Competition: Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.12.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 150 athletes from 9 nations
  • 69 women and 81 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 1080 races (24x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
10. - 11.12.2016

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 37.62 (2) SB 1:51.54 (1) SB 1:12.74 (1) NRJ 3:57.36 (2) SB 150.730 NRJ, NR, TR -
2 Max Reder (B2) GER 37.29 (1) 1:51.94 (2) NRJ 1:12.88 (2) NRJ 4:01.78 (3) 151.339 NRJ +0.609
3 Lukas Mann (B2) GER 38.38 (4) 1:53.15 (3) 1:13.77 (3) 3:54.83 (1) NRJ 152.119 +1.389
4 Yannic Hecker (B2) GER 38.01 (3) 1:55.40 (4) 1:14.84 (4) 4:07.79 (5) 155.194 +4.464
5 Richard Herrmann (B2) GER 39.58 (10) 1:57.77 (7) 1:16.35 (7) SB 4:06.99 (4) 158.176 +7.446
6 Niklas Kurzmann (B1) GER 38.93 (5) 1:57.72 (6) SB 1:15.84 (5) SB 4:13.35 (10) PB 158.315 +7.585
7 Justus Jahn (B2) GER 39.52 (9) 1:58.03 (9) 1:17.19 (9) 4:08.14 (6) PB 158.814 +8.084
8 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 39.70 (11) SB 1:57.97 (8) SB 1:16.72 (8) SB 4:11.83 (8) SB 159.354 SB +8.624
9 Philipp Pagels (B2) GER 39.22 (6) 1:59.23 (10) 1:17.61 (11) 4:12.71 (9) 159.886 +9.156
10 Christian Ninotta (B2) GER 39.73 (12) 1:59.89 (12) PB 1:18.25 (13) PB 4:10.87 (7) PB 160.629 PB +9.899
11 Maximilian Haake (B2) GER 40.09 (15) 1:59.79 (11) SB 1:18.23 (12) 4:21.57 (14) SB 162.730 +12.000
12 Moritz Klein (B1) GER 40.03 (14) 2:01.18 (13) 1:18.63 (15) SB 4:20.71 (13) 163.189 +12.459
13 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 39.29 (7) 2:01.61 (15) 1:17.49 (10) 4:29.16 (18) 163.431 +12.701
14 Niklas Pönisch (B2) GER 39.89 (13) 2:01.55 (14) SB 1:18.42 (14) PB 4:26.24 (15) 163.989 SB +13.259
15 Eric Adler (B2) GER 39.51 (8) PB 2:03.94 (16) PB 1:19.03 (16) PB 4:28.71 (17) 165.123 PB +14.393
16 Henning Prause (B2) GER 41.25 (17) 2:05.76 (17) 1:20.95 (17) 4:19.99 (12) 166.976 +16.246
17 Tim Schiekel (B1) GER 40.67 (16) 2:08.30 (20) PB 1:21.33 (18) PB 4:37.96 (19) SB 170.427 PB +19.697
18 Justin Wilberg (B1) GER 41.90 (19) 2:07.49 (18) SB 1:23.18 (23) SB 4:28.23 (16) PB 170.691 +19.961
19 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 41.97 (20) 2:09.20 (21) 1:22.94 (21) PB 4:44.77 (23) 173.967 PB +23.237
20 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 42.41 (24) PB 2:10.26 (23) 1:24.26 (25) 4:38.85 (20) PB 174.435 PB +23.705
21 Maverick Drossel (B1) GER 42.00 (21) 2:12.50 (25) SB 1:25.52 (27) 4:41.91 (21) SB 175.911 SB +25.181
Julian Schmidt (B1) GER DNF - 1:22.42 (20) 4:43.00 (22) - -
Lukas Junge (B1) GER 1:12.65 (27) - 1:26.83 (28) 4:51.18 (24) SB - -
Konstantin Götze (B1) GER DQ 1:57.04 (5) 1:16.27 (6) 4:13.54 (11) - -
Dávid Erdős (A1) HUN 45.11 (26) PB 2:14.46 (26) PB 1:27.79 (29) PB - - -
Maxim Hvorov (A1) GER 42.49 (25) 2:15.91 (27) 1:24.72 (26) - - -
Tamas Szögi (B2) HUN 42.40 (23) 2:11.35 (24) SB 1:23.03 (22) DNS - -
Tamas Ivanyi (B1) HUN 41.57 (18) PB 2:09.63 (22) PB 1:23.69 (24) SB DNS - -
Edward Iancovschi (B1) ROU 42.24 (22) 2:07.60 (19) 1:21.97 (19) PB DNS - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
10.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Max Reder (B2) GER 37.29 -
2 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 37.62 SB +0.330
3 Yannic Hecker (B2) GER 38.01 +0.720
4 Lukas Mann (B2) GER 38.38 +1.090
5 Niklas Kurzmann (B1) GER 38.93 +1.640
6 Philipp Pagels (B2) GER 39.22 +1.930
7 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 39.29 +2.000
8 Eric Adler (B2) GER 39.51 PB +2.220
9 Justus Jahn (B2) GER 39.52 +2.230
10 Richard Herrmann (B2) GER 39.58 +2.290
11 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 39.70 SB +2.410
12 Christian Ninotta (B2) GER 39.73 +2.440
13 Niklas Pönisch (B2) GER 39.89 +2.600
14 Moritz Klein (B1) GER 40.03 +2.740
15 Maximilian Haake (B2) GER 40.09 +2.800
16 Tim Schiekel (B1) GER 40.67 +3.380
17 Henning Prause (B2) GER 41.25 +3.960
18 Tamas Ivanyi (B1) HUN 41.57 PB +4.280
19 Justin Wilberg (B1) GER 41.90 +4.610
20 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 41.97 +4.680
21 Maverick Drossel (B1) GER 42.00 +4.710
22 Edward Iancovschi (B1) ROU 42.24 +4.950
23 Tamas Szögi (B2) HUN 42.40 +5.110
24 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 42.41 PB +5.120
25 Maxim Hvorov (A1) GER 42.49 +5.200
26 Dávid Erdős (A1) HUN 45.11 PB +7.820
27 Lukas Junge (B1) GER 1:12.65 +35.360
DQ Konstantin Götze (B1) GER DQ -
DNF Julian Schmidt (B1) GER DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
10.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 1:51.54 SB -
2 Max Reder (B2) GER 1:51.94 NRJ +0.400
3 Lukas Mann (B2) GER 1:53.15 +1.610
4 Yannic Hecker (B2) GER 1:55.40 +3.860
5 Konstantin Götze (B1) GER 1:57.04 +5.500
6 Niklas Kurzmann (B1) GER 1:57.72 SB +6.180
7 Richard Herrmann (B2) GER 1:57.77 +6.230
8 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 1:57.97 SB +6.430
9 Justus Jahn (B2) GER 1:58.03 +6.490
10 Philipp Pagels (B2) GER 1:59.23 +7.690
11 Maximilian Haake (B2) GER 1:59.79 SB +8.250
12 Christian Ninotta (B2) GER 1:59.89 PB +8.350
13 Moritz Klein (B1) GER 2:01.18 +9.640
14 Niklas Pönisch (B2) GER 2:01.55 SB +10.010
15 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 2:01.61 +10.070
16 Eric Adler (B2) GER 2:03.94 PB +12.400
17 Henning Prause (B2) GER 2:05.76 +14.220
18 Justin Wilberg (B1) GER 2:07.49 SB +15.950
19 Edward Iancovschi (B1) ROU 2:07.60 +16.060
20 Tim Schiekel (B1) GER 2:08.30 PB +16.760
21 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 2:09.20 +17.660
22 Tamas Ivanyi (B1) HUN 2:09.63 PB +18.090
23 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 2:10.26 +18.720
24 Tamas Szögi (B2) HUN 2:11.35 SB +19.810
25 Maverick Drossel (B1) GER 2:12.50 SB +20.960
26 Dávid Erdős (A1) HUN 2:14.46 PB +22.920
27 Maxim Hvorov (A1) GER 2:15.91 +24.370
Lukas Junge (B1) GER - -
Julian Schmidt (B1) GER - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
11.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 1:12.74 NRJ -
2 Max Reder (B2) GER 1:12.88 NRJ +0.140
3 Lukas Mann (B2) GER 1:13.77 +1.030
4 Yannic Hecker (B2) GER 1:14.84 +2.100
5 Niklas Kurzmann (B1) GER 1:15.84 SB +3.100
6 Konstantin Götze (B1) GER 1:16.27 +3.530
7 Richard Herrmann (B2) GER 1:16.35 SB +3.610
8 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 1:16.72 SB +3.980
9 Justus Jahn (B2) GER 1:17.19 +4.450
10 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 1:17.49 +4.750
11 Philipp Pagels (B2) GER 1:17.61 +4.870
12 Maximilian Haake (B2) GER 1:18.23 +5.490
13 Christian Ninotta (B2) GER 1:18.25 PB +5.510
14 Niklas Pönisch (B2) GER 1:18.42 PB +5.680
15 Moritz Klein (B1) GER 1:18.63 SB +5.890
16 Eric Adler (B2) GER 1:19.03 PB +6.290
17 Henning Prause (B2) GER 1:20.95 +8.210
18 Tim Schiekel (B1) GER 1:21.33 PB +8.590
19 Edward Iancovschi (B1) ROU 1:21.97 PB +9.230
20 Julian Schmidt (B1) GER 1:22.42 +9.680
21 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 1:22.94 PB +10.200
22 Tamas Szögi (B2) HUN 1:23.03 +10.290
23 Justin Wilberg (B1) GER 1:23.18 SB +10.440
24 Tamas Ivanyi (B1) HUN 1:23.69 SB +10.950
25 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 1:24.26 +11.520
26 Maxim Hvorov (A1) GER 1:24.72 +11.980
27 Maverick Drossel (B1) GER 1:25.52 +12.780
28 Lukas Junge (B1) GER 1:26.83 +14.090
29 Dávid Erdős (A1) HUN 1:27.79 PB +15.050
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
11.12.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lukas Mann (B2) GER 3:54.83 NRJ -
2 Gabriel Odor (B1) AUT 3:57.36 SB +2.530
3 Max Reder (B2) GER 4:01.78 +6.950
4 Richard Herrmann (B2) GER 4:06.99 +12.160
5 Yannic Hecker (B2) GER 4:07.79 +12.960
6 Justus Jahn (B2) GER 4:08.14 PB +13.310
7 Christian Ninotta (B2) GER 4:10.87 PB +16.040
8 Lennart Jasch (B1) GER 4:11.83 SB +17.000
9 Philipp Pagels (B2) GER 4:12.71 +17.880
10 Niklas Kurzmann (B1) GER 4:13.35 PB +18.520
11 Konstantin Götze (B1) GER 4:13.54 +18.710
12 Henning Prause (B2) GER 4:19.99 +25.160
13 Moritz Klein (B1) GER 4:20.71 +25.880
14 Maximilian Haake (B2) GER 4:21.57 SB +26.740
15 Niklas Pönisch (B2) GER 4:26.24 +31.410
16 Justin Wilberg (B1) GER 4:28.23 PB +33.400
17 Eric Adler (B2) GER 4:28.71 +33.880
18 Benedikt Triendl (B1) GER 4:29.16 +34.330
19 Tim Schiekel (B1) GER 4:37.96 SB +43.130
20 Aaron Grünwald (B1) GER 4:38.85 PB +44.020
21 Maverick Drossel (B1) GER 4:41.91 SB +47.080
22 Julian Schmidt (B1) GER 4:43.00 +48.170
23 Anton Scandolo (B1) GER 4:44.77 +49.940
24 Lukas Junge (B1) GER 4:51.18 SB +56.350
DNS Edward Iancovschi (B1) ROU DNS -
DNS Tamas Ivanyi (B1) HUN DNS -
DNS Tamas Szögi (B2) HUN DNS -
Maxim Hvorov (A1) GER - -
Dávid Erdős (A1) HUN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 10.12.2016

Single Day 2 - 11.12.2016

Samalogs 10. - 11.12.2016