Competition: International Team-Sprint-Cup For Juniors Of SC Berlin E.V.

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.12.1998
Records:
Information:
  • 119 athletes from 4 nations
  • 58 women and 61 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 200m (1. Race), 200m (2. Race), 300m, 500m)
  • 318 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 200m/500m/200m
12. - 13.12.1998

PosNameNation200m 1. Race500m200m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Sabrina Maassen (E2) GER 22.57 (1) 52.74 (1) SB 22.35 (1) 165.040 -
2 Anika Fienhold (E2) GER 23.01 (2) 54.80 (2) SB 22.39 (2) SB 168.300 +3.260
3 Dörte Zieschang (E2) GER 24.32 (5) 55.88 (3) SB 23.67 (3) PB 175.855 +10.815
4 Ellen Hazelaar (E2) NED 23.32 (3) PB 58.85 (5) SB 23.74 (4) 176.500 +11.460
5 Sanne Weemstra (E2) NED 25.62 (6) 1:00.09 (6) SB 25.22 (5) PB 187.190 +22.150
6 Agata Surdyk (E2) POL 23.79 (4) PB 56.55 (4) 31.75 (7) 195.400 +30.360
7 Gina Marhold (E2) GER 27.03 (7) 1:02.52 (7) SB 26.54 (6) SB 196.445 +31.405
Julia Hilpert (E1) GER 27.57 (8) SB - - - -
Melanie Müller (F1) GER 33.04 (9) - 32.61 (8) SB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 200 (1. Race) meter
12.12.1998

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sabrina Maassen (E2) GER 22.57 -
2 Anika Fienhold (E2) GER 23.01 +0.440
3 Ellen Hazelaar (E2) NED 23.32 PB +0.750
4 Agata Surdyk (E2) POL 23.79 PB +1.220
5 Dörte Zieschang (E2) GER 24.32 +1.750
6 Sanne Weemstra (E2) NED 25.62 +3.050
7 Gina Marhold (E2) GER 27.03 +4.460
8 Julia Hilpert (E1) GER 27.57 SB +5.000
9 Melanie Müller (F1) GER 33.04 +10.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
12.12.1998

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sabrina Maassen (E2) GER 52.74 SB -
2 Anika Fienhold (E2) GER 54.80 SB +2.060
3 Dörte Zieschang (E2) GER 55.88 SB +3.140
4 Agata Surdyk (E2) POL 56.55 +3.810
5 Ellen Hazelaar (E2) NED 58.85 SB +6.110
6 Sanne Weemstra (E2) NED 1:00.09 SB +7.350
7 Gina Marhold (E2) GER 1:02.52 SB +9.780
Melanie Müller (F1) GER - -
Julia Hilpert (E1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 200 (2. Race) meter
12.12.1998

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sabrina Maassen (E2) GER 22.35 -
2 Anika Fienhold (E2) GER 22.39 SB +0.040
3 Dörte Zieschang (E2) GER 23.67 PB +1.320
4 Ellen Hazelaar (E2) NED 23.74 +1.390
5 Sanne Weemstra (E2) NED 25.22 PB +2.870
6 Gina Marhold (E2) GER 26.54 SB +4.190
7 Agata Surdyk (E2) POL 31.75 +9.400
8 Melanie Müller (F1) GER 32.61 SB +10.260
Julia Hilpert (E1) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 12.12.1998

Single Day 2 - 13.12.1998

Samalogs 12. - 13.12.1998

  • Men

  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    200 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    200 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    200 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    200 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    300 meter
    1000 meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    200 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    200 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    200 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    200 (2. Race) meter