Competition: Internationale Saisoneröffnung

Information:
  • 195 athletes from 18 nations
  • 80 women and 115 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps)
  • 457 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 34.83 -
2 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 34.96 +0.130
3 Michel Mulder (Senior) NED 35.27 +0.440
4 Ronald Mulder (Senior) NED 35.37 +0.540
5 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 35.39 +0.560
6 Jesper Hospes (Senior) NED 35.44 +0.610
Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 35.44 +0.610
8 Gijs Esders (Senior) NED 35.48 +0.650
9 Gerben Jorritsma (Senior) NED 35.56 +0.730
10 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 35.62 +0.790
11 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) NED 35.63 SB +0.800
12 Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) BLR 35.64 +0.810
13 Thomas Krol (Senior) NED 35.67 +0.840
14 Lennart Velema (Senior) NED 35.71 +0.880
15 Odin By Farstad (Neo) NOR 35.76 +0.930
16 Janno Botman (Neo) NED 35.80 +0.970
17 Mathias Vosté (Senior) BEL 35.84 +1.010
18 Tijmen Snel (Neo) NED 35.89 +1.060
19 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 35.90 +1.070
20 Joost van Dobbenburgh (Neo) NED 36.03 +1.200
21 Allan Dahl Johansson (Neo) NOR 36.11 SB +1.280
22 Niek Deelstra (Neo) NED 36.14 +1.310
Artur Waś (Senior) POL 36.14 +1.310
24 Wesly Dijs (Senior) NED 36.20 SB +1.370
25 Louis Hollaar (Neo) NED 36.23 +1.400
26 Stef Brandsen (Neo) NED 36.24 +1.410
27 Mika van Essen (Neo) NED 36.37 +1.540
28 Sindre Henriksen (Senior) NOR 36.51 SB +1.680
29 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) BLR 36.56 SB +1.730
30 Peder Kongshaug (A1) NOR 36.59 SB +1.760
31 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) GBR 36.63 +1.800
32 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 36.67 +1.840
33 Vladislav Gapon (A2) BLR 36.72 +1.890
34 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 36.77 +1.940
35 Adam Axelsson (Senior) SWE 36.90 SB +2.070
36 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 36.92 +2.090
37 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 36.94 +2.110
38 David Karlingsjö (Neo) SWE 37.02 +2.190
39 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) NOR 37.05 +2.220
40 Watse Vermaning (Neo) NED 37.15 SB +2.320
Rem de Hair (A2) NED 37.15 +2.320
42 Thijs Govers (Neo) NED 37.26 +2.430
43 Enrico Salino (Neo) ITA 37.50 +2.670
44 Felix Motschmann (B1) GER 37.71 +2.880
45 Josh Whyte (Senior) NZL 37.81 SB +2.980
46 Isak Høiby (Neo) NOR 37.82 SB +2.990
47 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 38.15 +3.320
48 Arjan Stroetinga (Senior) NED 38.38 SB +3.550
49 Tobias Fløiten (A1) NOR 38.66 +3.830
50 Nicolae Razvan Militaru (A1) ROU 38.68 +3.850
51 Maks Fedorov (B2) BLR 38.99 +4.160
52 Oskar Nilsson (Neo) SWE 39.21 +4.380
53 Bence Dékány (Senior) HUN 39.22 +4.390
54 Marco De Flavis (Neo) ITA 39.62 +4.790
55 Gustav Arnell (Neo) SWE 39.70 +4.870
56 Ivan Karpovitsj (A2) BLR 40.08 +5.250
57 Matthias Nägeli (M30) SUI 40.67 +5.840
58 Tim Sibiet (Senior) BEL 40.74 PB +5.910
59 Arvid Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 40.83 +6.000
60 Jason Suttels (A2) BEL 40.87 +6.040
DNF Serge Yoro (Neo) NED DNF -
DQ Adrian Octavian Fierar (B1) ROU DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patrick Roest (Senior) NED 6:08.69 -
2 Jorrit Bergsma (Senior) NED 6:13.05 +4.360
3 Peter Michael (Senior) NZL 6:20.11 +11.420
4 Patrick Beckert (Senior) GER 6:22.12 +13.430
5 Jan Blokhuijsen (Senior) NED 6:22.57 +13.880
6 Timothy Loubineaud (Senior) FRA 6:25.06 +16.370
7 Robert Bovenhuis (Senior) NED 6:25.18 +16.490
8 Lex Dijkstra (Senior) NED 6:26.28 +17.590
9 Kars Jansman (Senior) NED 6:26.79 +18.100
10 Bob de Vries (Senior) NED 6:28.70 SB +20.010
11 Hallgeir Engebråten (Neo) NOR 6:30.01 +21.320
12 Tjerk de Boer (Neo) NED 6:30.21 PB +21.520
13 Szymon Palka (Neo) POL 6:31.02 +22.330
14 Kristian Ulekleiv (Neo) NOR 6:31.99 +23.300
15 Artur Janicki (Neo) POL 6:32.97 +24.280
16 Chris Huizinga (Neo) NED 6:34.19 +25.500
17 Danny Stam (Neo) NED 6:35.53 PB +26.840
18 Yahor Damaratski (Neo) BLR 6:35.69 +27.000
19 Jordy Harink (Senior) NED 6:36.01 +27.320
20 Adrian Wielgat (Senior) POL 6:40.69 SB +32.000
21 Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (Neo) BLR 6:44.34 +35.650
22 Tobias Fløiten (A1) NOR 6:45.19 +36.500
23 Peder Kongshaug (A1) NOR 6:48.84 +40.150
24 Mateusz Owczarek (Neo) POL 6:49.82 SB +41.130
25 Jakub Piotrowski (Neo) POL 6:53.16 +44.470
26 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (Senior) NOR 6:54.65 +45.960
27 Lennart Jasch (A2) GER 6:59.97 +51.280
28 Bence Dékány (Senior) HUN 7:05.38 +56.690
29 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 7:07.16 +58.470
WDR Marwin Talsma (Neo) NED WDR -
WDR Jan Hamers (Neo) NED WDR -
DQ Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (Senior) NOR DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
12.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kai Verbij (Senior) NED 1:08.76 -
2 Hein Otterspeer (Senior) NED 1:09.09 +0.330
3 Thomas Krol (Senior) NED 1:09.51 +0.750
4 Gijs Esders (Senior) NED 1:09.52 +0.760
5 Wesly Dijs (Senior) NED 1:09.76 +1.000
Dai Dai Ntab (Senior) NED 1:09.76 +1.000
7 Merijn Scheperkamp (Neo) NED 1:10.01 SB +1.250
8 Odin By Farstad (Neo) NOR 1:10.04 +1.280
9 Mathias Vosté (Senior) BEL 1:10.07 +1.310
10 Tijmen Snel (Neo) NED 1:10.23 +1.470
11 Thomas Geerdinck (Senior) NED 1:10.26 +1.500
12 Michel Mulder (Senior) NED 1:10.34 SB +1.580
13 Ronald Mulder (Senior) NED 1:10.51 +1.750
14 Janno Botman (Neo) NED 1:10.55 +1.790
15 Koen Verweij (Senior) NED 1:10.63 +1.870
16 Livio Wenger (Senior) SUI 1:10.75 SB +1.990
17 Artur Nogal (Senior) POL 1:10.79 +2.030
18 Louis Hollaar (Neo) NED 1:11.04 SB +2.280
19 Marcin Bachanek (Senior) POL 1:11.09 +2.330
20 Damian Żurek (Neo) POL 1:11.13 +2.370
21 Thijs Govers (Neo) NED 1:11.19 +2.430
22 Joost van Dobbenburgh (Neo) NED 1:11.27 +2.510
Dawid Burzykowski (Neo) POL 1:11.27 SB +2.510
24 Niek Deelstra (Neo) NED 1:11.39 SB +2.630
25 Serge Yoro (Neo) NED 1:11.45 +2.690
26 Bart Swings (Senior) BEL 1:11.50 +2.740
27 Mika van Essen (Neo) NED 1:11.61 +2.850
28 Noel Müller (Senior) GER 1:11.65 +2.890
29 Marten Liiv (Neo) EST 1:11.70 +2.940
30 Jesper Hospes (Senior) NED 1:11.91 +3.150
31 Viktor Rudenko (Neo) BLR 1:11.96 +3.200
32 Piotr Michalski (Senior) POL 1:12.01 +3.250
33 Oliver Grob (Neo) SUI 1:12.16 +3.400
34 Jos de Vos (Senior) NED 1:12.33 PB +3.570
35 Cornelius Kersten (Senior) GBR 1:12.63 +3.870
36 Christian Oberbichler (Senior) SUI 1:12.65 +3.890
37 Pedro Beckert (Senior) GER 1:12.78 +4.020
38 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) BLR 1:12.84 +4.080
Isak Høiby (Neo) NOR 1:12.84 SB +4.080
40 Jan Świątek (Neo) POL 1:12.86 +4.100
41 Sebastian Klosinski (Senior) POL 1:12.88 +4.120
42 Rem de Hair (A2) NED 1:13.13 SB +4.370
43 Adam Axelsson (Senior) SWE 1:13.19 SB +4.430
44 Vladislav Gapon (A2) BLR 1:13.50 +4.740
45 Yves Vergeer (A2) NED 1:13.54 SB +4.780
46 David Karlingsjö (Neo) SWE 1:13.70 +4.940
47 Josh Whyte (Senior) NZL 1:13.73 +4.970
48 Gaweł Oficjalski (Neo) POL 1:13.93 +5.170
49 Arjan Stroetinga (Senior) NED 1:14.18 PB +5.420
50 Artur Waś (Senior) POL 1:14.48 +5.720
51 Felix Motschmann (B1) GER 1:14.82 +6.060
52 Maks Fedorov (B2) BLR 1:14.90 SB +6.140
53 Botond Bejczi (Neo) HUN 1:15.15 +6.390
54 Enrico Salino (Neo) ITA 1:15.81 +7.050
55 Cosmin Nedelea (Neo) ROU 1:15.84 +7.080
56 Kierryn Hughes (Senior) NZL 1:15.91 SB +7.150
57 Marco De Flavis (Neo) ITA 1:16.59 +7.830
58 Lennart Jasch (A2) GER 1:17.38 +8.620
59 Ivan Karpovitsj (A2) BLR 1:17.94 +9.180
60 Gustav Arnell (Neo) SWE 1:18.39 +9.630
61 Matthias Nägeli (M30) SUI 1:19.53 +10.770
62 Oskar Nilsson (Neo) SWE 1:19.93 +11.170
63 Tim Ziegeldecker (Senior) GER 1:20.97 +12.210
64 Arvid Karlingsjö (A2) SWE 1:23.25 +14.490
DNS Ignat Golovatsiuk (Neo) BLR DNS -
DNF Gerben Jorritsma (Senior) NED DNF -
DNF Stef Brandsen (Neo) NED DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best