Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Information:
  • 195 athletes from 18 nations
  • 80 women and 115 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps)
  • 457 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) AUT 37.62 -
2 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 38.11 SB +0.490
3 Femke Kok (A2) NED 38.22 NRJ, TRJ +0.600
4 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 38.35 +0.730
Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 38.35 +0.730
6 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 38.46 +0.840
7 Jorien Ter Mors (Senior) NED 38.63 +1.010
8 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 38.74 +1.120
9 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 38.76 +1.140
10 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 38.85 +1.230
11 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 38.87 +1.250
12 Hanna Nifantava (Neo) BLR 38.88 +1.260
13 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 38.97 +1.350
14 Ida Njåtun (Senior) NOR 39.07 +1.450
Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 39.07 +1.450
16 Bo van der Werff (Senior) NED 39.18 +1.560
17 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 39.38 +1.760
18 Helga Drost (Neo) NED 39.39 +1.770
19 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 39.66 SB +2.040
20 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) ITA 39.82 +2.200
Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 39.82 +2.200
22 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) BEL 39.83 NR +2.210
23 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) NED 39.99 SB +2.370
24 Yvonne Daldossi (Senior) ITA 40.08 +2.460
25 Katja Franzen (Senior) GER 40.14 +2.520
26 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 40.24 +2.620
27 Joy Beune (Neo) NED 40.45 +2.830
28 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 40.53 +2.910
29 Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 40.88 +3.260
30 Nienke Kleinsman (Senior) NED 40.91 SB +3.290
31 Josephine Heimerl (A2) GER 40.92 +3.300
32 Esther Kiel (Neo) NED 41.04 +3.420
33 Yauheniya Varabyova (Neo) BLR 41.05 +3.430
34 Sandrine Tas (Senior) BEL 41.14 +3.520
35 Anna Ostlender (A1) GER 41.25 +3.630
36 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) NOR 41.51 +3.890
37 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 41.62 +4.000
38 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Neo) ROU 41.74 +4.120
39 Mareike Thum (Senior) GER 41.79 SB +4.170
40 Carina Jagtøyen (Neo) NOR 41.90 +4.280
41 Hanna Biró (B1) HUN 42.77 +5.150
42 Vera Güntert (Neo) SUI 42.79 +5.170
43 Carien Kleibeuker (Senior) NED 43.29 PB +5.670
44 Andreea Haldan (Neo) ROU 43.30 +5.680
45 Ramona Ionel (A1) ROU 43.40 +5.780
46 Roxana-Elena Manolache (A2) ROU 44.09 +6.470
47 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) IDN 45.28 +7.660
48 Nikolett Rigó (A1) HUN 46.01 +8.390
49 Hanna Talabèr (B2) HUN 46.78 +9.160
WDR Erika Lindgren (Neo) SWE WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 5000 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anna Kovaleva (Neo) BLR 7:20.39 PB -
2 Camilla Lund (Senior) NOR 7:31.26 +10.870
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vanessa Herzog (Senior) AUT 1:15.45 -
2 Letitia de Jong (Senior) NED 1:15.58 +0.130
3 Jutta Leerdam (Neo) NED 1:15.71 +0.260
4 Michelle de Jong (Neo) NED 1:16.17 SB +0.720
5 Femke Kok (A2) NED 1:16.27 TRJ +0.820
6 Sanneke de Neeling (Senior) NED 1:16.44 +0.990
7 Isabelle van Elst (Neo) NED 1:16.46 +1.010
8 Karolina Bosiek (Neo) POL 1:16.47 +1.020
9 Dione Voskamp (Neo) NED 1:16.68 +1.230
10 Esme Stollenga (Senior) NED 1:16.92 +1.470
11 Bo van der Werff (Senior) NED 1:17.32 SB +1.870
12 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 1:17.62 +2.170
13 Femke Beuling (Neo) NED 1:17.64 +2.190
14 Lotte van Beek (Senior) NED 1:17.65 +2.200
15 Francesca Lollobrigida (Senior) ITA 1:17.71 +2.260
16 Janine Smit (Senior) NED 1:17.80 +2.350
17 Elisa Dul (Neo) NED 1:17.81 +2.360
18 Ragne Wiklund (Neo) NOR 1:18.45 SB +3.000
19 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) POL 1:18.56 +3.110
20 Marijke Groenewoud (Neo) NED 1:18.70 +3.250
21 Andżelika Wójcik (Neo) POL 1:18.73 SB +3.280
22 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) BEL 1:18.93 +3.480
23 Karolina Gąsecka (Neo) POL 1:19.06 +3.610
24 Reina Anema (Senior) NED 1:19.07 SB +3.620
25 Esther Kiel (Neo) NED 1:19.18 SB +3.730
26 Claudia Pechstein (Senior) GER 1:19.77 SB +4.320
27 Mareike Thum (Senior) GER 1:19.78 +4.330
28 Yauheniya Varabyova (Neo) BLR 1:19.91 SB +4.460
29 Mihaela Hogas (Neo) ROU 1:20.03 SB +4.580
30 Sandrine Tas (Senior) BEL 1:20.12 SB +4.670
31 Ane By Farstad (Neo) NOR 1:20.27 SB +4.820
32 Ellia Smeding (Neo) GBR 1:20.47 +5.020
33 Bianca-Lorena Stănică (Neo) ROU 1:20.56 SB +5.110
34 Anna Ostlender (A1) GER 1:20.58 +5.130
35 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) NOR 1:20.74 SB +5.290
36 Olga Kaczmarek (Neo) POL 1:21.08 SB +5.630
37 Aveline Hylkema (Senior) NED 1:21.13 +5.680
38 Josephine Heimerl (A2) GER 1:21.26 +5.810
39 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Senior) POL 1:21.28 SB +5.830
40 Jenny Peißker (Senior) GER 1:23.95 +8.500
41 Andreea Haldan (Neo) ROU 1:24.09 +8.640
42 Christl Anders (Neo) GER 1:24.35 +8.900
43 Nadja Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:26.28 +10.830
44 Hanna Biró (B1) HUN 1:26.68 +11.230
45 Roxana-Elena Manolache (A2) ROU 1:27.05 +11.600
46 Ramona Ionel (A1) ROU 1:27.13 +11.680
47 Nikolett Rigó (A1) HUN 1:32.14 +16.690
DNS Carina Jagtøyen (Neo) NOR DNS -
WDR Erika Lindgren (Neo) SWE WDR -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - Team Pursuit
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carlijn Achtereekte (Senior) Irene Schouten (Senior) Melissa Wijfje (Senior) NED 3:04.57 SB -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best