Competition: International Thialf Race

Information:
  • 156 athletes from 4 nations
  • 62 women and 94 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 316 races (21x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 2:09.08 Sterre van Schaik (A2) 23.09.2023
5000 meter 7:31.18 Thijs van Bostelen (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:02.60 Lieke Hijlkema (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.59 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:27.56 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:13.47 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:05.20 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:53.69 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:46.47 Colin James Duivenvoorden (Neo) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.20 Fleur Smits (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.49 Janine Garretsen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.27 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.15 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.21 Jillian Knook (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.55 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.30 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.97 Sylvian Hoogeveen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.10 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.76 Marika de Glee (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.50 Jet Fransen (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.80 Isa Leroy (A1) 24.09.2023
500 meter 41.42 Jet Fransen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.92 Matthe Pronk (Neo) 23.09.2023
Last Update: 02.03.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 36.29 Sven Kemp (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.32 Gijs Kamp (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.62 Ties van Seumeren (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.64 Allan Dahl Johansson (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.70 Niklas Reinders (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.78 Swen Halferkamps (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.79 Jim Dhore (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 36.93 Mats van den Bos (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.15 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.22 Yanick de Hoogd (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.26 Tijs van Gennep (A1) Jesper van Mieghem (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.33 Nathan Pijl (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.39 Niels de Kruijk (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.58 Bryant Boogert (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.63 Tygo Kompier (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.70 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.86 Mats Bendijk (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.87 Floris van Velsen (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.92 Matthe Pronk (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 37.96 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.03 Arjen Boersma (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.10 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.11 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.28 Twan Kok (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.31 Jort de Gans (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.41 Joël Bom (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.70 Simcha Kruithof (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.73 Daan van Zwienen (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 38.81 Mark Withagen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.08 Rinse Franken (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.14 Eise van Schijndel (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.47 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.53 Daan Ridder (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.59 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.63 Thijs Wiersma (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.70 Mats.07 Westra (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 39.94 Sacha van der Weide (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.02 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.04 Jillian Knook (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.05 Lotte Groenen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.16 Jonas Bakker (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.19 Niek Bijma (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.54 Nick Bontrop (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.56 Romée Ebbinge (Senior) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.61 Sanne Westra (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.88 Sterre van Schaik (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 40.99 Sofie Bouw (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.07 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.08 Isa Leroy (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.36 Rosalie van Vliet (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.40 Jesse van Buren (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.42 Jet Fransen (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.46 Marika de Glee (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.54 Martim José Coelho Vieira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.58 Patricia Koot (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.62 Milou de Lange (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.79 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.86 Sietske van der Meer (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.89 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 41.96 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.06 Jildou Schaaf (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.17 Elbrich Nicolay (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.34 Jasmijn Veenhuis (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.43 Elanne de Vries (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.51 Susanne Prins (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.62 Lianne van Gammeren (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.80 Jasmijn Soet (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.89 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.93 Liotte Smits (Neo) 23.09.2023
500 meter 42.97 Emma Noz (A2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.01 Evi de Ruiter (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.05 Tijn Borst (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.08 Maud Biezen (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.12 Britt Breider (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.36 Sharissa Oussoren (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.43 Quinty Hersi (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.45 Manuel Morgado Piteira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.69 Sara ter Hart (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 43.83 Ilse Bierma (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.29 Ymke Wubben (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.49 Tiago Amores Monteiro (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.62 João da Silva Martins (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 44.77 Afonso Silva Neto (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.06 Tiago Filipe Calado Mestre (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.49 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.52 Melle Boeijen (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 45.68 Amber Koetsier (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.16 Floortje Bregman (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.37 Cian Ryan Cascão (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.40 Maria Procópio Dias (n/a) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.41 Isa Oudenes (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 46.50 Pedro Parker Brito (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 47.21 Leonor Almodôvar Ladeira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.34 Diogo da Silva Silveira (A1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 48.62 Clara Correia Cruz Pereira (B1) 23.09.2023
500 meter 51.92 Ana Rita Andrade de Freitas (B2) 23.09.2023
500 meter 52.34 Matilde Sofia Oliveira Ferreira (n/a) 23.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.35 Max Bergsma (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:12.46 Tom Egbertsen (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.29 Sven Kemp (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.42 Nathan Pijl (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.59 Pelle Bolsius (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:13.65 Tijs van Gennep (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.11 Bram van Essen (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.30 Stijn Beekelaar (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.38 Gijs Kamp (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.59 Bryant Boogert (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:14.79 Mats van den Bos (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.28 Swen Halferkamps (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.39 Daan van der Elst (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:15.63 Thom Rooijackers (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:16.35 Colin Breed (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:16.87 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.52 Twan Kok (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:18.72 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:19.33 Daan van Zwienen (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.32 Sacha van der Weide (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.65 Jillian Knook (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.80 Isa Leroy (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:20.85 Lieke Hoogendoorn (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:21.03 Rosalie van Vliet (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:21.44 Jesse van Buren (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.04 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.50 Jet Fransen (A2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.76 Marika de Glee (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:22.77 Martim José Coelho Vieira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:24.98 Tiago Amores Monteiro (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:25.49 Emma Kole (Neo) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:25.86 Sara ter Hart (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:26.87 Sharissa Oussoren (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.06 Tiago Filipe Calado Mestre (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.25 Manuel Morgado Piteira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.41 João da Silva Martins (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:27.87 Pedro Parker Brito (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:29.04 Afonso Silva Neto (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.36 Filipe Castanheira Loureiro (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:31.85 Cian Ryan Cascão (n/a) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.44 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:32.94 Floortje Bregman (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:35.32 Leonor Almodôvar Ladeira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:36.78 Clara Correia Cruz Pereira (B1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:40.35 Diogo da Silva Silveira (A1) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:43.78 Ana Rita Andrade de Freitas (B2) 24.09.2023
1000 meter 1:50.59 Matilde Sofia Oliveira Ferreira (n/a) 24.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.17 Michiel de Groot (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:51.97 Ties van Seumeren (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:52.96 Max Bergsma (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:52.98 Mats Bendijk (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.07 Rinze-Bart de Glee (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.40 Yanick de Hoogd (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.42 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:53.92 Joël Bom (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.00 Max Douma (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.18 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:54.64 Tygo Kompier (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.08 Niels de Kruijk (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.39 Eise van Schijndel (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.40 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.58 Edsger van Felius (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.74 Floris van Velsen (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:55.80 Tom Nijdam (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.49 Arjen Boersma (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.60 Daan Ridder (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:56.78 Rinse Franken (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.21 Wester Landman (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.50 Sem Bodewes (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:57.83 Johan Talsma (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.70 Chris de Velde (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:58.91 Mark Withagen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.02 Mats.07 Westra (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.10 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.23 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.63 Geophrey Coenraad (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.76 Chris Brommersma (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 1:59.97 Sylvian Hoogeveen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:00.69 Samuel Gunnink (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:00.93 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:02.28 Sanne Westra (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:03.39 Rosalie van Vliet (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:03.89 Sofie Karoline Haugen (Senior) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.30 Jesse van Buren (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.46 Lotte Groenen (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.57 Jonas Bakker (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:04.95 Berend Lange (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.30 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.55 Vera van Ditshuizen (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:05.92 Patricia Koot (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:06.12 Lisan van der Linde (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:06.84 Lidia Tempert (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:06.92 Taeke Jongbloed (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.17 Liotte Smits (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.22 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:07.91 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.10 Janna Bolsius (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.21 Jillian Knook (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:08.78 Elbrich Nicolay (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.08 Sterre van Schaik (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.27 Tosca Mulder (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.65 Susanne Prins (A2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.90 Jasmijn Veenhuis (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:09.95 Niek Bijma (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.29 Evi de Ruiter (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:10.49 Janine Garretsen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.13 Emma Kole (Neo) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.23 Tijn Borst (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:11.66 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.22 Ilse Bierma (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.33 Sharissa Oussoren (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.67 Britt Breider (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:12.94 Ymke Wubben (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.20 Fleur Smits (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.45 Sara ter Hart (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:13.48 Maud Biezen (B2) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:14.41 Elanne de Vries (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:15.58 Lianne van Gammeren (A1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:21.93 Amber Koetsier (B1) 23.09.2023
1500 meter 2:22.44 Isa Oudenes (B1) 23.09.2023
3000 meter 3:46.47 Colin James Duivenvoorden (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:53.69 Jelle Koeleman (Neo) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:53.87 Mika Kolder (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:57.61 Niklas Reinders (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:58.19 Pelle Bolsius (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:59.10 Jasper van der Marel (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:59.42 Sem Spruit (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 3:59.90 Mats Bendijk (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:01.02 Thijs Wiersma (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:03.69 Chris Brommersma (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:03.96 Kai-Arne Ottenhoff (B2) Stefan Has (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:05.20 Jesper van Mieghem (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:05.72 Chris de Velde (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:06.13 Yoeri van Bostelen (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:09.90 Tygo Kompier (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:10.08 Jort de Gans (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:10.59 Joep Stubbe (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:11.48 Bodhi Smeele (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:13.47 Tsjerk van der Meer (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:13.61 Philip Diniz (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:15.33 Jan Mooijman (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:16.38 Sem Bodewes (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:16.62 Mats.07 Westra (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:17.58 Jesse van Buren (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:21.90 Mathijs Molenaar (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:22.03 Niek Bijma (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:22.08 Rick Schuurman (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:24.03 Lieke Hoogendoorn (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:25.39 Veerle van Koppen (Neo) Berend Lange (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:25.64 Meike Veen (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:25.99 Sanne Oosterwijk (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:27.56 Maaike Koelewijn (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.30 Daan de Graaf (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.62 Levi Kapp (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:32.96 Amber van der Meijden (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:34.89 Tijn Borst (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:35.59 Maud Kempenaar (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:36.57 Susanne Prins (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:37.59 Sara ter Hart (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:39.94 Emma Noz (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:41.38 Tess Postma (A2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:44.93 Quinty Hersi (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:46.20 Mette ten Cate (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:46.97 Willeke Bouwhuis (B1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:47.42 Milou de Lange (A1) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 4:58.09 Floortje Bregman (B2) 24.09.2023
3000 meter 5:02.60 Lieke Hijlkema (B2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:37.29 Freek van der Ham (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:43.05 Daan Berkhout (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:45.65 Michiel de Groot (A2) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:48.30 Nino van Dijk (Senior) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:54.98 Dyon Talsma (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 6:55.42 Jasper Tinga (Neo) 24.09.2023
5000 meter 7:31.18 Thijs van Bostelen (A2) 24.09.2023
Last Update: 02.03.2024