:11.73      (18)                                          
Ermanno Ioriatti        M35                         36.66        (7)                       1:12.27      (4)                                                                                  36.40        (1)                                                                                  
Johann Edelman          C1                          1:01.85      (68)                      1:42.29      (27)                                                                                 51.09        (35)                                                                                 
Jan Bos                 Senior                      36.13        (4)                       1:10.27      (2)                                                                                                                         1:49.00      (4)                                           
Remco olde Heuvel       Senior                      36.22        (6)                       DQ                                                                                                                                       1:48.31      (2)                                           
Wouter olde Heuvel      Senior                      37.06        (9)                       1:11.42      (3)                                                                                                                         1:47.24      (1)                                           
Frank Steiner           Senior                      37.07        (10)                      1:13.16      (6)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Mark Tuitert            M30                         35.68        (1)                       1:09.89      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Jakob Allstädt          B1                          40.61        (33)                      1:22.84      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Hubert Hirschbichler    Neo                         37.47        (14)                      1:13.37      (7)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Paul Passek             C2                          43.33        (53)                      DQ                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Sebastian Richter       Neo                         37.22        (12)                      1:12.83      (5)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Felix Scherf            Neo                         38.18        (19)                      1:14.46      (9)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Maximilian Strübe       B1                          40.63        (34)                      1:20.90      (12)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Pedro Beckert           C2                          44.66        (60)                      1:29.27      (23)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Manuel Gras             B1                          41.55        (39)                      1:21.42      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Jonathan Carl           C2                          41.78        (41)                      1:25.21      (17)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Phil Maly               C2                          43.64        (57)                      1:26.92      (20)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Christoph Müller        C1                          43.59        (55)                      1:27.29      (22)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Hans Krugenberg         C1                          47.68        (64)                      1:35.13      (26)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Benedikt Fichtinger     C1                          46.52        (62)                      1:33.48      (24)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Dmitrij Demjanisjin     Senior                      37.04        (8)                       1:13.53      (8)                                                                                                                                                                                    
Bas Zomer               B2                          48.03        (65)                      1:34.32      (25)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Tim van Benthem         C1                          42.35        (45)                      1:25.48      (18)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Ruben Blenk             C2                          42.69        (47)                      1:23.99      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Rynald Kip              C2                          42.98        (49)                      1:25.71      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Leon de Groot           Neo                         DQ                                                         2:00.98      (9)                                                              39.48        (9)                       1:59.58      (9)                                           
Koen Stoffers           Neo                         38.12        (18)                                          1:54.97      (4)                                                              38.12        (5)                                           4:05.14      (1)                       
Luca van Dijk           B2                          42.16        (44)                                          2:05.36      (14)                                                             41.36        (30)                                          4:22.31      (6)                       
Jeffrey Doornbusch      Neo                         40.46        (31)                                          2:00.64      (8)                                                              39.85        (13)                                          4:18.62      (4)                       
Tijmen Bijkerk          A2                          42.36        (46)                                          2:10.98      (16)                                                             42.10        (32)                                                                                 
Timo Bauer              B1                          43.03        (50)                                          2:17.03      (24)                                                                                 1:27.89      (8)                       4:59.50      (14)                      
Mircea Vranceanu        M55                         43.82        (58)                                          2:11.79      (18)                                                                                 1:24.95      (7)                       4:31.21      (13)                      
Matteo Anesi            Senior                      37.07        (10)                                          1:50.58      (2)                                                                                  1:12.49      (1)                                                              
Rene Kessler            B2                          40.74        (35)                                          2:05.05      (13)                                                                                                                        4:23.02      (7)                       
Felix Maly              B2                          40.55        (32)                                          2:04.16      (12)                                                                                                                        4:15.36      (2)                       
Hannes Sauerteig        B2                          40.78        (36)                                          2:03.28      (10)                                                                                                                        4:23.92      (8)                       
Eric Rauschenbach       Neo                         37.57        (16)                                          1:53.25      (3)                                                                                                                                                                
Claudiu Grozea          Senior                      40.03        (29)                                          1:56.14      (5)                                                                                                                                                                
Stefan Groothuis        Senior                      35.79        (3)                                           1:47.28      (1)                                                                                                                                                                
Georg Lisowski          Neo                         39.50        (25)                                          1:59.40      (6)                                                                                                                                                                
Erik Klok               Neo                         39.86        (28)                                          2:03.91      (11)                                                                                                                                                               
Laurens Olthof          B1                          43.60        (56)                                          2:13.67      (23)                                                                                                                                                               
Jelle Bok               Neo                         41.86        (42)                                          2:05.82      (15)                                                                                                                                                               
Ben Jaspers             B2                          43.37        (54)                                          2:11.94      (19)                                                                                                                                                               
Jasper Lammerink        B2                          43.29        (52)                                          2:11.54      (17)                                                                                                                                                               
Karl Komiatszegi        M65                         49.05        (67)                                          2:30.91      (25)                                                                                                                                                               
Jorrit Extercatte       B1                          44.19        (59)                                          2:12.09      (20)                                                                                                                                                               
Fabien Doury            C1                          49.03        (66)                                          2:37.63      (26)                                                                                                                                                               
Lorenzo Reulen          B1                          43.07        (51)                                          2:13.37      (21)                                                                                                                                                               
Jordi Timmermans        C2                          45.34        (61)                                          2:13.57      (22)                                                                                                                                                               
Denis Dressel           Neo                         40.31        (30)                                          1:59.52      (7)                                                                                                                                                                
Jan Blokhuijsen         Neo                         37.38        (13)                                                              3:50.06      (2)                                                              1:12.58      (2)                                                              
Alexej Baumgärtner      Neo                         38.70        (20)                                                              3:56.81      (5)                                                                                                                                            
Martin Wolff            Neo                         39.49        (23)                                                              DNF                                                                                                                                                         
Felix Döbel             A2                          39.20        (22)                                                              4:12.16      (8)                                                                                                                                            
Moritz Geisreiter       Neo                         39.64        (26)                                                              3:55.83      (4)                                                                                                                                            
Sergej Kosjelj          Senior                      40.81        (37)                                                              4:17.47      (9)                                                                                                                                            
Sergej.91 Sorokin       Neo                         41.93        (43)                                                              4:09.62      (7)                                                                                                                                            
Ilja Korpusov           A2                          39.78        (27)                                                              4:19.25      (10)                                                                                                                                           
Jan Sjilov              A1                          41.00        (38)                                                              4:21.63      (11)                                                                                                                                           
Patrick Beckert         Neo                         38.02        (17)                                                                                  6:36.15      (1)                                                                                                                        
Niels Hoeke             Neo                         DQ                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Denis.81 Timakov        Senior                                                             1:15.44      (10)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Enrico Fabris           Senior                                                                                                     3:42.88      (1)                                          37.41        (3)                       1:48.38      (3)                                           
Marco Cignini           Neo                                                                                                        3:54.23      (3)                                          38.49        (6)                       1:51.92      (5)                                           
Luca Stefani            Senior                                                                                                     3:58.73      (6)                                          38.09        (4)                       1:54.46      (6)                                           
Jurgen van der Velden   Neo                                                                                                                                                                  47.48        (34)   1:16.33      (4)                                                              
Rolf Haaze              M??                                                                                                                                                                  40.12        (17)   1:20.60      (5)                                                              
Bas Bervoets            Neo                                                                                                                                                                  37.28        (2)    1:15.35      (3)                                                              
Martijn van Oosten      A1                                                                                                                                                                   39.28        (8)                       1:59.43      (8)                                           
Rick Schipper           B1                                                                                                                                                                   39.70        (11)                      2:00.83      (11)                                          
Roel van der Stelt      A1                                                                                                                                                                   40.24        (19)                      2:08.55      (17)                                          
Kay Schipper            B1                                                                                                                                                                   41.17        (29)                      2:11.83      (19)                                          
Rickardo Overheul       A2                                                                                                                                                                   40.87        (27)                      2:01.26      (12)                                          
Mark Dauwerse           A1                                                                                                                                                                   41.58        (31)                      2:04.02      (16)                                          
Bart van der Heijden    B2                                                                                                                                                                   39.62        (10)                      2:00.29      (10)                                          
Boy Schouten            B2                                                                                                                                                                   40.30        (21)                      1:58.74      (7)                                           
Nick Bootsveld          B1                                                                                                                                                                   40.74        (24)                      2:01.36      (13)                                          
Bob Beijen              B1                                                                                                                                                                   40.13        (18)                      2:03.41      (15)                                          
Jasper Zwager           B1                                                                                                                                                                   41.12        (28)                      DQ                                                         
Dai Dai Ntab            B1                                                                                                                                                                   40.05        (15)                      2:03.33      (14)                                          
Kamil Ziemba            B2                                                                                                                                                                   40.08        (16)                                          4:24.41      (9)                       
Robin den Ouden         M??                                                                                                                                                                  40.64        (23)                                          4:24.63      (10)                      
Arkadiusz Bastrzyk      A2                                                                                                                                                                   40.61        (22)                                          4:26.71      (11)                      
Paweł Toruń             A2                                                                                                                                                                   40.03        (14)                                          4:19.53      (5)                       
Adrian Wielgat          A1                                                                                                                                                                   40.28        (20)                                          4:17.06      (3)                       
Piotr Sowa              A1                                                                                                                                                                   40.75        (25)                                          4:28.76      (12)                      
Luuk de Beer            Neo                                                                                                                                                                  39.77        (12)                                                              7:25.10      (1)   

NAME                      AG       100M               500M                500M               1000M               1500M               3000M              100M               500M                1000M               1500M               3000M              
                                                                          23.10.2010                                                                                                                                                                      
                                   23.10.2010         23.10.2010          2.Race             23.10.2010          23.10.2010          23.10.2010         24.10.2010         24.10.2010          24.10.2010          24.10.2010          24.10.2010         
Yasmin Schaab             D2       24.82        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Esmeralda Nieuwendorp     M??                         40.33        (3)    40.52        (1)                                                                                 40.63        (2)    1:24.46      (1)                                           
Irina Arsjinova           Senior                      40.41        (4)    40.53        (2)                                                                                                                                                                
Ksenija Jasjenkina        A2                          44.24        (15)   43.97        (3)                                                                                                                                                                
Chiara Simionato          Senior                      39.83        (2)                       1:20.02      (3)                                                              40.33        (1)                                                               
Jorien Voorhuis           Senior                      41.07        (5)                       1:19.15      (2)                                                                                                      2:00.81      (1)                       
Judith Hesse              Senior                      39.41        (1)                       1:18.96      (1)                                                                                                                                             
Julia Plendl              A2                          43.53        (12)                      1:25.90      (4)                                                                                                                                             
Sophie Reinländer         B1                          44.05        (14)                      1:27.68      (6)                                                                                                                                             
Vera Knapp                C2                          45.31        (23)                      1:29.37      (7)                                                                                                                                             
Vivien Schötz             C1                          46.43        (34)                      1:32.96      (11)                                                                                                                                            
Hannah Schmidt            C2                          46.08        (31)                      1:34.55      (15)                                                                                                                                            
Patricia Schmidt          B1                          44.71        (17)                      1:32.00      (9)                                                                                                                                             
Wiebke Gerhardt           C1                          45.99        (30)                      1:34.43      (14)                                                                                                                                            
Anna Kaufmann             C2                          48.11        (41)                      1:36.64      (20)                                                                                                                                            
Justine Wagner            C1                          48.05        (40)                      1:38.06      (23)                                                                                                                                            
Mara Hildesheim           C2                          47.66        (39)                      1:37.20      (21)                                                                                                                                            
Sylvie Zehmisch           C1                          46.37        (33)                      1:32.72      (10)                                                                                                                                            
Paula Beutler             C1                          48.51        (47)                      1:39.45      (24)                                                                                                                                            
Leia Marie Behlau         C2                          44.96        (20)                      1:30.02      (8)                                                                                                                                             
Cristina Radu             Neo                         43.43        (11)                      1:26.96      (5)                                                                                                                                             
Louisa Schaefer           C2                          45.69        (28)                      1:33.23      (12)                                                                                                                                            
Jessika Walter            C2                          1:06.17      (55)                      1:33.71      (13)                                                                                                                                            
Andra van der Hoeven      C2                          49.65        (50)                      1:40.71      (25)                                                                                                                                            
Anika Leeuw               B1                          57.29        (54)                      1:35.19      (18)                                                                                                                                            
Noor Schilder             C2                          47.16        (38)                      1:34.74      (16)                                                                                                                                            
Annelot Extercatte        C2                          51.20        (52)                      1:42.13      (27)                                                                                                                                            
Merel Griepink            C2                          53.17        (53)                      1:45.46      (29)                                                                                                                                            
Minke van Weert           C2                          49.00        (48)                      1:43.86      (28)                                                                                                                                            
Maaike Laagland           C2                          47.05        (36)                      1:35.12      (17)                                                                                                                                            
Romé Hassink              C2                          51.08        (51)                      1:41.04      (26)                                                                                                                                            
Anouk Sanders             C2                          48.19        (44)                      1:36.20      (19)                                                                                                                                            
Marie Kribus              C1                          48.42        (46)                      1:38.04      (22)                                                                                                                                            
Cleo-Sybell Feisel        C2                          45.54        (27)                                          2:24.49      (13)                                         45.73        (19)   1:32.22      (10)                                          
Nadine Bruineberg         Senior                      43.22        (9)                                           2:09.71      (2)                                          44.46        (12)                                           4:37.80      (1)   
Jolien van den Berg       A2                          46.94        (35)                                          2:20.02      (8)                                          47.20        (24)                                           4:52.29      (5)   
Simona Trolio             B1                          45.47        (26)                                          2:27.20      (15)                                                             1:32.75      (11)                       5:19.23      (7)   
Stefanie Weigel           B2                          45.05        (21)                                          2:20.45      (9)                                                              1:29.96      (8)                                           
Lisa Jagiella             B2                          44.88        (18)                                          2:26.53      (14)                                                             1:33.59      (12)                                          
Patricia Maasland         Neo                         44.40        (16)                                          2:11.18      (3)                                                                                                      4:40.33      (2)   
Dominique van der Stelt   Neo                         45.83        (29)                                          2:18.88      (5)                                                                                                      4:55.96      (6)   
Angie Fischer             Neo                         42.59        (8)                                           DQ                                                                                                                                       
Juliane Friedel           A2                          43.63        (13)                                          2:15.13      (4)                                                                                                                         
Laurine van Riessen       Neo                         DQ                                                         2:01.11      (1)                                                                                                                         
Jinthe Roelofs            B2                          44.92        (19)                                          2:19.99      (7)                                                                                                                         
Annemiek Beune            B2                          45.40        (25)                                          2:24.39      (12)                                                                                                                        
Anouk Heesink             B2                          47.11        (37)                                          2:23.91      (11)                                                                                                                        
Iris Bosch                B2                          46.31        (32)                                          2:18.92      (6)                                                                                                                         
Myrthe Lamme              A2                          45.15        (22)                                          2:22.00      (10)                                                                                                                        
Joëlle Jaspers            B1                          48.40        (45)                                          2:29.37      (16)                                                                                                                        
Mariëlle Busschers        C2                          48.14        (43)                                          2:29.52      (17)                                                                                                                        
Pia Humisto               Neo                         45.31        (23)                                                              4:49.70      (5)                                                              2:16.72      (8)                       
Justine Zeiske            Neo                         42.08        (6)                                                               4:21.90      (3)                                                                                                     
Stephanie Beckert         Neo                         43.25        (10)                                                              4:07.02      (1)                                                                                                     
Jennifer Bay              Neo                         42.13        (7)                                                               4:15.97      (2)                                                                                                     
Nicole Beyer              Neo                         DQ                                                                             DNF                                                                                                                  
Maike Leucht              C1                          48.11        (41)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Lena Gross                C1                          49.58        (49)                                                                                                                                                                                   
Christine Seemann         M40                         DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                 
Jessika Schamber          D2                                                                                                                            13.31        (1)   59.60        (28)                                                              
Julia Böhmichen           C2                                                                                                                                               48.58        (27)   1:40.19      (14)                                          
Rowan Duif                B2                                                                                                                                               43.85        (5)    1:28.83      (5)                                           
Fanny Perthel             C1                                                                                                                                               48.17        (26)   1:35.21      (13)                                          
Rosanne Zwaan             B1                                                                                                                                               45.18        (17)   1:29.23      (7)                                           
Melinda Groot             B2                                                                                                                                               42.97        (3)    1:27.62      (2)                                           
Ellen Beers               B1                                                                                                                                               44.52        (13)   1:28.58      (4)                                           
José Boots                B1                                                                                                                                               43.92        (7)    1:28.15      (3)                                           
Linda Koomen              B1                                                                                                                                               44.07        (9)    1:29.01      (6)                                           
Urszula Włodarczyk        B1                                                                                                                                               DQ                  DQ                                                         
Marta Tokarz              B2                                                                                                                                               46.10        (21)   1:31.86      (9)                                           
Annemarie Pasveer         A1                                                                                                                                               44.02        (8)                        DQ                                     
Anouk Fase                A2                                                                                                                                               43.79        (4)                        2:14.77      (4)                       
Meeke Rijnen              A1                                                                                                                                               45.85        (20)                       2:16.71      (7)                       
Mirjam Rottier            A1                                                                                                                                               45.07        (15)                       2:15.22      (5)                       
Clarissa van Maaren       B2                                                                                                                                               44.80        (14)                       2:20.31      (9)                       
Nicole Geelhoed           A1                                                                                                                                               43.90        (6)                        2:10.25      (2)                       
Floor Peters              B1                                                                                                                                               47.68        (25)                       2:24.05      (11)                      
Mirte van der Eijden      B1                                                                                                                                               46.11        (22)                       2:16.10      (6)                       
Eline Muskens             B1                                                                                                                                               44.14        (11)                       2:20.74      (10)                      
Maaike Koomen             B1                                                                                                                                               44.08        (10)                       2:13.50      (3)                       
Ellen van Vroonhoven      A2                                                                                                                                               45.11        (16)                                           4:46.59      (4)   
Sanne Groenendaal         A1                                                                                                                                               45.23        (18)                                           4:44.82      (3)