Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 1:07.94 SB -
2 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 1:08.82 SB +0.880
3 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) BLR 1:08.84 SB +0.900
Kjeld Nuis (Senior) NED 1:08.84 +0.900
4 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 1:08.92 SB +0.980
5 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 1:09.34 SB +1.400
6 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) NOR 1:09.45 SB +1.510
7 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) GBR 1:09.62 SB +1.680
8 Tijmen Snel (Senior) NED 1:09.63 SB +1.690
9 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 1:09.69 PB +1.750
10 Janno Botman (Neo) NED 1:09.78 SB +1.840
11 Koen Verweij (Senior) NED 1:09.89 SB +1.950
12 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 1:10.04 PB +2.100
13 Mathias Vosté (Senior) BEL 1:10.17 SB +2.230
14 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:10.23 SB +2.290
15 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 1:10.33 +2.390
16 Odin By Farstad (Senior) NOR 1:10.34 SB +2.400
17 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) NED 1:10.40 SB +2.460
18 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) FIN 1:10.47 SB +2.530
19 Louis Hollaar (Neo) NED 1:10.49 +2.550
20 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:10.56 SB +2.620
21 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:10.66 SB +2.720
22 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) NOR 1:10.71 +2.770
23 Erik Resell (Neo) NOR 1:11.13 PB +3.190
24 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:11.26 PB +3.320
25 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:11.72 NRJ +3.780
26 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 1:11.90 SB +3.960
27 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) AUT 1:12.01 SB +4.070
28 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR 1:12.23 PB +4.290
29 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 1:12.31 PB +4.370
30 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 1:12.38 SB +4.440
31 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) FIN 1:12.65 SB +4.710
32 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:12.66 SB +4.720
33 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 1:13.13 PB +5.190
34 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) GER 1:13.25 +5.310
35 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 1:13.84 SB +5.900
36 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 1:14.20 SB +6.260
37 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) FIN 1:14.52 SB +6.580
38 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) FRA 1:14.80 SB +6.860
39 Magnus Dahle (Senior) NOR 1:14.90 +6.960
40 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 1:15.07 PB +7.130
41 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) GER 1:15.34 PB +7.400
42 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) FIN 1:15.46 PB +7.520
43 Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 1:15.49 SB +7.550
44 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 1:15.60 SB +7.660
45 Henning Prause (Neo) GER 1:15.73 +7.790
46 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) FIN 1:16.05 SB +8.110
Martin Belloir (A2) FRA 1:16.05 SB +8.110
47 Emile Schnabel (A2) GER 1:16.15 SB +8.210
48 Germain Deschamps (A2) FRA 1:16.35 PB +8.410
49 Manel Robla (A1) ESP 1:17.26 PB +9.320
50 Maximilian Malik (B2) GER 1:17.52 SB +9.580
51 Maximilian Geppert (A2) GER 1:17.97 PB +10.030
52 Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP 1:19.17 SB +11.230
53 Max Patz (C2) GER 1:24.18 +16.240
WDR Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) BLR WDR -
WDR Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP WDR -
WDR Joel Dufter (Senior) GER WDR -
WDR Ronald Mulder (Senior) NED WDR -
DQ Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL DQ -
WDR Stefan Nevmerzjitskij (Neo) RUS WDR -
BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best