Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mark Tuitert (M30) NED 35.68 -
2 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 35.76 +0.080
3 Stefan Groothuis (Senior) NED 35.79 +0.110
4 Jan Bos (Senior) NED 36.13 +0.450
5 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 36.20 +0.520
6 Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) NED 36.22 +0.540
7 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) ITA 36.66 +0.980
8 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 37.04 +1.360
9 Wouter olde Heuvel (Senior) NED 37.06 +1.380
10 Frank Steiner (Senior) GER 37.07 +1.390
Matteo Anesi (Senior) ITA 37.07 +1.390
12 Sebastian Richter (Neo) GER 37.22 +1.540
13 Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) NED 37.38 +1.700
14 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 37.47 +1.790
15 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 37.52 +1.840
16 Eric Rauschenbach (Neo) GER 37.57 +1.890
17 Patrick Beckert (Neo) GER 38.02 SB +2.340
18 Koen Stoffers (Neo) NED 38.12 +2.440
19 Felix Scherf (Neo) GER 38.18 +2.500
20 Alexej Baumgärtner (Neo) GER 38.70 +3.020
21 Niels Goverse (Senior) NED 38.85 +3.170
22 Felix Döbel (A2) GER 39.20 +3.520
23 Martin Wolff (Neo) GER 39.49 +3.810
Anton Starostin (Neo) RUS 39.49 +3.810
25 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 39.50 +3.820
26 Moritz Geisreiter (Neo) GER 39.64 +3.960
27 Ilja Korpusov (A2) RUS 39.78 +4.100
28 Erik Klok (Neo) NED 39.86 +4.180
29 Claudiu Grozea (Senior) ROU 40.03 +4.350
30 Denis Dressel (Neo) GER 40.31 +4.630
31 Jeffrey Doornbusch (Neo) NED 40.46 +4.780
32 Felix Maly (B2) GER 40.55 +4.870
33 Jakob Allstädt (B1) GER 40.61 +4.930
34 Maximilian Strübe (B1) GER 40.63 +4.950
35 Rene Kessler (B2) GER 40.74 +5.060
36 Hannes Sauerteig (B2) GER 40.78 +5.100
37 Sergej Kosjelj (Senior) RUS 40.81 +5.130
38 Jan Sjilov (A1) RUS 41.00 +5.320
39 Manuel Gras (B1) GER 41.55 +5.870
40 Harry Prins (M30) NED 41.61 +5.930
41 Jonathan Carl (C2) GER 41.78 +6.100
42 Jelle Bok (Neo) NED 41.86 +6.180
43 Sergej.91 Sorokin (Neo) RUS 41.93 +6.250
44 Luca van Dijk (B2) NED 42.16 +6.480
45 Tim van Benthem (C1) NED 42.35 +6.670
46 Tijmen Bijkerk (A2) NED 42.36 +6.680
47 Ruben Blenk (C2) NED 42.69 +7.010
48 O'Brian van den Berg (Neo) NED 42.93 +7.250
49 Rynald Kip (C2) NED 42.98 +7.300
50 Timo Bauer (B1) GER 43.03 +7.350
51 Lorenzo Reulen (B1) NED 43.07 +7.390
52 Jasper Lammerink (B2) NED 43.29 +7.610
53 Paul Passek (C2) GER 43.33 +7.650
54 Ben Jaspers (B2) NED 43.37 +7.690
55 Christoph Müller (C1) GER 43.59 +7.910
56 Laurens Olthof (B1) NED 43.60 +7.920
57 Phil Maly (C2) GER 43.64 +7.960
58 Mircea Vranceanu (M55) GER 43.82 +8.140
59 Jorrit Extercatte (B1) NED 44.19 +8.510
60 Pedro Beckert (C2) GER 44.66 +8.980
61 Jordi Timmermans (C2) NED 45.34 +9.660
62 Benedikt Fichtinger (C1) GER 46.52 +10.840
63 Paul Galczinsky (D1) GER 47.17 +11.490
64 Hans Krugenberg (C1) GER 47.68 +12.000
65 Bas Zomer (B2) NED 48.03 +12.350
66 Fabien Doury (C1) GER 49.03 +13.350
67 Karl Komiatszegi (M65) GER 49.05 +13.370
68 Johann Edelman (C1) GER 1:01.85 +26.170
DQ Niels Hoeke (Neo) NED DQ -
DQ Leon de Groot (Neo) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best