Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf Day 1 / Men

Information:
  • 178 athletes from 7 nations
  • 82 women and 96 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 401 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mark Tuitert (M30) NED 35.68 -
2 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 35.76 +0.080
3 Stefan Groothuis (Senior) NED 35.79 +0.110
4 Jan Bos (Senior) NED 36.13 +0.450
5 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 36.20 +0.520
6 Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) NED 36.22 +0.540
7 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) ITA 36.66 +0.980
8 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 37.04 +1.360
9 Wouter olde Heuvel (Senior) NED 37.06 +1.380
10 Frank Steiner (Senior) GER 37.07 +1.390
Matteo Anesi (Senior) ITA 37.07 +1.390
12 Sebastian Richter (Neo) GER 37.22 +1.540
13 Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) NED 37.38 +1.700
14 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 37.47 +1.790
15 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 37.52 +1.840
16 Eric Rauschenbach (Neo) GER 37.57 +1.890
17 Patrick Beckert (Neo) GER 38.02 SB +2.340
18 Koen Stoffers (Neo) NED 38.12 +2.440
19 Felix Scherf (Neo) GER 38.18 +2.500
20 Alexej Baumgärtner (Neo) GER 38.70 +3.020
21 Niels Goverse (Senior) NED 38.85 +3.170
22 Felix Döbel (A2) GER 39.20 +3.520
23 Martin Wolff (Neo) GER 39.49 +3.810
Anton Starostin (Neo) RUS 39.49 +3.810
25 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 39.50 +3.820
26 Moritz Geisreiter (Neo) GER 39.64 +3.960
27 Ilja Korpusov (A2) RUS 39.78 +4.100
28 Erik Klok (Neo) NED 39.86 +4.180
29 Claudiu Grozea (Senior) ROU 40.03 +4.350
30 Denis Dressel (Neo) GER 40.31 +4.630
31 Jeffrey Doornbusch (Neo) NED 40.46 +4.780
32 Felix Maly (B2) GER 40.55 +4.870
33 Jakob Allstädt (B1) GER 40.61 +4.930
34 Maximilian Strübe (B1) GER 40.63 +4.950
35 Rene Kessler (B2) GER 40.74 +5.060
36 Hannes Sauerteig (B2) GER 40.78 +5.100
37 Sergej Kosjelj (Senior) RUS 40.81 +5.130
38 Jan Sjilov (A1) RUS 41.00 +5.320
39 Manuel Gras (B1) GER 41.55 +5.870
40 Harry Prins (M30) NED 41.61 +5.930
41 Jonathan Carl (C2) GER 41.78 +6.100
42 Jelle Bok (Neo) NED 41.86 +6.180
43 Sergej.91 Sorokin (Neo) RUS 41.93 +6.250
44 Luca van Dijk (B2) NED 42.16 +6.480
45 Tim van Benthem (C1) NED 42.35 +6.670
46 Tijmen Bijkerk (A2) NED 42.36 +6.680
47 Ruben Blenk (C2) NED 42.69 +7.010
48 O'Brian van den Berg (Neo) NED 42.93 +7.250
49 Rynald Kip (C2) NED 42.98 +7.300
50 Timo Bauer (B1) GER 43.03 +7.350
51 Lorenzo Reulen (B1) NED 43.07 +7.390
52 Jasper Lammerink (B2) NED 43.29 +7.610
53 Paul Passek (C2) GER 43.33 +7.650
54 Ben Jaspers (B2) NED 43.37 +7.690
55 Christoph Müller (C1) GER 43.59 +7.910
56 Laurens Olthof (B1) NED 43.60 +7.920
57 Phil Maly (C2) GER 43.64 +7.960
58 Mircea Vranceanu (M55) GER 43.82 +8.140
59 Jorrit Extercatte (B1) NED 44.19 +8.510
60 Pedro Beckert (C2) GER 44.66 +8.980
61 Jordi Timmermans (C2) NED 45.34 +9.660
62 Benedikt Fichtinger (C1) GER 46.52 +10.840
63 Paul Galczinsky (D1) GER 47.17 +11.490
64 Hans Krugenberg (C1) GER 47.68 +12.000
65 Bas Zomer (B2) NED 48.03 +12.350
66 Fabien Doury (C1) GER 49.03 +13.350
67 Karl Komiatszegi (M65) GER 49.05 +13.370
68 Johann Edelman (C1) GER 1:01.85 +26.170
DQ Niels Hoeke (Neo) NED DQ -
DQ Leon de Groot (Neo) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mark Tuitert (M30) NED 1:09.89 -
2 Jan Bos (Senior) NED 1:10.27 +0.380
3 Wouter olde Heuvel (Senior) NED 1:11.42 SB +1.530
4 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) ITA 1:12.27 +2.380
5 Sebastian Richter (Neo) GER 1:12.83 +2.940
6 Frank Steiner (Senior) GER 1:13.16 +3.270
7 Hubert Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 1:13.37 +3.480
8 Dmitrij Demjanisjin (Senior) RUS 1:13.53 +3.640
9 Felix Scherf (Neo) GER 1:14.46 +4.570
10 Denis.81 Timakov (Senior) RUS 1:15.44 +5.550
11 Niels Goverse (Senior) NED 1:17.48 SB +7.590
12 Maximilian Strübe (B1) GER 1:20.90 +11.010
13 Harry Prins (M30) NED 1:21.03 +11.140
14 Manuel Gras (B1) GER 1:21.42 +11.530
15 Jakob Allstädt (B1) GER 1:22.84 +12.950
16 Ruben Blenk (C2) NED 1:23.99 +14.100
17 Jonathan Carl (C2) GER 1:25.21 +15.320
18 Tim van Benthem (C1) NED 1:25.48 +15.590
19 Rynald Kip (C2) NED 1:25.71 +15.820
20 Phil Maly (C2) GER 1:26.92 +17.030
21 O'Brian van den Berg (Neo) NED 1:26.97 +17.080
22 Christoph Müller (C1) GER 1:27.29 +17.400
23 Pedro Beckert (C2) GER 1:29.27 +19.380
24 Benedikt Fichtinger (C1) GER 1:33.48 +23.590
25 Bas Zomer (B2) NED 1:34.32 +24.430
26 Hans Krugenberg (C1) GER 1:35.13 +25.240
27 Johann Edelman (C1) GER 1:42.29 +32.400
DQ Paul Passek (C2) GER DQ -
DQ Remco olde Heuvel (Senior) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Paul Galczinsky (D1) GER 39.30 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Groothuis (Senior) NED 1:47.28 -
2 Matteo Anesi (Senior) ITA 1:50.58 +3.300
3 Eric Rauschenbach (Neo) GER 1:53.25 +5.970
4 Koen Stoffers (Neo) NED 1:54.97 +7.690
5 Claudiu Grozea (Senior) ROU 1:56.14 +8.860
6 Georg Lisowski (Neo) GER 1:59.40 +12.120
7 Denis Dressel (Neo) GER 1:59.52 SB +12.240
8 Jeffrey Doornbusch (Neo) NED 2:00.64 +13.360
9 Leon de Groot (Neo) NED 2:00.98 +13.700
10 Hannes Sauerteig (B2) GER 2:03.28 +16.000
11 Erik Klok (Neo) NED 2:03.91 +16.630
12 Felix Maly (B2) GER 2:04.16 +16.880
13 Rene Kessler (B2) GER 2:05.05 +17.770
14 Luca van Dijk (B2) NED 2:05.36 +18.080
15 Jelle Bok (Neo) NED 2:05.82 +18.540
16 Tijmen Bijkerk (A2) NED 2:10.98 +23.700
17 Jasper Lammerink (B2) NED 2:11.54 +24.260
18 Mircea Vranceanu (M55) GER 2:11.79 +24.510
19 Ben Jaspers (B2) NED 2:11.94 +24.660
20 Jorrit Extercatte (B1) NED 2:12.09 +24.810
21 Lorenzo Reulen (B1) NED 2:13.37 PB +26.090
22 Jordi Timmermans (C2) NED 2:13.57 +26.290
23 Laurens Olthof (B1) NED 2:13.67 +26.390
24 Timo Bauer (B1) GER 2:17.03 +29.750
25 Karl Komiatszegi (M65) GER 2:30.91 +43.630
26 Fabien Doury (C1) GER 2:37.63 +50.350
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patrick Beckert (Neo) GER 6:36.15 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Enrico Fabris (Senior) ITA 3:42.88 SB -
2 Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) NED 3:50.06 +7.180
3 Marco Cignini (Neo) ITA 3:54.23 +11.350
4 Moritz Geisreiter (Neo) GER 3:55.83 +12.950
5 Alexej Baumgärtner (Neo) GER 3:56.81 +13.930
6 Luca Stefani (Senior) ITA 3:58.73 +15.850
7 Sergej.91 Sorokin (Neo) RUS 4:09.62 PB +26.740
8 Felix Döbel (A2) GER 4:12.16 PB +29.280
9 Sergej Kosjelj (Senior) RUS 4:17.47 SB +34.590
10 Ilja Korpusov (A2) RUS 4:19.25 +36.370
11 Jan Sjilov (A1) RUS 4:21.63 +38.750
DNF Martin Wolff (Neo) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men 2.Race - 500 meter
23.10.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nico Ihle (Senior) GER 36.47 -
2 Denny Ihle (Senior) GER 36.54 +0.070
3 Roman Moskvinov (M??) RUS 37.84 +1.370
4 Anton Starostin (Neo) RUS 39.37 +2.900
SB - Seasonal Best