Competition: International Thialf Race

Information:
  • 156 athletes from 4 nations
  • 62 women and 94 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 316 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:32.94 Floortje Bregman (B2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.30 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.46 Lotte Groenen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:00.93 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.10 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.91 Mark Withagen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.40 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:50.59 Matilde Sofia Oliveira Ferreira (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:43.78 Ana Rita Andrade de Freitas (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:40.35 Diogo da Silva Silveira (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:36.78 Clara Correia Cruz Pereira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:35.32 Leonor Almodôvar Ladeira (B1) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.55 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.85 Cian Ryan Cascão (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.36 Filipe Castanheira Loureiro (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.04 Afonso Silva Neto (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.87 Pedro Parker Brito (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.41 João da Silva Martins (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.25 Manuel Morgado Piteira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.06 Tiago Filipe Calado Mestre (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:25.49 Emma Kole (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.98 Tiago Amores Monteiro (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.77 Martim José Coelho Vieira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.76 Marika de Glee (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:53.69 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:31.18 Thijs van Bostelen (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:48.30 Nino van Dijk (Senior) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:41.38 Tess Postma (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.59 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:27.56 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:13.47 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:10.59 Joep Stubbe (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:05.20 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:03.96 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:59.90 Mats Bendijk (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:59.10 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.50 Jet Fransen (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:46.47 Colin James Duivenvoorden (Neo) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.48 Maud Biezen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.20 Fleur Smits (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.22 Ilse Bierma (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.66 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.49 Janine Garretsen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.27 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.08 Sterre van Schaik (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.21 Jillian Knook (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.10 Janna Bolsius (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.91 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.15 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.64 Allan Dahl Johansson (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.92 Matthe Pronk (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.40 Maria Procópio Dias (C2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.80 Isa Leroy (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.52 Twan Kok (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.63 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.39 Daan van der Elst (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.30 Stijn Beekelaar (Neo) 24.09.2023
500 meter 52.34 Matilde Sofia Oliveira Ferreira (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 51.92 Ana Rita Andrade de Freitas (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.62 Clara Correia Cruz Pereira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.34 Diogo da Silva Silveira (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 47.21 Leonor Almodôvar Ladeira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.50 Pedro Parker Brito (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.37 Cian Ryan Cascão (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.06 Tiago Filipe Calado Mestre (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.77 Afonso Silva Neto (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.62 João da Silva Martins (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.49 Tiago Amores Monteiro (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.45 Manuel Morgado Piteira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.08 Maud Biezen (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.54 Martim José Coelho Vieira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.42 Jet Fransen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.47 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 23.09.2023
Last Update: 16.06.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:09.08 Sterre van Schaik (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.92 Matthe Pronk (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.42 Jet Fransen (A2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.80 Isa Leroy (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.50 Jet Fransen (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.76 Marika de Glee (B2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.10 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.30 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.55 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.21 Jillian Knook (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.15 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.49 Janine Garretsen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.20 Fleur Smits (B2) 23.09.2023
3000 meter 3:46.47 Colin James Duivenvoorden (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:53.69 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:03.96 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:05.20 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:13.47 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:27.56 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.59 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:31.18 Thijs van Bostelen (A2) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.27 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 23.09.2023
Last Update: 16.06.2024