Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
09. - 10.10.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 200 athletes from 22 nations
  • 81 women and 119 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start)
  • 430 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) BLR 35.27 SB -
2 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 35.40 SB +0.130
3 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 35.41 SB +0.140
4 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 35.42 +0.150
5 Marten Liiv (Senior) EST 35.54 SB +0.270
6 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) NOR 35.57 +0.300
7 Stefan Westenbroek (Neo) NED 35.63 SB +0.360
8 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.76 +0.490
9 Stefan Nevmerzjitskij (Neo) RUS 35.87 PB +0.600
10 Lennart Velema (Senior) NED 35.89 +0.620
11 Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) BLR 35.91 SB +0.640
12 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) NOR 35.92 +0.650
13 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (Senior) NOR 36.00 +0.730
14 Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP 36.07 +0.800
15 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.14 PB +0.870
16 Joel Dufter (Senior) GER 36.18 +0.910
17 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) FIN 36.34 SB +1.070
18 Odin By Farstad (Senior) NOR 36.40 +1.130
19 Ole Jeske (Neo) GER 36.41 +1.140
20 Dawid Burzykowski (Senior) POL 36.42 PB +1.150
21 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 36.49 SB +1.220
22 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 36.58 SB +1.310
23 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) GER 36.79 SB +1.520
24 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR 36.98 +1.710
Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 36.98 SB +1.710
25 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 36.99 SB +1.720
26 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) FIN 37.00 SB +1.730
27 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) AUT 37.01 +1.740
28 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 37.32 +2.050
29 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) FIN 37.33 +2.060
30 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 37.42 SB +2.150
Magnus Dahle (Senior) NOR 37.42 +2.150
31 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 37.57 SB +2.300
32 Maks Fedorov (A2) BLR 37.68 +2.410
33 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 37.69 SB +2.420
34 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) FIN 37.76 PB +2.490
35 Emile Schnabel (A2) GER 38.15 SB +2.880
36 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) FIN 38.71 SB +3.440
37 Alvar Muhonen (A1) FIN 38.74 SB +3.470
38 Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 38.77 SB +3.500
39 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 38.81 +3.540
40 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) GER 39.18 PB +3.910
41 Maximilian Malik (B2) GER 39.27 SB +4.000
42 Manel Robla (A1) ESP 39.71 PB +4.440
43 Max Patz (C2) GER 42.19 SB +6.920
DQ Erik Resell (Neo) NOR DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 3:41.30 SB -
2 Zbigniew Bródka (Senior) POL 3:46.34 SB +5.040
3 Haralds Silovs (Senior) LAT 3:47.49 SB +6.190
4 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) DEN 3:54.08 SB +12.780
5 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) POR 3:54.16 NR +12.860
6 Jevgenij Bolgov (Neo) BLR 3:54.45 PB +13.150
7 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 3:55.94 PB +14.640
8 Flavio Gross (Neo) SUI 3:58.47 NRJ +17.170
9 Maks Fedorov (A2) BLR 4:05.52 SB +24.220
10 Karol Karczewski (Neo) POL 4:08.20 PB +26.900
11 Alvar Muhonen (A1) FIN 4:14.32 PB +33.020
WDR Manuel Gras (Senior) GER WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 1:07.94 SB -
2 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 1:08.82 SB +0.880
3 Ignat Golovatiuk (Senior) BLR 1:08.84 SB +0.900
Kjeld Nuis (Senior) NED 1:08.84 +0.900
4 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 1:08.92 SB +0.980
5 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 1:09.34 SB +1.400
6 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) NOR 1:09.45 SB +1.510
7 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) GBR 1:09.62 SB +1.680
8 Tijmen Snel (Senior) NED 1:09.63 SB +1.690
9 Marek Kania (Neo) POL 1:09.69 PB +1.750
10 Janno Botman (Neo) NED 1:09.78 SB +1.840
11 Koen Verweij (Senior) NED 1:09.89 SB +1.950
12 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 1:10.04 PB +2.100
13 Mathias Vosté (Senior) BEL 1:10.17 SB +2.230
14 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:10.23 SB +2.290
15 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 1:10.33 +2.390
16 Odin By Farstad (Senior) NOR 1:10.34 SB +2.400
17 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) NED 1:10.40 SB +2.460
18 Samuli Suomalainen (Neo) FIN 1:10.47 SB +2.530
19 Louis Hollaar (Neo) NED 1:10.49 +2.550
20 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:10.56 SB +2.620
21 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:10.66 SB +2.720
22 Pål Myhren Kristensen (Neo) NOR 1:10.71 +2.770
23 Erik Resell (Neo) NOR 1:11.13 PB +3.190
24 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 1:11.26 PB +3.320
25 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) POL 1:11.72 NRJ +3.780
26 Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) BLR 1:11.90 SB +3.960
27 Ignaz Gschwentner (Neo) AUT 1:12.01 SB +4.070
28 Vladislav Gapon (Neo) BLR 1:12.23 PB +4.290
29 Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) BLR 1:12.31 PB +4.370
30 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 1:12.38 SB +4.440
31 Juuso Lehtonen (Neo) FIN 1:12.65 SB +4.710
32 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:12.66 SB +4.720
33 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 1:13.13 PB +5.190
34 Niklas Kurzmann (Neo) GER 1:13.25 +5.310
35 Mateusz Kania (Senior) POL 1:13.84 SB +5.900
36 Nikita Kanonik (Neo) BLR 1:14.20 SB +6.260
37 Tuukka Suomalainen (A2) FIN 1:14.52 SB +6.580
38 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) FRA 1:14.80 SB +6.860
39 Magnus Dahle (Senior) NOR 1:14.90 +6.960
40 Kacper Abratkiewicz (B2) POL 1:15.07 PB +7.130
41 Dominik Mayrhofer (A1) GER 1:15.34 PB +7.400
42 Eetu Käsnänen (A2) FIN 1:15.46 PB +7.520
43 Manuel Taibo (A1) ESP 1:15.49 SB +7.550
44 Alexander Rezzonico (A1) ESP 1:15.60 SB +7.660
45 Henning Prause (Neo) GER 1:15.73 +7.790
46 Kalle Kinnala (Neo) FIN 1:16.05 SB +8.110
Martin Belloir (A2) FRA 1:16.05 SB +8.110
47 Emile Schnabel (A2) GER 1:16.15 SB +8.210
48 Germain Deschamps (A2) FRA 1:16.35 PB +8.410
49 Manel Robla (A1) ESP 1:17.26 PB +9.320
50 Maximilian Malik (B2) GER 1:17.52 SB +9.580
51 Maximilian Geppert (A2) GER 1:17.97 PB +10.030
52 Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP 1:19.17 SB +11.230
53 Max Patz (C2) GER 1:24.18 +16.240
WDR Artjom Tsjaban (Senior) BLR WDR -
WDR Nil Llop Izquierdo (A2) ESP WDR -
WDR Joel Dufter (Senior) GER WDR -
WDR Ronald Mulder (Senior) NED WDR -
DQ Piotr Nałęcki (Neo) POL DQ -
WDR Stefan Nevmerzjitskij (Neo) RUS WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patrick Roest (Senior) NED 6:12.68 SB -
2 Sven Kramer (Senior) NED 6:15.66 SB +2.980
3 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 6:17.03 SB +4.350
4 Marcel Bosker (Senior) NED 6:18.24 SB +5.560
5 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) NED 6:18.73 SB +6.050
6 Chris Huizinga (Senior) NED 6:21.55 SB +8.870
7 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) NED 6:23.83 PB +11.150
8 Felix Maly (Senior) GER 6:25.12 SB +12.440
9 Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) GER 6:25.23 PB +12.550
10 Jegor Domoratskij (Neo) BLR 6:31.30 SB +18.620
11 Szymon Palka (Senior) POL 6:32.01 SB +19.330
12 Konstantin Götze (Neo) GER 6:33.71 PB +21.030
13 Gabriel Odor (Neo) AUT 6:36.78 SB +24.100
14 Artur Janicki (Senior) POL 6:42.33 SB +29.650
15 Lukas Stekly (A1) CZE 6:44.15 SB +31.470
16 Mateusz Owczarek (Senior) POL 6:44.79 PB +32.110
17 Lennart Jasch (Neo) GER 6:45.33 PB +32.650
18 Paul Galczinsky (Neo) GER 6:55.17 SB +42.490
WDR Marwin Talsma (Senior) NED WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - Mass Start
09.10.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bart Hoolwerf (Senior) NED 7:41.93 -
2 Casper de Gier (Senior) NED 7:43.64 +1.710
3 Fridtjof Petzold (Senior) GER 7:43.67 +1.740
4 Harm Visser (Neo) NED 7:45.48 +3.550
5 Mats Stoltenborg (Senior) NED 7:45.84 +3.910
6 Felix Maly (Senior) GER 8:08.07 +26.140
7 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 7:45.93 +4.000
8 Haralds Silovs (Senior) LAT 7:45.95 +4.020
9 Mathieu Belloir (Neo) FRA 8:20.79 +38.860
10 Diogo Marreiros (Senior) POR 7:46.31 +4.380
11 Robert Post (Senior) NED 7:46.52 +4.590
12 Lennart Jasch (Neo) GER 7:46.55 +4.620
13 Germain Deschamps (A2) FRA 7:47.19 +5.260
DNF Stephane Barbera (Neo) ESP DNF -
DNF Martin Belloir (A2) FRA DNF -
DNF Henning Prause (Neo) GER DNF -
WDR Paul Galczinsky (Neo) GER WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best