Competition: Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Information:
  • 86 athletes from 7 nations
  • 40 women and 46 men
  • 7 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 190 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 200 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Silvia Tassara (M60) ITA 24.27 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 38.88 -
2 Anice Das (Senior) NED 39.25 +0.370
3 Thijsje Oenema (Senior) NED 39.43 +0.550
4 Monique Angermüller (Senior) GER 39.90 +1.020
5 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 39.90 +1.020
6 Manon Kamminga (Neo) NED 39.98 +1.100
7 Mayon Kuipers (Senior) NED 40.33 +1.450
8 Jorien Voorhuis (Senior) NED 40.64 +1.760
9 Denise Roth (Senior) GER 40.82 +1.940
10 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 40.96 +2.080
11 Anna Julia Janssen (Neo) NED 41.74 +2.860
12 Laethisia Schimek (Neo) GER 41.77 +2.890
13 Aveline Hylkema (A1) NED 41.85 +2.970
14 Marjanne Timmer (Neo) NED 42.04 +3.160
15 Natasja van Wijk (Neo) NED 42.16 +3.280
16 Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 42.19 +3.310
17 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 42.52 +3.640
18 Sanne Bouwmeester (A1) NED 43.14 +4.260
19 Lotte van Weert (A2) NED 43.15 +4.270
20 Loes Adegeest (B2) NED 43.43 +4.550
21 Ingeborg Betz (Neo) NED 43.64 +4.760
22 Roza Blokker (Neo) NED 43.84 +4.960
23 Kimberly Bosch (B1) NED 44.47 +5.590
24 Katharina Rumpus (Neo) GER 45.39 PB +6.510
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Margot Boer (Senior) NED 1:17.82 -
2 Anice Das (Senior) NED 1:18.66 +0.840
3 Thijsje Oenema (Senior) NED 1:18.81 +0.990
4 Janine Smit (Neo) NED 1:19.51 +1.690
5 Mayon Kuipers (Senior) NED 1:20.45 +2.630
6 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 1:22.22 +4.400
7 Anna Karnaukhova (Senior) RUS 1:22.62 +4.800
8 Anna Julia Janssen (Neo) NED 1:23.49 +5.670
9 Natasja van Wijk (Neo) NED 1:23.66 PB +5.840
10 Aveline Hylkema (A1) NED 1:23.69 +5.870
11 Laethisia Schimek (Neo) GER 1:24.12 +6.300
12 Kimberly Bosch (B1) NED 1:27.16 PB +9.340
13 Lydia Reinländer (B1) GER 1:28.07 +10.250
14 Katharina Kofend (B1) GER 1:35.98 +18.160
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marjanne Timmer (Neo) NED 2:07.72 PB -
2 Loes Adegeest (B2) NED 2:09.01 +1.290
3 Roza Blokker (Neo) NED 2:10.06 +2.340
4 Julia Plendl (Neo) GER 2:11.28 +3.560
5 Lotte van Weert (A2) NED 2:12.82 +5.100
6 Sanne Bouwmeester (A1) NED 2:14.09 +6.370
7 Katharina Rumpus (Neo) GER 2:22.32 PB +14.600
8 Silvia Tassara (M60) ITA 2:41.92 NRM +34.200
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jorien Voorhuis (Senior) NED 4:11.68 -
2 Jennifer Bay (Neo) GER 4:18.63 +6.950
3 Manon Kamminga (Neo) NED 4:19.09 SB +7.410
4 Monique Angermüller (Senior) GER 4:21.66 PB +9.980
5 Roxanne Dufter (Neo) GER 4:25.44 +13.760
6 Isabell Ost (Senior) GER 4:25.89 +14.210
7 Ingeborg Betz (Neo) NED 4:35.45 +23.770
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bente Kraus (Senior) GER 7:15.18 -
2 Stephanie Beckert (Senior) GER 7:17.53 +2.350
3 Yvonne Nauta (Neo) NED 7:17.67 +2.490
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Women 2.Race - 500 meter
05.10.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denise Roth (Senior) GER 40.54 -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best