Competition: Internationaler MEV Pokal

Information:
  • 138 athletes from 5 nations
  • 62 women and 76 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1.Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 414 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors D1/D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/500m
06. - 07.03.2010

PosNameNation300m500m 1.Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 30.51 (1) 50.15 (1) 48.22 (1) 128.880 -
2 Fridtjof Petzold (D2) GER 30.52 (2) 51.15 (2) 49.11 (2) 130.780 +1.900
3 Felix Taubner (D1) GER 31.07 (3) 52.44 (4) 50.50 (3) 134.010 +5.130
4 Marco Zanin (D2) ITA 32.14 (5) 52.51 (5) 51.30 (4) 135.950 +7.070
5 Jacopo Gastainer (D1) ITA 31.92 (4) 52.28 (3) 52.66 (5) 136.860 +7.980
6 Florian Rach (D1) GER 32.60 (6) 53.43 (6) 52.73 (6) 138.760 +9.880
7 Jan Haupt (D2) GER 32.88 (7) 55.74 (8) 52.95 (7) 141.570 +12.690
8 Markus Salzinger (D1) GER 33.67 (8) SB 54.97 (7) 53.06 (8) SB 141.700 +12.820
9 Andrej Anka (D2) GER 33.94 (9) 56.16 (9) 57.15 (11) 147.250 +18.370
10 Michael Wels (D1) GER 35.04 (10) 56.80 (10) 57.71 (12) 149.550 +20.670
11 Felix Stieglmeier (D2) GER 35.12 (12) PB 58.07 (11) 56.84 (10) 150.030 +21.150
12 Filippo Travaglia (D1) ITA 35.86 (14) 58.94 (12) 55.84 (9) 150.640 +21.760
13 Philip Wellmitz (D2) GER 35.10 (11) PB 59.18 (13) 59.14 (14) PB 153.420 +24.540
14 Kevin Förster (D1) GER 36.03 (15) SB 1:01.06 (15) 1:00.34 (15) 157.430 +28.550
15 Jan Albat (D1) GER 36.97 (16) 1:03.74 (16) 1:01.42 (16) SB 162.130 +33.250
16 Andre Baumann (D1) GER 35.12 (12) PB 1:14.35 (20) 58.57 (13) 168.040 +39.160
17 Daniel Hackner (D1) GER 38.66 (18) SB 1:06.37 (17) 1:03.66 (17) SB 168.690 +39.810
18 Tilman Petzold (D1) GER 44.18 (20) 59.98 (14) 1:10.16 (20) 174.320 +45.440
19 Lukas Ditzel (D2) GER 38.55 (17) PB 1:16.58 (21) 1:04.12 (18) SB 179.250 +50.370
20 Markus Andreas Schenk (D1) GER 42.01 (19) 1:11.83 (19) 1:11.02 (21) SB 184.860 +55.980
21 Markus Porzelt (D1) GER 47.20 (21) 1:10.13 (18) 1:07.62 (19) 184.950 +56.070
Michael Geisreiter (D1) GER DNS - - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
06.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 30.51 -
2 Fridtjof Petzold (D2) GER 30.52 +0.010
3 Felix Taubner (D1) GER 31.07 +0.560
4 Jacopo Gastainer (D1) ITA 31.92 +1.410
5 Marco Zanin (D2) ITA 32.14 +1.630
6 Florian Rach (D1) GER 32.60 +2.090
7 Jan Haupt (D2) GER 32.88 +2.370
8 Markus Salzinger (D1) GER 33.67 SB +3.160
9 Andrej Anka (D2) GER 33.94 +3.430
10 Michael Wels (D1) GER 35.04 +4.530
11 Philip Wellmitz (D2) GER 35.10 PB +4.590
12 Felix Stieglmeier (D2) GER 35.12 PB +4.610
Andre Baumann (D1) GER 35.12 PB +4.610
14 Filippo Travaglia (D1) ITA 35.86 +5.350
15 Kevin Förster (D1) GER 36.03 SB +5.520
16 Jan Albat (D1) GER 36.97 +6.460
17 Lukas Ditzel (D2) GER 38.55 PB +8.040
18 Daniel Hackner (D1) GER 38.66 SB +8.150
19 Markus Andreas Schenk (D1) GER 42.01 +11.500
20 Tilman Petzold (D1) GER 44.18 +13.670
21 Markus Porzelt (D1) GER 47.20 +16.690
DNS Michael Geisreiter (D1) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1.Race) meter
06.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 50.15 -
2 Fridtjof Petzold (D2) GER 51.15 +1.000
3 Jacopo Gastainer (D1) ITA 52.28 +2.130
4 Felix Taubner (D1) GER 52.44 +2.290
5 Marco Zanin (D2) ITA 52.51 +2.360
6 Florian Rach (D1) GER 53.43 +3.280
7 Markus Salzinger (D1) GER 54.97 +4.820
8 Jan Haupt (D2) GER 55.74 +5.590
9 Andrej Anka (D2) GER 56.16 +6.010
10 Michael Wels (D1) GER 56.80 +6.650
11 Felix Stieglmeier (D2) GER 58.07 +7.920
12 Filippo Travaglia (D1) ITA 58.94 +8.790
13 Philip Wellmitz (D2) GER 59.18 +9.030
14 Tilman Petzold (D1) GER 59.98 +9.830
15 Kevin Förster (D1) GER 1:01.06 +10.910
16 Jan Albat (D1) GER 1:03.74 +13.590
17 Daniel Hackner (D1) GER 1:06.37 +16.220
18 Markus Porzelt (D1) GER 1:10.13 +19.980
19 Markus Andreas Schenk (D1) GER 1:11.83 +21.680
20 Andre Baumann (D1) GER 1:14.35 +24.200
21 Lukas Ditzel (D2) GER 1:16.58 +26.430
Michael Geisreiter (D1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
06.03.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hendrik Dombek (D2) GER 48.22 -
2 Fridtjof Petzold (D2) GER 49.11 +0.890
3 Felix Taubner (D1) GER 50.50 +2.280
4 Marco Zanin (D2) ITA 51.30 +3.080
5 Jacopo Gastainer (D1) ITA 52.66 +4.440
6 Florian Rach (D1) GER 52.73 +4.510
7 Jan Haupt (D2) GER 52.95 +4.730
8 Markus Salzinger (D1) GER 53.06 SB +4.840
9 Filippo Travaglia (D1) ITA 55.84 +7.620
10 Felix Stieglmeier (D2) GER 56.84 +8.620
11 Andrej Anka (D2) GER 57.15 +8.930
12 Michael Wels (D1) GER 57.71 +9.490
13 Andre Baumann (D1) GER 58.57 +10.350
14 Philip Wellmitz (D2) GER 59.14 PB +10.920
15 Kevin Förster (D1) GER 1:00.34 +12.120
16 Jan Albat (D1) GER 1:01.42 SB +13.200
17 Daniel Hackner (D1) GER 1:03.66 SB +15.440
18 Lukas Ditzel (D2) GER 1:04.12 SB +15.900
19 Markus Porzelt (D1) GER 1:07.62 +19.400
20 Tilman Petzold (D1) GER 1:10.16 +21.940
21 Markus Andreas Schenk (D1) GER 1:11.02 SB +22.800
Michael Geisreiter (D1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.03.2010

  • Men

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F2-E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1/D2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors F2-E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D1/D2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    500 (1.Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter