Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 37.89 -
2 Anna Nifontova (Neo) BLR 37.98 SB +0.090
3 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 38.07 SB +0.180
4 Kaja Ziomek (Senior) POL 38.14 SB +0.250
5 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 38.25 SB +0.360
Marrit Fledderus (Neo) NED 38.25 SB +0.360
6 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 39.16 SB +1.270
7 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) NOR 39.84 SB +1.950
8 Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) GER 39.86 SB +1.970
9 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 40.03 SB +2.140
10 Anna Ostlender (Neo) GER 40.22 SB +2.330
11 Josephine Heimerl (Neo) GER 40.38 SB +2.490
12 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 40.53 SB +2.640
13 Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 40.77 +2.880
14 Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) NOR 40.79 +2.900
15 Alexandra Ianculescu (Senior) ROU 40.92 +3.030
16 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) ROU 40.99 SB +3.100
17 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) AUT 41.12 PB +3.230
18 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) GER 41.25 SB +3.360
19 Laura Kivioja (A2) FIN 41.38 SB +3.490
20 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 41.77 +3.880
21 Jasmin Güntert (Neo) SUI 41.79 SB +3.900
22 Isabel Kraus (B2) GER 41.94 SB +4.050
23 Maira Jasch (B2) GER 41.97 SB +4.080
Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 41.97 +4.080
24 Katharina Thien (Neo) AUT 41.98 SB +4.090
25 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 42.14 SB +4.250
26 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) GER 42.92 PB +5.030
27 Julia Geutner (B1) GER 43.37 SB +5.480
28 Alexa Kebschull (A2) GER 43.98 SB +6.090
29 Valentina Mendoza (A1) ESP 44.28 +6.390
30 Julia Bachl (A2) GER 45.27 SB +7.380
DQ Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED DQ -
DNS Martyna Baran (Neo) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) NED 7:04.50 SB -
2 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 7:14.51 PB +10.010
3 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 7:26.21 SB +21.710
4 Anna Kovaleva (Neo) BLR 7:27.96 SB +23.460
5 Kim Talsma (Neo) NED 7:49.65 SB +45.150
DNF Esmee Visser (Senior) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) AUT 1:15.15 SB -
2 Andżelika Wójcik (Senior) POL 1:15.34 +0.190
3 Femke Kok (Neo) NED 1:15.62 SB +0.470
4 Isabelle van Elst (Senior) NED 1:16.35 +1.200
5 Kaja Ziomek (Senior) POL 1:16.67 SB +1.520
6 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:16.74 +1.590
7 Dione Voskamp (Senior) NED 1:16.97 SB +1.820
8 Anna Nifontova (Neo) BLR 1:17.15 SB +2.000
9 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 1:17.32 +2.170
10 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:17.45 +2.300
11 Jekaterina Slojeva (Neo) BLR 1:17.68 SB +2.530
12 Lea Sophie Scholz (Neo) GER 1:17.74 SB +2.590
13 Gioya Lancee (Neo) NED 1:17.75 SB +2.600
14 Merel Conijn (Neo) NED 1:18.17 +3.020
15 Kaitlyn McGregor (Senior) SUI 1:18.45 SB +3.300
16 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Senior) BLR 1:18.72 PB +3.570
17 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 1:18.84 +3.690
18 Leia Marie Behlau (Senior) GER 1:19.17 +4.020
19 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:19.37 PB +4.220
20 Anna Ostlender (Neo) GER 1:19.53 SB +4.380
21 Josephine Heimerl (Neo) GER 1:19.61 SB +4.460
22 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 1:19.75 SB +4.600
23 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Senior) ROU 1:19.80 PB +4.650
24 Michelle Uhrig (Senior) GER 1:19.95 SB +4.800
25 Natalia Jabrzyk (Neo) POL 1:20.03 SB +4.880
Iga Wojtasik (Neo) POL 1:20.03 SB +4.880
26 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) BEL 1:20.16 SB +5.010
27 Josie Hofmann (Senior) GER 1:20.29 SB +5.140
28 Julie Bianca Nistad Samsonsen (Neo) NOR 1:20.56 SB +5.410
29 Carina Jagtøyen (Senior) NOR 1:20.75 PB +5.600
30 Ramona Härdi (Senior) SUI 1:21.28 PB +6.130
31 Alexandra Ianculescu (Senior) ROU 1:21.46 SB +6.310
32 Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 1:21.90 +6.750
33 Katharina Thien (Neo) AUT 1:22.03 PB +6.880
34 Anna Petutschnigg (Neo) AUT 1:22.25 PB +7.100
35 Maja Płończyk (Neo) POL 1:22.37 +7.220
36 Vera Güntert (Senior) SUI 1:22.48 SB +7.330
37 Natálie Kerschbaummayr (Senior) AUT 1:22.61 SB +7.460
38 Ainoa Carreno (Neo) ESP 1:22.95 SB +7.800
39 Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova (Senior) BLR 1:23.33 +8.180
40 Laura Kivioja (A2) FIN 1:23.55 SB +8.400
41 Marlen Ehseluns (A2) GER 1:24.40 PB +9.250
42 Nadja Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:24.46 SB +9.310
43 Teresa Moreno (Neo) ESP 1:24.62 SB +9.470
44 Julia Geutner (B1) GER 1:25.19 PB +10.040
45 Ashley Völker (B2) GER 1:25.35 SB +10.200
46 Stina Letteboer (B1) GER 1:25.40 PB +10.250
47 Sara Cabrera (Neo) ESP 1:25.92 SB +10.770
48 Alexa Kebschull (A2) GER 1:26.73 SB +11.580
49 Julia Bachl (A2) GER 1:28.11 SB +12.960
50 Valentina Mendoza (A1) ESP 1:28.22 +13.070
DNF Ellia Smeding (Senior) GBR DNF -
WDR Gemma Cooper (Senior) GBR WDR -
DNF Esther Kiel (Senior) NED DNF -
DNS Martyna Baran (Neo) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best