Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 100 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yasmin Schaab (D2) GER 24.82 -

Women - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Judith Hesse (Senior) GER 39.41 -
2 Chiara Simionato (Senior) ITA 39.83 +0.420
3 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 40.33 +0.920
4 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 40.41 +1.000
5 Jorien Voorhuis (Senior) NED 41.07 +1.660
6 Justine Zeiske (Neo) GER 42.08 +2.670
7 Jennifer Bay (Neo) GER 42.13 +2.720
8 Angie Fischer (Neo) GER 42.59 +3.180
9 Nadine Bruineberg (Senior) NED 43.22 +3.810
10 Stephanie Beckert (Neo) GER 43.25 +3.840
11 Cristina Radu (Neo) ROU 43.43 +4.020
12 Julia Plendl (A2) GER 43.53 +4.120
13 Juliane Friedel (A2) GER 43.63 +4.220
14 Sophie Reinländer (B1) GER 44.05 +4.640
15 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 44.24 +4.830
16 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 44.40 +4.990
17 Patricia Schmidt (B1) GER 44.71 +5.300
18 Lisa Jagiella (B2) GER 44.88 +5.470
19 Jinthe Roelofs (B2) NED 44.92 +5.510
20 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 44.96 +5.550
21 Stefanie Weigel (B2) GER 45.05 +5.640
22 Myrthe Lamme (A2) NED 45.15 +5.740
23 Pia Humisto (Neo) FIN 45.31 +5.900
Vera Knapp (C2) GER 45.31 +5.900
25 Annemiek Beune (B2) NED 45.40 SB +5.990
26 Simona Trolio (B1) GER 45.47 +6.060
27 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 45.54 +6.130
28 Louisa Schaefer (C2) GER 45.69 +6.280
29 Dominique van der Stelt (Neo) NED 45.83 +6.420
30 Wiebke Gerhardt (C1) GER 45.99 +6.580
31 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 46.08 +6.670
32 Iris Bosch (B2) NED 46.31 SB +6.900
33 Sylvie Zehmisch (C1) GER 46.37 +6.960
34 Vivien Schötz (C1) GER 46.43 +7.020
35 Jolien van den Berg (A2) NED 46.94 +7.530
36 Maaike Laagland (C2) NED 47.05 +7.640
37 Anouk Heesink (B2) NED 47.11 SB +7.700
38 Noor Schilder (C2) NED 47.16 +7.750
39 Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 47.66 +8.250
40 Justine Wagner (C1) GER 48.05 +8.640
41 Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 48.11 +8.700
Maike Leucht (C1) GER 48.11 +8.700
43 Mariëlle Busschers (C2) NED 48.14 +8.730
44 Anouk Sanders (C2) NED 48.19 +8.780
45 Joëlle Jaspers (B1) NED 48.40 +8.990
46 Marie Kribus (C1) GER 48.42 +9.010
47 Paula Beutler (C1) GER 48.51 +9.100
48 Minke van Weert (C2) NED 49.00 +9.590
49 Lena Gross (C1) GER 49.58 +10.170
50 Andra van der Hoeven (C2) NED 49.65 +10.240
51 Romé Hassink (C2) NED 51.08 +11.670
52 Annelot Extercatte (C2) NED 51.20 +11.790
53 Merel Griepink (C2) NED 53.17 +13.760
54 Anika Leeuw (B1) NED 57.29 +17.880
55 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 1:06.17 +26.760
DQ Nicole Beyer (Neo) GER DQ -
DNS Christine Seemann (M40) GER DNS -
DQ Laurine van Riessen (Neo) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Judith Hesse (Senior) GER 1:18.96 -
2 Jorien Voorhuis (Senior) NED 1:19.15 +0.190
3 Chiara Simionato (Senior) ITA 1:20.02 +1.060
4 Julia Plendl (A2) GER 1:25.90 +6.940
5 Cristina Radu (Neo) ROU 1:26.96 +8.000
6 Sophie Reinländer (B1) GER 1:27.68 +8.720
7 Vera Knapp (C2) GER 1:29.37 +10.410
8 Leia Marie Behlau (C2) GER 1:30.02 +11.060
9 Patricia Schmidt (B1) GER 1:32.00 +13.040
10 Sylvie Zehmisch (C1) GER 1:32.72 +13.760
11 Vivien Schötz (C1) GER 1:32.96 +14.000
12 Louisa Schaefer (C2) GER 1:33.23 +14.270
13 Jessika Walter (C2) GER 1:33.71 +14.750
14 Wiebke Gerhardt (C1) GER 1:34.43 +15.470
15 Hannah Schmidt (C2) GER 1:34.55 +15.590
16 Noor Schilder (C2) NED 1:34.74 +15.780
17 Maaike Laagland (C2) NED 1:35.12 +16.160
18 Anika Leeuw (B1) NED 1:35.19 +16.230
19 Anouk Sanders (C2) NED 1:36.20 +17.240
20 Anna Kaufmann (C2) GER 1:36.64 +17.680
21 Mara Hildesheim (C2) GER 1:37.20 +18.240
22 Marie Kribus (C1) GER 1:38.04 +19.080
23 Justine Wagner (C1) GER 1:38.06 +19.100
24 Paula Beutler (C1) GER 1:39.45 +20.490
25 Andra van der Hoeven (C2) NED 1:40.71 +21.750
26 Romé Hassink (C2) NED 1:41.04 PB +22.080
27 Annelot Extercatte (C2) NED 1:42.13 +23.170
28 Minke van Weert (C2) NED 1:43.86 +24.900
29 Merel Griepink (C2) NED 1:45.46 +26.500
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Laurine van Riessen (Neo) NED 2:01.11 -
2 Nadine Bruineberg (Senior) NED 2:09.71 +8.600
3 Patricia Maasland (Neo) NED 2:11.18 SB +10.070
4 Juliane Friedel (A2) GER 2:15.13 +14.020
5 Dominique van der Stelt (Neo) NED 2:18.88 +17.770
6 Iris Bosch (B2) NED 2:18.92 +17.810
7 Jinthe Roelofs (B2) NED 2:19.99 +18.880
8 Jolien van den Berg (A2) NED 2:20.02 +18.910
9 Stefanie Weigel (B2) GER 2:20.45 +19.340
10 Myrthe Lamme (A2) NED 2:22.00 SB +20.890
11 Anouk Heesink (B2) NED 2:23.91 SB +22.800
12 Annemiek Beune (B2) NED 2:24.39 SB +23.280
13 Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C2) GER 2:24.49 +23.380
14 Lisa Jagiella (B2) GER 2:26.53 +25.420
15 Simona Trolio (B1) GER 2:27.20 +26.090
16 Joëlle Jaspers (B1) NED 2:29.37 +28.260
17 Mariëlle Busschers (C2) NED 2:29.52 +28.410
DQ Angie Fischer (Neo) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stephanie Beckert (Neo) GER 4:07.02 -
2 Jennifer Bay (Neo) GER 4:15.97 +8.950
3 Justine Zeiske (Neo) GER 4:21.90 PB +14.880
5 Pia Humisto (Neo) FIN 4:49.70 +42.680
DNF Nicole Beyer (Neo) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 2.Race - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp (M??) NED 40.52 -
2 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 40.53 +0.010
3 Ksenija Jasjenkina (A2) RUS 43.97 +3.450
SB - Seasonal Best