Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
31.10. - 01.11.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 148 athletes from 14 nations
  • 66 women and 82 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 424 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
31.10.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) CZE 41.39 -
2 Anna Rokita (Senior) AUT 41.53 +0.140
3 Monique Metz (A2) GER 41.92 +0.530
4 Michele Metz (B2) GER 42.28 +0.890
5 Giulia Merlo (A2) ITA 42.43 +1.040
6 Paola Simionato (B2) ITA 42.52 +1.130
7 Yvonne Daldossi (A1) ITA 42.70 +1.310
8 Vanessa Bittner (C1) AUT 42.83 NRJ +1.440
9 Daniela Oltean (Senior) ROU 42.89 +1.500
10 Charlotte Bakker (Neo) NED 42.99 +1.600
11 Aleksandra Dębowska (A2) POL 43.09 +1.700
12 Tina Marehn (C2) GER 43.45 +2.060
13 Josephine Freese (C2) GER 43.60 +2.210
14 Juliane Friedel (A1) GER 43.66 +2.270
15 Angelika Fudalej (B2) POL 43.81 +2.420
16 Anouk Fase (A1) NED 44.09 +2.700
17 Milana Evsikova (B2) GER 44.17 +2.780
18 Anja Maag (C1) GER 44.32 +2.930
19 Michelle Meier (C2) GER 44.36 +2.970
20 Linda Ramm (C1) GER 44.51 +3.120
21 Kinga Woźniak (A1) POL 44.69 +3.300
22 Patricia Maasland (A2) NED 44.81 +3.420
23 Melanie Schumann (C2) GER 44.99 +3.600
24 Beáta Orosz (A2) HUN 45.10 +3.710
25 Loes Kooijman (A1) NED 45.27 +3.880
26 Selma Paul (D2) GER 45.72 +4.330
27 Lea Dommerich (D2) GER 45.83 +4.440
28 Franziska Kühn (C1) GER 45.94 +4.550
29 Anamaria Pârv (C1) ROU 46.03 +4.640
30 Saskia Alusalu (B1) EST 46.07 NRJ, NR +4.680
31 Katja Probst (C1) GER 46.39 +5.000
32 Zsáklin Kiss (B2) HUN 46.44 +5.050
33 Matea Tadic (D2) GER 46.56 +5.170
34 Louise Baumann (D1) GER 46.78 +5.390
35 Marleen Sarap (A1) EST 46.92 PB +5.530
Lisa-Marie Neumann (C1) GER 46.92 +5.530
37 Elizabeth Ninotta (C1) GER 47.53 +6.140
38 Jana Vodičková (C2) CZE 48.09 SB +6.700
39 Pia-Marie Powik (D1) GER 48.15 +6.760
40 Silvia Kutsar (B1) EST 48.19 PB +6.800
41 Michelle Uhrig (C1) GER 48.30 +6.910
42 Nicole Kowalewskij (D1) GER 48.43 +7.040
43 Boglárka Válóczki (C1) HUN 48.56 SB +7.170
44 Anna Rother (D1) GER 49.61 +8.220
45 Mariin Sarap (C1) EST 49.72 +8.330
46 Emma-Mari Schurtz (D1) GER 50.48 +9.090
47 Tabea Theurich (D1) GER 50.59 +9.200
48 Theresa Schliebener (D1) GER 53.06 +11.670
49 Vanessa Schaepe (D1) GER 53.15 +11.760
50 Kimberly Günzel (E2) GER 54.99 +13.600
51 Giannina Faber (E2) GER 56.93 +15.540
52 Raluca Doina Ştef (B2) ROU 58.02 +16.630
DNF Sara Bak (Senior) DEN DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best