Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.40 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) 24.10.2010
Last Update: 17.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.31 Jessika Schamber (D2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.23 Rosanne Zwaan (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.96 Stefanie Weigel (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:41.04 Romé Hassink (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 1:58.74 Boy Schouten (B2) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 2:13.37 Lorenzo Reulen (B1) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:05.14 Koen Stoffers (Neo) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:09.62 Sergej.91 Sorokin (Neo) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:12.16 Felix Döbel (A2) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:21.90 Justine Zeiske (Neo) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:24.63 Robin den Ouden (M??) 24.10.2010
Last Update: 17.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter - -
100 meter 13.31 Jessika Schamber (D2) 24.10.2010
500 meter 38.02 Patrick Beckert (Neo) 23.10.2010
500 meter 38.67 Niels Goverse (Senior) 24.10.2010
500 meter 44.02 Annemarie Pasveer (A1) 24.10.2010
500 meter 45.40 Annemiek Beune (B2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 46.31 Iris Bosch (B2) 23.10.2010
500 meter 47.11 Anouk Heesink (B2) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:11.42 Wouter olde Heuvel (Senior) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:16.33 Jurgen van der Velden (Neo) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:17.48 Niels Goverse (Senior) 23.10.2010
1000 meter 1:27.62 Melinda Groot (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.01 Linda Koomen (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.23 Rosanne Zwaan (B1) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:29.96 Stefanie Weigel (B2) 24.10.2010
1000 meter 1:41.04 Romé Hassink (C2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 1:49.00 Jan Bos (Senior) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 1:51.92 Marco Cignini (Neo) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 1:58.74 Boy Schouten (B2) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 1:59.52 Denis Dressel (Neo) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:01.36 Nick Bootsveld (B1) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 2:03.33 Dai Dai Ntab (B1) 24.10.2010
1500 meter 2:11.18 Patricia Maasland (Neo) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:13.37 Lorenzo Reulen (B1) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:22.00 Myrthe Lamme (A2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:23.91 Anouk Heesink (B2) 23.10.2010
1500 meter 2:24.39 Annemiek Beune (B2) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 3:42.88 Enrico Fabris (Senior) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:05.14 Koen Stoffers (Neo) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:09.62 Sergej.91 Sorokin (Neo) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:12.16 Felix Döbel (A2) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:17.47 Sergej Kosjelj (Senior) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:21.90 Justine Zeiske (Neo) 23.10.2010
3000 meter 4:24.63 Robin den Ouden (M??) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:26.71 Arkadiusz Bastrzyk (A2) 24.10.2010
3000 meter 4:37.80 Nadine Bruineberg (Senior) 24.10.2010
5000 meter 7:25.10 Luuk de Beer (Neo) 24.10.2010
Last Update: 17.10.2021