Competition: International Season Opening

Information:
  • 290 athletes from 21 nations
  • 115 women and 175 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 729 races (35x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Moniek Klijnstra (Neo) NED 39.11 SB -
2 Sanne van der Schaar (Neo) NED 40.00 SB +0.890
3 Manon Kamminga (Senior) NED 40.04 +0.930
Isabelle van Elst (A1) NED 40.04 +0.930
5 Yvonne Daldossi (Senior) ITA 40.27 +1.160
6 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 40.29 +1.180
7 Naomi Weeland (A2) NED 40.38 +1.270
8 Lina Miedema (A1) NED 40.61 +1.500
9 Annemarie Boer (Neo) NED 40.63 PB +1.520
10 Fabienne Winkel (Neo) NED 40.73 SB +1.620
11 Natalia Czerwonka (Senior) POL 40.75 +1.640
12 Elisa Dul (B2) NED 40.77 +1.660
13 Bianca Roosenboom (Senior) NED 40.85 PB +1.740
14 Tatjana Mikhajlova (M??) BLR 40.90 +1.790
15 Natasja Roest (Neo) NED 40.92 PB +1.810
16 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 40.97 +1.860
17 Steffi Wubben (Neo) NED 41.10 +1.990
18 Esther Kiel (A2) NED 41.11 +2.000
19 Willemijn Cnossen (Neo) NED 41.19 SB +2.080
20 Marit Steunenberg (A1) NED 41.41 +2.300
21 Milena Syrnikova (A1) RUS 41.45 +2.340
22 Melinda Groot (Neo) NED 41.51 +2.400
23 Monica Tuijp (A2) NED 41.52 +2.410
24 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 41.58 SB +2.470
25 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 41.62 +2.510
26 Tessa Sintenie (Neo) NED 41.75 SB +2.640
27 Linda Koomen (Neo) NED 41.81 +2.700
28 Eva-Sterre Bording (Neo) NED 41.87 +2.760
29 Yauheniya Varabyova (A1) BLR 41.88 +2.770
30 Miranda Dekker (M??) NED 41.91 +2.800
31 Paulien Westerhof (Senior) NED 41.99 +2.880
32 Carmen Dam (Neo) NED 42.03 +2.920
33 Edel Jasmijn Bording (A2) NED 42.17 +3.060
34 Kelly Eijsink (Neo) NED 42.22 +3.110
Ane By Farstad (B1) NOR 42.22 +3.110
36 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 42.25 +3.140
37 Tjitske Wassenaar (Neo) NED 42.34 +3.230
38 Angelika Fudalej (Neo) POL 42.37 +3.260
39 Imke Brommer (A1) NED 42.41 +3.300
40 Loes Adegeest (A2) NED 42.45 +3.340
41 Merel Brunsmann (A2) NED 42.47 PB +3.360
42 Danielle Ootes (A2) NED 42.50 +3.390
43 Aleksandra Goss (Senior) POL 42.53 +3.420
44 Chiara Cristelli (A1) ITA 42.56 +3.450
45 Federica Maffei (C2) ITA 42.73 SB +3.620
46 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 42.75 +3.640
47 Kelly Schouten (Neo) NED 42.77 +3.660
48 José Boots (Neo) NED 42.97 +3.860
49 Maaike Koomen (Neo) NED 43.29 +4.180
50 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 43.38 +4.270
51 Natalia Jabrzyk (C2) POL 43.49 +4.380
52 Ellia Smeding (A1) GBR 43.89 NRJ, NR +4.780
53 Inge van Essen (Senior) NED 44.34 PB +5.230
54 Wietske Bannink (Senior) NED 44.45 +5.340
55 Natalia Kowalska (A2) POL 44.69 PB +5.580
56 Sophie Webb (Senior) USA 44.77 SB +5.660
57 Susanna Lehtiniemi (Neo) FIN 44.98 +5.870
58 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 44.99 +5.880
59 Amber Bonke (A1) NED 45.56 +6.450
60 Maddalena Trentini (B2) ITA 46.22 +7.110
61 Katarzyna Ulkowska (B2) POL 46.68 +7.570
62 Lian van Dongen (M50) NED 46.70 +7.590
63 Rianne Gemmink (M30) NED 47.26 +8.150
64 Linda Garritsen (M30) NED 51.14 +12.030
DNS Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR DNS -
DNS Ingeborg Winther Storler (B2) NOR DNS -
DNS Severine Biermann (C2) SUI DNS -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne Dufter (Senior) GER 1:18.68 -
2 Gabriele Hirschbichler (Senior) GER 1:18.71 +0.030
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marrit Leenstra (Senior) NED 1:57.83 -
2 Roxanne van Hemert (Senior) NED 2:00.52 +2.690
3 Marina Zueva (Senior) BLR 2:02.59 +4.760
4 Esther Kiel (A2) NED 2:02.93 +5.100
5 Manon Kamminga (Senior) NED 2:03.05 SB +5.220
6 Moniek Klijnstra (Neo) NED 2:03.25 PB +5.420
7 Esmee Visser (Neo) NED 2:03.54 +5.710
Sofie Karoline Haugen (Neo) NOR 2:03.54 +5.710
9 Annemarie Boer (Neo) NED 2:03.74 +5.910
10 Bianca Roosenboom (Senior) NED 2:03.96 PB +6.130
11 Camilla Lund (Neo) NOR 2:04.32 +6.490
12 Natasja Roest (Neo) NED 2:04.43 SB +6.600
13 Magdalena Czyszczoń (Neo) POL 2:04.50 +6.670
14 Sanne van der Schaar (Neo) NED 2:05.06 +7.230
15 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) DEN 2:05.10 SB +7.270
16 Elisa Dul (B2) NED 2:05.25 +7.420
17 Marit Steunenberg (A1) NED 2:05.29 SB +7.460
18 Tatjana Mikhajlova (M??) BLR 2:05.34 +7.510
19 Paulien Westerhof (Senior) NED 2:05.35 SB +7.520
20 Loes Adegeest (A2) NED 2:05.62 +7.790
21 Kelly Schouten (Neo) NED 2:05.75 SB +7.920
22 Fabienne Winkel (Neo) NED 2:05.88 SB +8.050
23 Rosanne Fischer (A2) NED 2:06.08 PB +8.250
24 Johanna Östlund (M??) SWE 2:06.29 SB +8.460
25 Manouk van Tol (Senior) NED 2:06.59 +8.760
26 Simone Warmerdam (A1) NED 2:06.81 SB +8.980
27 Deborah Grisenti (A1) ITA 2:06.82 +8.990
28 Ksenija Sadovskaja (Senior) BLR 2:06.86 +9.030
29 Gloria Malfatti (A2) ITA 2:06.94 +9.110
30 Danielle Ootes (A2) NED 2:07.00 PB +9.170
31 Monica Tuijp (A2) NED 2:07.02 SB +9.190
32 Lina Miedema (A1) NED 2:07.73 +9.900
33 Kelly Eijsink (Neo) NED 2:07.90 +10.070
34 Linda Koomen (Neo) NED 2:08.09 SB +10.260
35 Anna Pristalova (Neo) RUS 2:08.56 +10.730
36 Maaike Koomen (Neo) NED 2:08.64 SB +10.810
37 Iza Stekelenburg (A2) NED 2:08.68 +10.850
38 Elina Risku (Senior) FIN 2:09.05 SB +11.220
39 Chiara Cristelli (A1) ITA 2:09.09 +11.260
40 Miina Peltonen (Neo) FIN 2:09.66 SB +11.830
41 Yauheniya Varabyova (A1) BLR 2:09.98 +12.150
42 Noemi Bonazza (A1) ITA 2:09.99 +12.160
43 Steffi Wubben (Neo) NED 2:10.25 +12.420
44 Demi van Benthem (A1) NED 2:10.48 +12.650
45 Naomi Weeland (A2) NED 2:11.43 SB +13.600
46 José Boots (Neo) NED 2:11.70 +13.870
47 Sophie Webb (Senior) USA 2:11.95 SB +14.120
48 Carmen Dam (Neo) NED 2:12.74 +14.910
49 Freya Reitsma (A1) NED 2:13.18 +15.350
50 Ane By Farstad (B1) NOR 2:13.24 +15.410
51 Kristina Vottsjal (A1) RUS 2:13.27 +15.440
52 Merel Brunsmann (A2) NED 2:14.69 +16.860
53 Veera Sarkanen (Neo) FIN 2:15.88 +18.050
54 Ellia Smeding (A1) GBR 2:16.48 NRJ, NR +18.650
55 Amber Bonke (A1) NED 2:17.23 +19.400
56 Anna Mjøen Holstad (A1) NOR 2:17.47 +19.640
57 Katarzyna Ulkowska (B2) POL 2:28.25 SB +30.420
DNF Lian van Dongen (M50) NED DNF -
DNS Willemijn Cnossen (Neo) NED DNS -
DNF Natalia Jabrzyk (C2) POL DNF -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
11.10.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Roxanne Dufter (Senior) GER 4:19.40 -
2 Gabriele Hirschbichler (Senior) GER 4:21.11 SB +1.710
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best