Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Information:
  • 195 athletes from 19 nations
  • 80 women and 115 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps)
  • 457 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) AUT 1:15.45 -
2 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:15.58 +0.130
3 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 1:15.71 +0.260
4 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 1:16.17 SB +0.720
5 Femke Kok (A2) NED 1:16.27 TRJ +0.820
6 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:16.44 +0.990
7 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 1:16.46 +1.010
8 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:16.47 +1.020
9 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 1:16.68 SB +1.230
10 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:16.92 +1.470
11 Bo van der Werff (Senior) NED 1:17.32 SB +1.870
12 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 1:17.62 +2.170
13 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:17.64 +2.190
14 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:17.65 +2.200
15 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) ITA 1:17.71 +2.260
16 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 1:17.80 +2.350
17 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:17.81 +2.360
18 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) NOR 1:18.45 SB +3.000
19 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:18.56 +3.110
20 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 1:18.70 +3.250
21 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:18.73 SB +3.280
22 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) BEL 1:18.93 +3.480
23 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 1:19.06 +3.610
24 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 1:19.07 SB +3.620
25 Esther Kiel (Neo) NED 1:19.18 SB +3.730
26 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) GER 1:19.77 SB +4.320
27 Mareike Thum (Senior) GER 1:19.78 +4.330
28 Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) BLR 1:19.91 SB +4.460
29 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 1:20.03 SB +4.580
30 Sandrine Tas (Senior) BEL 1:20.12 SB +4.670
31 Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 1:20.27 PB +4.820
32 Ellia Smeding (Neo) GBR 1:20.47 +5.020
33 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Neo) ROU 1:20.56 SB +5.110
34 Anna Ostlender (A1) GER 1:20.58 +5.130
35 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) NOR 1:20.74 SB +5.290
36 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:21.08 SB +5.630
37 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 1:21.13 +5.680
38 Josephine Heimerl (A2) GER 1:21.26 +5.810
39 Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:21.28 SB +5.830
40 Jenny Peißker (Senior) GER 1:23.95 +8.500
41 Andreea Haldan (Neo) ROU 1:24.09 +8.640
42 Christl Anders (Neo) GER 1:24.35 +8.900
43 Nadja Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:26.28 +10.830
44 Hanna Biró (B1) HUN 1:26.68 +11.230
45 Roxana-Elena Manolache (A2) ROU 1:27.05 +11.600
46 Ramona Ionel (A1) ROU 1:27.13 +11.680
47 Nikolett Rigó (A1) HUN 1:32.14 +16.690
DNS Carina Jagtøyen (Neo) NOR DNS -
WDR Erika Lindgren (Neo) SWE WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best