Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.64 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.16 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) 09.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:58.47 Flavio Gross (Neo) 09.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:11.72 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 09.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.40 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 10.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 3:58.47 Flavio Gross (Neo) 09.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.87 Stefan Nevmerzjitskij (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.14 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.27 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.42 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.64 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 37.76 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.73 Alvar Muhonen (A1) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.18 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.59 Germain Deschamps (A2) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.71 Manel Robla (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.12 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 42.92 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.69 Marek Kania (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.04 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.13 Erik Resell (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.26 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.72 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.23 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.31 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.13 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.07 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.34 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.46 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.35 Germain Deschamps (A2) Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.26 Manel Robla (A1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.97 Maximilian Geppert (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.72 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.37 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.80 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.75 Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.28 Ramona Härdi (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.03 Katharina Thien (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.25 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:24.40 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.19 Julia Geutner (B1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.40 Stina Letteboer (B1) 09.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.04 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.21 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.68 Janno Botman (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.25 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.36 Jegor Domoratskij (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.40 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.41 Konstantin Götze (Neo) Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.52 Jesse Speijers (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.63 Jevgenij Bolgov (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.38 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.72 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) Flavio Gross (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:52.63 Maks Fedorov (A2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.82 Henning Prause (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.63 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.78 Manel Robla (A1) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.94 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.62 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.70 Anna Ostlender (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:06.46 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.31 Max Patz (C2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.47 Tina Svensson (Neo) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.16 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.45 Jevgenij Bolgov (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:55.94 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:58.47 Flavio Gross (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:08.20 Karol Karczewski (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:14.32 Alvar Muhonen (A1) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:23.43 Liwia Kubin (B2) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:24.18 Maira Jasch (B2) 10.10.2021
5000 meter 6:23.83 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:25.23 Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:33.71 Konstantin Götze (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:44.79 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:45.33 Lennart Jasch (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:14.51 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (Senior) 09.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mass Start - -
500 meter 34.72 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 35.05 Kai Verbij (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 35.22 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 35.27 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.32 Damian Żurek (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 35.40 Damian Żurek (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.41 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.54 Marten Liiv (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.57 Thomas Krol (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 35.63 Stefan Westenbroek (Neo) Tijmen Snel (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.87 Stefan Nevmerzjitskij (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 35.91 Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.01 Ole Jeske (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.04 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.14 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.18 Louis Hollaar (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.27 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.34 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.35 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.40 Jarle Gerrits (Neo) Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 36.42 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.49 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.58 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.79 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.98 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 36.99 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.00 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.03 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 37.13 Mateusz Kania (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 37.42 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.57 Botond Bejczi (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.64 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 37.69 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.76 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 37.98 Anna Nifontova (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.07 Michelle de Jong (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.14 Kaja Ziomek (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.15 Emile Schnabel (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.25 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) Marrit Fledderus (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.69 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 38.71 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.73 Alvar Muhonen (A1) 10.10.2021
500 meter 38.74 Alvar Muhonen (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.77 Manuel Taibo (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 38.84 Letitia de Jong (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.05 Maximilian Malik (B2) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.16 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.18 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.27 Maximilian Malik (B2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.59 Germain Deschamps (A2) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.71 Manel Robla (A1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.72 Katja Franzen (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.75 Stephane Barbera (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.82 Anna Ostlender (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 39.84 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 39.86 Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 40.03 Katja Franzen (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 40.12 Maximilian Geppert (A2) 10.10.2021
500 meter 40.22 Anna Ostlender (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 40.38 Josephine Heimerl (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 40.53 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 40.65 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 40.99 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.06 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 41.12 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.25 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.38 Laura Kivioja (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.69 Jasmin Güntert (Neo) 10.10.2021
500 meter 41.77 Vera Güntert (Senior) 10.10.2021
500 meter 41.79 Jasmin Güntert (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.94 Isabel Kraus (B2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.97 Maira Jasch (B2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 41.98 Katharina Thien (Neo) 09.10.2021
500 meter 42.14 Liwia Kubin (B2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 42.19 Max Patz (C2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 42.91 Stina Letteboer (B1) 10.10.2021
500 meter 42.92 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 42.99 Julia Geutner (B1) 10.10.2021
500 meter 43.37 Julia Geutner (B1) 09.10.2021
500 meter 43.78 Ashley Völker (B2) 10.10.2021
500 meter 43.98 Alexa Kebschull (A2) 09.10.2021
500 meter 45.27 Julia Bachl (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:07.94 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.82 Piotr Michalski (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.84 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:08.92 Kai Verbij (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.34 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.45 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.62 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.63 Tijmen Snel (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.69 Marek Kania (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.78 Janno Botman (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:09.89 Koen Verweij (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.04 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.17 Mathias Vosté (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.23 Artur Nogal (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.34 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.40 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.47 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.56 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:10.66 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.13 Erik Resell (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.26 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.72 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:11.90 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.01 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.23 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.31 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.38 Botond Bejczi (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.65 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:12.66 Jan Świątek (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.13 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:13.84 Mateusz Kania (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.20 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.52 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:14.80 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.07 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.15 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.34 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.46 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.49 Manuel Taibo (A1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.60 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:15.62 Femke Kok (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.05 Martin Belloir (A2) Kalle Kinnala (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.15 Emile Schnabel (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.35 Germain Deschamps (A2) Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.67 Kaja Ziomek (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:16.97 Dione Voskamp (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.15 Anna Nifontova (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.26 Manel Robla (A1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.52 Maximilian Malik (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.68 Jekaterina Slojeva (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.74 Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.75 Gioya Lancee (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:17.97 Maximilian Geppert (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.45 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:18.72 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.17 Stephane Barbera (Neo) Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.37 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.53 Anna Ostlender (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.61 Josephine Heimerl (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.75 Katja Franzen (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.80 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:19.95 Michelle Uhrig (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.03 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.16 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.29 Josie Hofmann (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.56 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:20.75 Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.28 Ramona Härdi (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:21.46 Alexandra Ianculescu (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.03 Katharina Thien (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.25 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.48 Vera Güntert (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.61 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:22.95 Ainoa Carreno (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:23.55 Laura Kivioja (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:24.40 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:24.46 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:24.62 Teresa Moreno (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.19 Julia Geutner (B1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.35 Ashley Völker (B2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.40 Stina Letteboer (B1) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:25.92 Sara Cabrera (Neo) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:26.73 Alexa Kebschull (A2) 09.10.2021
1000 meter 1:28.11 Julia Bachl (A2) 09.10.2021
1500 meter 1:46.57 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:46.96 Jordy van Workum (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.04 Odin By Farstad (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.16 Wesly Dijs (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.24 Bart Swings (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.66 Serge Yoro (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.74 Szymon Palka (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:47.81 Marten Liiv (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.21 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.35 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) Livio Wenger (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.50 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.56 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) Beau Snellink (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:48.68 Janno Botman (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.25 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.36 Jegor Domoratskij (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.40 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.41 Konstantin Götze (Neo) Cornelius Kersten (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.44 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.52 Jesse Speijers (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.63 Jevgenij Bolgov (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.77 Felix Maly (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:49.84 Artur Janicki (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.18 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.25 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.26 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.31 Botond Bejczi (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.35 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:50.40 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.20 Paul Galczinsky (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.38 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.65 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.69 Jan Świątek (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.72 Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) Flavio Gross (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:51.73 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:52.63 Maks Fedorov (A2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:54.68 Lennart Jasch (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:54.70 Manuel Taibo (A1) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.11 Ireen Wüst (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.82 Henning Prause (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:55.83 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:56.20 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.10 Lotte van Beek (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.54 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.63 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:57.78 Manel Robla (A1) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:58.15 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:58.36 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:58.51 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:58.82 Alvar Muhonen (A1) Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:59.21 Robin Groot (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 1:59.50 Reina Anema (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.01 Merel Conijn (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.11 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.23 Mateusz Kania (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:00.94 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.36 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.41 Sanne In 't Hof (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.47 Josephine Heimerl (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.58 Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.62 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.70 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:01.96 Maximilian Malik (B2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.10 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:02.48 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.21 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.45 Ellia Smeding (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.70 Anna Ostlender (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:03.94 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:06.46 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:07.31 Max Patz (C2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:08.63 Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:09.01 Alexandra Ianculescu (Senior) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:12.18 Ashley Völker (B2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:14.41 Laura Kivioja (A2) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.47 Tina Svensson (Neo) 10.10.2021
1500 meter 2:17.55 Ann-Marie Lindqvist (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 3:41.30 Bart Swings (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:46.34 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:47.49 Haralds Silovs (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.08 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.16 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:54.45 Jevgenij Bolgov (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:55.94 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 3:58.47 Flavio Gross (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:01.53 Antoinette de Jong (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:02.68 Joy Beune (Neo) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:05.52 Maks Fedorov (A2) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:07.05 Marina Zujeva (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:08.20 Karol Karczewski (Neo) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:09.11 Esther Kiel (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:09.30 Jekaterina Slojeva (Neo) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:14.32 Alvar Muhonen (A1) 09.10.2021
3000 meter 4:17.27 Michelle Uhrig (Senior) Josie Hofmann (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:19.26 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:19.32 Anna Kovaleva (Neo) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:21.01 Nadja Wenger (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:21.47 Ramona Härdi (Senior) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:22.61 Gioya Lancee (Neo) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:23.43 Liwia Kubin (B2) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:24.18 Maira Jasch (B2) 10.10.2021
3000 meter 4:26.21 Victoria Stirnemann (Neo) 10.10.2021
5000 meter 6:12.68 Patrick Roest (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:15.66 Sven Kramer (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:17.03 Livio Wenger (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:18.24 Marcel Bosker (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:18.73 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:21.55 Chris Huizinga (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:23.83 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:25.12 Felix Maly (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:25.23 Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:31.30 Jegor Domoratskij (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:32.01 Szymon Palka (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:33.71 Konstantin Götze (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:36.78 Gabriel Odor (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:42.33 Artur Janicki (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:44.15 Lukas Stekly (A1) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:44.79 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:45.33 Lennart Jasch (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 6:55.17 Paul Galczinsky (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:04.50 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:14.51 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:26.21 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:27.96 Anna Kovaleva (Neo) 09.10.2021
5000 meter 7:49.65 Kim Talsma (Neo) 09.10.2021
Last Update: 22.10.2021